Pro Team ScoringLast Update - November-20-18 at 21:51
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Boston Raptors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX2013132614235373467203419,40%1141420,7056112271022286
Ryan O'ReillyX201015251500213775253613,33%1241520,7355102062202896
Sidney CrosbyX201010202260391458114517,24%232816,404711167000018
Travis KonecnyX205914-110035146214228,06%630515,27437158100002
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X20212141110028112414248,33%129214,62178106100000
Brayden SchennX9481266014102491416,67%216718,51134729011336
Carl HagelinX202101276030133617235,56%633016,5200013112387
Nick LeddyX203811152016484116147,32%2949924,951341372033189
Jaccob SlavinX20281012401137143514,29%2446523,25123559011098
Nick RitchieX2033604024162131314,29%322111,0300001101116
Ondrej KaseX112460401210146614,29%11059,510000000000
Shea WeberX200661042068422312180,00%2948124,06022173000181
Ronalds KeninsX20415614020103382112,12%21678,330000000000
Michael MathesonX202356100929168712,50%1938919,44112360000039
Jakob Chychrun (R)X16213260619103120,00%819412,150000000004
Eric FehrX201235001221227104,55%723211,5900000000141
Rickard RakellX20112-200818237194,35%1024312,1600001700001
Garnet HathawayX20022532027104640,00%31688,390000000000
Brett KulakX5011-200783230,00%57715,3800000000010
Jake Dotchin (R)X1000020232000,00%01414,350000000000
Luke SchennX180004260193210390,00%2129716,5200000000062
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX3219,05%212913011,26010002500224
Ryan O'ReillyX4064,08%3482216011,21120000720223
Sidney CrosbyX2153,60%278381011,22000000260301
Travis KonecnyX0033,90%59222000,92000000340001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0050,00%14160000,96000000160102
Brayden SchennX2043,24%37103001,44000000000110
Carl HagelinX2016,67%122721000,730000000126010
Nick LeddyX100,00%01017000,44000000021101
Jaccob SlavinX010,00%0116000,43010001300020
Nick RitchieX0041,67%1254000,54000001100010
Ondrej KaseX000,00%270001,15000000320010
Shea WeberX000,00%01019000,250000001200000
Ronalds KeninsX10100.00%4121010,60000001100100
Michael MathesonX000,00%058000,26000000033010
Jakob Chychrun (R)X010,00%067000,31000000011010
Eric FehrX0060,58%13746000,260100001170001
Rickard RakellX0044,00%5074000,1600000001912100
Garnet HathawayX0020,00%543000,240000001200000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,26000000110000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%002000,00000000340000
Luke SchennX000,00%0014000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen1512300,9381,539040123371200000,3333155321
Jake Allen54100,9351,8030000913881000,0000515011

Michigan Stags

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX2081119-160344658213413,79%1540019,984592080022064
Danton Heinen (R)X183111400012125116355,88%128615,89145137000000
Sean MonahanX206612-38032476617399,09%844522,230331074202762
Pascal DupuisX206410-212043294862812,50%1032116,05325158000000
Matthew TkachukX20549-1030050113752313,51%526313,141012900003
Mark StoneX20369-80017313313339,09%1238919,47033675112467
Michael PaliottaX20178-6380393115996,67%2340820,38123269011249
Nikolaj EhlersX20426-70035124815308,33%436618,311011175000251
Kevin HayesX20336-80010113610228,33%625012,520000100001
Michael FrolikX20246-82017273713365,41%827813,9000001101117
Cam FowlerX20156-63002141241054,17%2848924,47123679011159
Ivan Barbashev (R)X18145500118235144,35%41437,950000000002
Karl AlznerX20145-51602434196105,26%3948524,27112678000063
Mark Jankowski (R)X182245401317298136,90%61427,910000000000
Ryan MurrayX20134-114025242210144,55%1431215,6101109000026
Joe MorrowX20033-560272616570,00%3243121,56011777011166
Colton SissonsX72021007153340,00%0679,630000000000
Troy StecherX2002202061514670,00%928013,9900000000010
Andy AndreoffX2011140300120,00%0167,970000000000
Andrew CoppX2011020225200,00%0167,760000000000
Mattias JanmarkX13011000245250,00%4584,450000300001
Alec MartinezX2000-100000100,00%394,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX1061,64%232158000,95000001100311
Danton Heinen (R)X2033,33%15294000,98000000053020
Sean MonahanX1051,37%329365000,540000000111102
Pascal DupuisX0060,00%5154000,62000000055100
Matthew TkachukX0036,36%11173000,68000000041011
Mark StoneX0047,00%1003311000,46000000011000
Michael PaliottaX000,00%0319000,39000000082000
Nikolaj EhlersX1029,17%24405000,3300000001010100
Kevin HayesX0062,50%8173000,48000000011000
Michael FrolikX0050,37%135165000,43000000021000
Cam FowlerX000,00%0714000,250100001140000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X000,00%8153000,70000000022000
Karl AlznerX100,00%0119000,210000000111000
Mark Jankowski (R)X0050,70%7191000,560100000136010
Ryan MurrayX000,00%01118000,260000000136000
Joe MorrowX000,00%0311000,1400000002011000
Colton SissonsX00100.00%110000,59000000022000
Troy StecherX000,00%0012000,140000000207000
Andy AndreoffX000,00%000001,26000000021000
Andrew CoppX000,00%200001,29000000220000
Mattias JanmarkX0020,00%521000,35000000000000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby145620,8992,927614037365214000,0000137003
Simeon Varlamov91600,8413,55439002616496000,0000713000

Montreal Olympiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX21101323-14018673213613,70%236417,3357122074000123
Gabriel LandeskogX219817-7400612354144816,67%1438618,364591673101467
Cam AtkinsonX2161117-62018316130299,84%739919,003581373101483
Chris HigginsX2141014-140183233112712,12%530614,59156126300001
Charlie CoyleX196713-1360242452143411,54%640221,184481768011269
Jacob TroubaX214711-428047453113912,90%2650924,253361070000070
Patrice BergeronX17268-102001730253148,00%1036921,68134555000155
Alexander WennbergX21347-26016324817256,25%431214,8401142700000
Erik HaulaX1825702012242510158,00%61779,840000000002
Nikita ZaitsevX21156-51202935136127,69%2044921,39112663022071
Ryan CallahanX21314-2001010197815,79%11034,880000100001
Brett PesceX21044-814083416370,00%2839118,63011451000144
Evander KaneX12213-9801910217209,52%314512,050000000000
Alex Tuch (R)X21123-90016192313224,35%431214,8700000011028
Alex PetrovicX21033-102002030167100,00%2130914,7200003000017
Kevin LabancX21033-32051611790,00%41336,320110700004
Scott HarringtonX10022-36013235410,00%614314,2500000000014
Ben HuttonX21011-11201035226150,00%2549923,780111175000090
Griffin ReinhartX11000-6140162371290,00%1525122,78000033000038
Matt PuempelX18000-8180178266200,00%220611,460000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX0147,83%23433001,26000002200120
Gabriel LandeskogX2047,22%72319000,88020000011303
Cam AtkinsonX1043,75%32429000,85110000011101
Chris HigginsX2035,71%14152000,91000000150022
Charlie CoyleX0041,70%223285000,65020000000001
Jacob TroubaX000,00%01022000,43000000240010
Patrice BergeronX0052,21%27254000,43020000031000
Alexander WennbergX1045,27%201227000,45000001100100
Erik HaulaX0052,00%100122000,79000000062010
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%0210000,270000000161000
Ryan CallahanX0075,00%471000,78000000022010
Brett PesceX000,00%1018000,200000000219000
Evander KaneX0140,00%5174000,42000001100000
Alex Tuch (R)X0128,57%35218000,190000000193100
Alex PetrovicX000,00%0014000,190000000214000
Kevin LabancX0028,57%2894000,450000001210000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%006000,280000000107010
Ben HuttonX000,00%0216000,0400000002117000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%0112000,00000000000000
Matt PuempelX0063,64%11143000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer2061220,8883,3811520065580336100,8577201211
Brian Elliott31000,8694,001200086137000,0000120000

Ottawa Barterers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX20111324240372172253515,28%634417,20459147900000
Jakub VoracekX208917-3120372246192417,39%633316,66257147900004
Johnny GaudreauX208917-20030959153613,56%534717,34426147900001
Marcus JohanssonX2041216-320142138163410,53%935817,93145107900004
Ryan StromeX2041014-41402510509188,00%232616,29246107900000
Andrew CoglianoX204812175203139133010,26%830215,0800000112462
Mikkel BoedkerX203912-720182228101710,71%431915,9515667800000
James NealX2045921602693161912,90%221810,920000100000
Mark PysykX2007743004448198100,00%3345922,94011367000043
Peter HollandX20325210017152572012,00%222311,140000000000
Jason ChimeraX20224-2202033135915,38%723811,9100000011166
Ryan MurphyX20134-61002213911611,11%1437218,61011386011115
Ryan CarpenterX20134-2401717298163,45%923911,9700000112463
Shea TheodoreX202130802128175811,76%2450125,04101592011156
Marc MethotX20033-3202736181070,00%2839719,8300000000084
Torey KrugX20033-43552628173100,00%1838519,2701157100000
Linden VeyX71121002913657,69%18211,7000000101222
Alexei EmelinX8022010010173240,00%1313216,4800000000026
Josh GorgesX12011-2601899240,00%1918615,5100000011046
Victor RaskX13011-300317159150,00%215712,0400000000344
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX1068,75%16407011,40130000210312
Jakub VoracekX2050,00%16304001,02130000021110
Johnny GaudreauX0231,25%16301000,98120001200320
Marcus JohanssonX0042,45%278195000,89020001200100
Ryan StromeX0041,06%246284000,86120000011002
Andrew CoglianoX0042,86%14307000,80000000041011
Mikkel BoedkerX0025,00%24115000,75130000062001
James NealX000,00%2242000,82010000011100
Mark PysykX000,00%0121000,310000001200000
Peter HollandX1048,39%12493000,45000000022001
Jason ChimeraX0033,33%9107000,34000000011010
Ryan MurphyX010,00%035000,210000000121001
Ryan CarpenterX1033,82%6881000,33000000091001
Shea TheodoreX100,00%0420000,12000000055000
Marc MethotX000,00%0120000,150000000204000
Torey KrugX000,00%0711000,160000000207000
Linden VeyX1036,21%5860000,49000000011000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%008000,30000000084000
Josh GorgesX000,00%0016000,11000000000000
Victor RaskX0045,05%9183000,13000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper31000,9203,051180067547000,0000119000
Tuukka Rask198830,8913,1111012157524301100,73315191221

Patriotes de Quebec

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rick NashX206814212026216914348,70%633316,65112178100000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX205813-560292447183210,64%636017,980441480000150
Bo HorvatX206511-100172342182614,29%1234517,24112427000256
Kyle TurrisX204711-76020406420466,25%1144722,353141677000268
Justin BaileyX20279-3202374017305,00%328414,21022117600000
Jeff PetryX20189-436052341918105,26%3249124,56022479011062
Brock NelsonX205380008928142017,86%521610,780000600002
Paul StastnyX20448228039364920298,16%935417,68000353101448
Nick SchmaltzX20358-40091929102410,34%324212,0811263400009
Jason ZuckerX16268210026153010176,67%221913,6900032400000
Seth JonesX20178-812022171610116,25%1545022,50101577000052
Barclay GoodrowX17336-18011141731317,65%219911,70000021000122
Kristopher LetangX201567120281818695,56%734217,12000433000025
Cedric PaquetteX18134240261912278,33%41689,3301106000128
Ryan Pulock (R)X15303-4001325211514,29%2131020,66101358101353
Chris BigrasX20033-624019292311110,00%2443221,60011476000075
Michael McCarronX61121609962816,67%17813,080000001105
Nicolas DeslauriersX15112-560161021144,76%817011,3600001000017
Brendan GuhleX9022-4202126300,00%59210,250000000018
Jacob De La RoseX4011100612010,00%1215,340000000005
Luca SbisaX200006160212914450,00%1330215,1000001000234
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rick NashX0233,33%153712000,840000001100200
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0055,77%52309000,72000000063001
Bo HorvatX2151,59%1572110000,64000000033200
Kyle TurrisX1053,74%348296000,49000000033100
Justin BaileyX0016,67%12153000,63000000032001
Jeff PetryX100,00%0521000,370000000161110
Brock NelsonX0027,50%40193000,74000000044001
Paul StastnyX1059,26%243157000,45000000160021
Nick SchmaltzX0031,48%54155000,660000000153011
Jason ZuckerX0050,00%12106000,73000000011001
Seth JonesX000,00%01310000,36000000061000
Barclay GoodrowX1066,67%1286000,60000001100001
Kristopher LetangX000,00%0178000,350000000133010
Cedric PaquetteX1055,00%2046000,48000000033000
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%0213000,19000000022100
Chris BigrasX000,00%0217000,140000000202000
Michael McCarronX100,00%121000,51000000055000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0040,00%523000,23000000011000
Brendan GuhleX000,00%037000,43000000000000
Jacob De La RoseX0033,33%620000,94000000000000
Luca SbisaX000,00%0116000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit51000,9002,741312066036000,0000119000
Jaroslav Halak1971110,8793,4010750161504318110,0000191200

Toronto Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX20121830300193363284419,05%537518,75510151983202667
Mikko RantanenX208111902013845142717,78%028314,15459147200000
Gustav NyquistX2071219-100152453292813,21%337118,575813208500018
John TavaresX208614-2320412841162619,51%538219,122241076112223
Brayden PointX207714-84037122692426,92%536918,4511236000008
Jeff SkinnerX205510-2001713692513,89%521010,5202231100003
Alex KhokhlachevX20459-5807834133211,76%622411,200000200000
Jeff CarterX20358-2401927457256,67%727413,72202611011462
John CarlsonX20268-316057353317176,06%3749924,97101890011162
David BackesX20347-318048373410278,82%628414,2200003011451
Austin WatsonX20336-38020202861210,71%1525812,9200000101240
Aaron EkbladX20156-12180553318785,56%2150225,11022685000056
Esa Lindell (R)X17066-10601130136110,00%1235821,03022455011056
Clayton Keller (R)X20325-340127317179,68%435517,76101137500000
Derrick PouliotX201348160221915496,67%1535517,7600026100017
Jay BouwmeesterX17044-2100113112250,00%3031818,72011014011062
Kris RussellX200222401520127100,00%1530915,46000114000023
Connor CarrickX60001100463220,00%38113,510000100007
Andre BurakovskyX20000-2004311140,00%3814,030000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX4055,41%3143711001,600100001010421
Mikko RantanenX0142,86%14234001,34010001100013
Gustav NyquistX0033,33%18343001,02110001300121
John TavaresX1054,15%301278000,73010000250110
Brayden PointX0138,46%13113010,76010000170030
Jeff SkinnerX2133,33%9222000,95000001100120
Alex KhokhlachevX10100.00%4221000,80010002200000
Jeff CarterX0056,14%114277000,58010000230101
John CarlsonX100,00%0422000,32000000033100
David BackesX0054,25%153119000,49000000160011
Austin WatsonX0057,14%14117000,46110000240001
Aaron EkbladX000,00%0326000,24000000077000
Esa Lindell (R)X000,00%0321000,340000000143000
Clayton Keller (R)X1061,54%13292000,28110000210000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%007000,23000000011000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%0115000,250000000171000
Kris RussellX000,00%029000,130000000205000
Connor CarrickX000,00%004000,00000000000000
Andre BurakovskyX0033,33%360000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider1910510,8863,1610632056492276400,5006191012
Michal Neuvirth40220,8614,0414800107239200,0000119000

Charlotte Mustangs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BjugstadX201413277240394157183724,56%935217,6037101579000319
Jack EichelX2011112210120272176173614,47%1138119,054372277011439
Phil KesselX207132040071546142015,22%231615,811671264101116
Robby FabbriX2069152402696116389,84%231815,92426207600000
Drew DoughtyX18491313440394330151413,33%2444224,55101866101481
Boone JennerX20549-120252139131612,82%933116,57224116600006
Travis ZajacX1845966019332591516,00%1226714,86011211112774
Brandon CarloX19099132402330225110,00%2943422,86033864000182
Brendan PerliniX20358460743611158,33%421010,510000000001
Jamie OleksiakX2008842002939157150,00%2947023,48022475022382
T.J. OshieX20347516029143214169,38%223311,6700006000114
Justin WilliamsX20336620251625172112,00%734617,32134479000017
Dan HamhuisX2014543802038241384,17%2146123,07000577101580
Damon SeversonX200444120172813670,00%1933816,92000128000150
Jordan MartinookX202133406202061210,00%21899,4400000000257
Matt ReadX20123600929269153,85%623811,8800005000485
Jan RuttaX5011140120000,00%26412,790000000001
Shane PrinceX2000000001010,00%094,360000100000
Paul MartinX180002140121911430,00%1521612,0200000000013
Dominic MooreX2000040091811550,00%41959,7700000000156
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BjugstadX3066,67%27432011,53010000021251
Jack EichelX1138,66%344346111,15010000031103
Phil KesselX2140,00%35342011,27010000011212
Robby FabbriX0030,00%20404000,94110000011014
Drew DoughtyX300,00%01223000,59000000011110
Boone JennerX1046,64%238143000,54000000033110
Travis ZajacX0055,17%203126010,67000000000110
Brandon CarloX000,00%0021000,41000000082000
Brendan PerliniX0033,33%6170000,76000000073100
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%0321000,340000000201000
T.J. OshieX0011,11%9216000,60010000063010
Justin WilliamsX1059,09%22152000,350100000171100
Dan HamhuisX000,00%0121100,22000000082000
Damon SeversonX000,00%0510000,240000000203000
Jordan MartinookX0040,00%585000,320000000153000
Matt ReadX1038,46%26257000,25000000033000
Jan RuttaX000,00%012000,31000000011000
Shane PrinceX000,00%200000,00000000000000
Paul MartinX000,00%0011000,00000000044000
Dominic MooreX0061,16%12125000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop2013520,9272,1812102144603355101,0006200231

Cleveland Raiders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX2081321-120301366335612,12%536118,044812178900004
Taylor HallX20101020214027562242916,13%535717,857512238300006
Nazem KadriX20812201280423248133716,67%637118,543912188300006
Joonas DonskoiX2081220340101753183115,09%234417,214610198400000
Ryan GetzlafX176915-2200462857214810,53%931618,614591366011014
Zach PariseX204913-28023264620348,70%935017,48279108500000
Henrik ZetterbergX206612260254043183613,95%832716,34145625000487
Dustin ByfuglienX202810-322057322412148,33%3549124,57123485000062
Tyson BarrieX202683603143348115,88%3449724,851231085011458
Marian HossaX203361801722358208,57%1330215,1100004000380
Mark StreitXX19156-1401510318233,23%021111,1000000000114
Dwight KingX20145-50015153012153,33%420610,3100000101332
Andrei MarkovX20055-1601832187100,00%1633416,7203368300002
Alexander SeminX18213-360166169612,50%11488,220000000000
Josh MorrisseyX202132803028239158,70%3546022,98213787000154
Lars EllerX16112-14037154146,67%21237,710000000013
Josh AndersonX50221401033110,00%0479,340000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X2002224012249340,00%1728714,3600000000059
Curtis McKenzieX1000020103030,00%187,780000000000
Phillip DanaultX4000-320354000,00%0389,590000000015
Vince Dunn (R)X20000-300132017340,00%1931815,9200005000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX1051,79%56371001,16000000022310
Taylor HallX2033,33%6611001,12000001800300
Nazem KadriX2047,60%292235001,08000000022012
Joonas DonskoiX1243,75%16176001,16000000032106
Ryan GetzlafX0157,19%278178000,95000000210120
Zach PariseX0023,53%17225000,74000000120101
Henrik ZetterbergX2053,28%259193000,73000001100021
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%0619000,41000001100000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%01313000,321100000133010
Marian HossaX2037,50%8156000,40000000160002
Mark StreitXX1061,11%18195000,57000000120000
Dwight KingX0044,44%942000,490000001120001
Andrei MarkovX000,00%027000,300000003200000
Alexander SeminX0066,67%3140000,41000000210000
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%0216000,13000000055010
Lars EllerX1051,85%8184000,32000000044000
Josh AndersonX000,00%120000,86000000130000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000,00%009000,140000000201000
Curtis McKenzieX000,00%020000,00000002200000
Phillip DanaultX0034,78%2310000,00000000410000
Vince Dunn (R)X000,00%0012000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi129210,9182,567270131380210210,0000128300
Juuse Saros84310,8942,624820021199113110,0000812000

New York Empire

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX208715-2120373767224011,94%842121,054482186202873
Alex OvechkinX205813620053115628498,93%637918,971231487000349
Cody EakinX205611102034255415449,26%831015,491121158000528
Mats ZuccarelloX1155101406829122117,24%319918,132351045011323
Andrew LaddX20369-6602825389307,89%738719,34235880000465
Dmitry KulikovX10077010023255340,00%1221721,68022140000044
Vincent TrocheckX20246-18033294316254,65%1036518,251341086000133
Niklas HjalmarssonX20156336036491911135,26%4048524,24011468011172
Joel WardX2023576013153814265,26%427013,491011048000020
Derick BrassardX2014510011174116212,44%024212,0911273000007
Brandon Montour (R)X2005524021302515120,00%1348624,28033888011179
Vladislav NamestnikovX1131410046173917,65%21009,120000100000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X2031400081525102312,00%322811,420000100004
Brandon PirriX20224012012171852411,11%620410,200000000000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X201231004153311133,03%81929,610000000009
Dion PhaneufX200224555722821860,00%3041520,75000588000146
Erik KarlssonX501108010812960,00%511122,25000317000014
T.J. BrennanX15011218031216570,00%1530120,04000348000034
Sean Kuraly (R)X1801106013993130,00%11387,690000300000
Markus NutivaaraX11000-1202153410,00%1316915,3300000000024
Johnny BoychukX19000-14011177260,00%1424212,730000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX2048,41%3782313000,71030002400320
Alex OvechkinX2078,57%14383000,69010000210002
Cody EakinX2049,41%25599000,71000001200112
Mats ZuccarelloX1140,00%20142101,00110002200110
Andrew LaddX0048,94%471410000,47030000022020
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%0210000,65000000220000
Vincent TrocheckX1047,06%17209000,331200000141010
Niklas HjalmarssonX010,00%0020000,25010000230000
Joel WardX1068,75%16115000,37000001100010
Derick BrassardX0050,00%154243000,410000002150010
Brandon Montour (R)X000,00%0613000,210000002200000
Vladislav NamestnikovX00100.00%1101000,80000000011001
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0134,29%35144000,3500000001313101
Brandon PirriX010,00%3103000,390000001140001
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0036,67%60158000,31000000033000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%0313000,100001000203000
Erik KarlssonX000,00%033000,18000000000000
T.J. BrennanX000,00%0011000,0700000001010000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0039,13%23101000,14000000000000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%0010000,00000000011000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%025000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot198830,9391,7211510133545318100,3758191313
Scott Darling11000,8703,00600032313000,0000119000

Philadelphia Bullies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX2081018320283262274412,90%839219,602571875000361
Tyler ToffoliX208816200192661303813,11%842020,994481575000289
Nathan MacKinnonX204913-112023145017398,00%633316,641561176000024
Evgeny KuznetsovX204610-22011264611168,70%932616,312461166000010
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X2037104803095115245,88%334317,13235865000026
__Artemi Panarin (WSH)X132356801963710145,41%220415,7210144100000
__Artemi Panarin (PHI)X7145-200113145107,14%113819,74134423000026
Ryan SuterX20077-123756438231590,00%2446823,40044683000388
Jason SpezzaX20336-52010144115267,32%325912,9613452000003
Adam LarssonX15235-8180262517151411,76%2134923,28134564000022
Aleksander BarkovX13055-140112711290,00%726520,38022250000258
Connor BrownX20224-40020153912225,13%325212,611122700000
Tanner PearsonX20123-22013133213183,13%61869,320000000000
Jake McCabeX20123-126037331818195,56%2340820,39112361000026
Darnell NurseX201120360403112958,33%1936218,0900007000062
Matt NiskanenX200223180232620850,00%1629614,7900004000116
Frans NielsenX20022-3004303412160,00%322311,1700000000239
Dale WeiseX17101-1008941325,00%11307,620000100000
Mark GiordanoX20101-22404740196115,26%2145922,96101269000091
Trevor DaleyX50112607141300,00%69318,6700008000013
Markus GranlundX1000-100000000,00%077,250000100000
Tomas JurcoX2000000113110,00%1188,770000000000
Brian BoyleX7000-100541030,00%0436,190000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X20000-30013104117300,00%424912,440001400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX0352,78%36438000,92040000021212
Tyler ToffoliX2132,35%343414100,76140000011220
Nathan MacKinnonX0049,56%113432000,78040000081021
Evgeny KuznetsovX2040,53%227184000,61010000071100
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X0014,29%28163000,58000000011020
__Artemi Panarin (WSH)X0014,29%782000,49000000011
__Artemi Panarin (PHI)X0014,29%2181000,72000000011
Ryan SuterX000,00%0218000,300000000204002
Jason SpezzaX0053,92%102104000,46000000011001
Adam LarssonX000,00%0413000,29010000000000
Aleksander BarkovX0047,74%24346000,38000000011000
Connor BrownX1036,36%11196000,32000000044100
Tanner PearsonX1060,00%10133000,320000000114001
Jake McCabeX000,00%0212000,15000000066001
Darnell NurseX000,00%0123000,1101000001310100
Matt NiskanenX000,00%0110000,140000000209000
Frans NielsenX0055,96%10965000,1800000002011000
Dale WeiseX000,00%012000,15000000000000
Mark GiordanoX000,00%0017000,0400000001414000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%012000,21000000054000
Markus GranlundX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tomas JurcoX000,00%120000,00000000000000
Brian BoyleX0053,85%1312000,00000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0034,62%26301000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo209740,9291,9712202040566338000,73315200261

Pittsburgh Steel Ninjas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX209918-4007249193818,37%633116,55134874202214
Logan CoutureX188715-3100365053243815,09%1239221,784151071022466
Eric StaalX2067130280332455193610,91%738019,022241874101147
Sam BennettX203811-618039214617276,52%430815,41145117200000
James Van RiemsdykX184610-26015135314387,55%730116,732351668000017
Devin ShoreX2036900013273516168,57%1339319,67011774112777
Olli MaattaX20268-8100283921799,52%3347523,75123562011074
Tobias EnstromX20088-334050322211140,00%3450725,37022888022167
Riley SheahanX20437480202739142410,26%1427713,87000221101339
Teuvo TeravainenX20257-200873617385,56%422711,3311241600000
Brent BurnsXX20257-41402430249158,33%1740420,20033688000113
Matt NietoX20325-24014124010207,50%224812,390002500000
Henrik SamuelssonX15224-1601452312158,70%21469,740000100005
Simon DespresX1102231407129320,00%1516915,3900000000021
Rocco GrimaldiX1402212085114170,00%31208,580000000000
Casey CizikasX19022-200131417570,00%11558,1400012000015
Dylan OlsenX20022-3120323512480,00%2531515,7700000000051
Gustav ForslingX6011400105300,00%77512,530000000000
Derek ForbortX901116017135410,00%1818120,14000022000131
Antoine VermetteX10011-7801612204190,00%513713,6500000011119
Slater KoekkoekX20011-3100162713750,00%1033516,76000021011043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX0145,45%11342001,09120001500202
Logan CoutureX3143,84%3331210000,77020000210120
Eric StaalX0056,49%308217000,68010000011003
Sam BennettX0160,71%28203000,71000001400001
James Van RiemsdykX0035,71%14383000,66000000000000
Devin ShoreX0247,83%23168000,46000000270010
Olli MaattaX000,00%0224000,34000000011000
Tobias EnstromX000,00%0430000,320000000202000
Riley SheahanX2056,39%133155000,50000000120200
Teuvo TeravainenX0040,00%50222000,62000002200001
Brent BurnsXX000,00%21512000,35010001200110
Matt NietoX1150,00%8145000,40000002300010
Henrik SamuelssonX0037,50%883000,55000000055001
Simon DespresX000,00%0112000,24000000061000
Rocco GrimaldiX0025,00%462000,33000000022000
Casey CizikasX0065,45%5562000,260000000175000
Dylan OlsenX000,00%0017000,130000000204000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%001000,27000000160000
Derek ForbortX000,00%0111000,11000000000000
Antoine VermetteX0059,46%37122000,15010000000000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%0218000,060000000207000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones113500,8923,195080127250147000,0000810110
Steve Mason124700,8803,226160033275146011,00031010110
Linus Ullmark (R)20010,7636,53830093816000,667320000

Washington Generals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX2010132311240383966275515,15%1041120,571341372112459
Claude GirouxX2071219580302852214013,46%1140420,21224868112465
Brock Boeser (R)X20781512201953562320,00%232016,0213457400000
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X207714220191644142115,91%233916,93617207600005
__Valeri Nichushkin (PHI)X133360001572431212,50%122116,97303125100004
__Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X7448220492011920,00%111816,8531482500000
Pavel DatsyukX206814140214260194210,00%1541520,730331173000364
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X214101412031144222339,52%633616,02178157400016
__Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X122790201492418258,33%319115,9515695100000
__Brendan Gallagher (WSH)X9235100175184811,11%314516,1102262300016
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX2027942604838341485,88%3150625,29011474011154
Jiri HudlerX20336360161829121010,34%126013,0101115000114
Jake DeBrusk (R)X18246340168229169,09%122212,3601102500002
Tyler EnnisX20246216025123813275,26%323411,690000000000
Jon MerrillX20066820182812270,00%1730315,1400001000027
Brady SkjeiX2032541003134248812,50%2544322,16213670000067
Matt CalvertX2004424016163510140,00%1122611,3000000000559
Ivan ProvorovX190334100242614790,00%1936819,35000467000243
Ryan McDonaghX20112338049512813113,57%3548924,43000572000145
Tobias RiederX20112040129198145,26%11587,920000200000
Jake GardinerX2001180041612850,00%1629614,7800000000036
Stuart PercyX1000000011110,00%11110,620000000000
Denis MalginX2000000141110,00%02311,630000000000
Chris TierneyX200002408151010100,00%11758,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX3064,20%338302001,12130001100314
Claude GirouxX1155,17%29286010,94120000310121
Brock Boeser (R)X1153,85%13201000,94010000021110
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X2127,27%11255000,83120000120210
__Valeri Nichushkin (PHI)X2142,86%7154000,54120000120
__Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X000,00%4101001,36000000120
Pavel DatsyukX0060,11%3712611000,68120001400100
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X1053,33%15171000,83000000033120
__Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X0075,00%8131000,94000000033
__Brendan Gallagher (WSH)X1028,57%740000,69000000033
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%0722000,360000000106101
Jiri HudlerX0043,85%130136000,46000000076001
Jake DeBrusk (R)X0027,27%11152000,54110000032000
Tyler EnnisX0150,00%4334000,51000000066001
Jon MerrillX000,00%019000,400000001200000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%0217000,23000002200000
Matt CalvertX0037,50%8172000,350000002200000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%0015000,16000000160001
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%0223000,08000000011000
Tobias RiederX0025,00%494000,2500000001410000
Jake GardinerX000,00%015000,070000000208000
Stuart PercyX000,00%000000,00000000041000
Denis MalginX000,00%100000,00000000021000
Chris TierneyX0059,62%10432000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist1710610,9222,2510380139500276100,83312173240
Curtis McElhinney30210,8853,98181001210465000,0000317000

Chicago Express

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX201018281180182250284620,00%1239119,533811858033676
Emerson EtemX20111122780251353193420,75%534017,00538106300001
Auston MatthewsX2010818220142660213516,67%638719,373361067000129
Blake WheelerX2079168160281562224111,29%335817,903361868000420
J.T. MillerX206915380222045143213,33%531215,62268126400000
Chris KreiderX2064105415511246122713,04%330915,451121264202221
Adrian Kempe (R)X20461081202083682411,11%326113,040000000003
Alex PietrangeloX20010101214029513224180,00%2946423,22033660022268
Blake ColemanX2034782603829369218,33%527713,8310114101347
T.J. BrodieX200772180293816590,00%1941120,57011464000132
Kevin FialaX153363601391781817,65%017211,480000000000
Duncan KeithX20156126030583418132,94%3050225,08123871000269
Robert Hagg (R)X201567001836119109,09%2533016,4900000000160
Tyler BozakX202352100283014111414,29%724712,3700001101253
Zach WerenskiX20055100093517870,00%2144422,22033266000271
Shawn MatthiasX20123-1201020265203,85%523611,8200000011551
Brian FerlinX911222013473514,29%1839,250000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX9011800067220,00%13909,990000000003
Zach RedmondX120111602136030,00%1115613,000000100004
Joel EdmundsonX2000120111000,00%12613,210000000000
Johan LarssonX130000405115080,00%1816,250002100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX0258,67%300208001,431300001010125
Emerson EtemX2018,18%11341011,29000001300301
Auston MatthewsX2148,82%297274000,93130000052221
Blake WheelerX2139,13%46408100,89030000170200
J.T. MillerX1047,83%69343000,96110003400021
Chris KreiderX0261,54%13313000,65010001100011
Adrian Kempe (R)X0047,37%1982000,77000001100010
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%01021000,430000001200000
Blake ColemanX0044,12%34142000,51000001100001
T.J. BrodieX000,00%0213000,340000001200000
Kevin FialaX0040,00%5121000,70000000000010
Duncan KeithX100,00%0828000,24000000180000
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%0113000,36110000011010
Tyler BozakX1057,83%166711000,40000000077001
Zach WerenskiX000,00%0022000,230000001200000
Shawn MatthiasX0037,50%874000,25000000087010
Brian FerlinX00100.00%120000,48000001100000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%033000,22000000011000
Zach RedmondX000,00%007000,13000000000000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,00000000091000
Johan LarssonX0048,57%3522000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller169510,9212,329300036453279000,81811155110
Ondrej Pavelec52210,8763,40282001612973100,0000515100

Kansas City Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX201615314140613474225121,62%837218,6179162182000014
Jonathan HuberdeauX201316294340351381264016,05%336218,087916158200004
Patric HornqvistX2091423680391960153315,00%433716,83437147800008
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX20101020740131860273816,67%833216,59134157800017
Nino NiederreiterX205611760331233151615,15%331915,95224117800000
Dougie HamiltonX201910-42402941201475,00%3549624,78066478000069
Mike GreenX2025722001910241078,33%834417,2202258300005
Pavel BuchnevichX202575201718195710,53%534717,3323557800000
Justin SchultzX20055-500161512550,00%2642121,03022179000131
Jonas BrodinX20044-31001945251290,00%2049824,88011578000073
Curtis LazarX20213-52026223015116,67%825612,8000000000871
Daniel PailleX2012310058158136,67%21396,930000000000
Anton LanderX20033-14015232211170,00%522111,0400000000366
Brian GiontaX20022-108028243013290,00%1229114,5300003000364
Fredrik ClaessonX200227807274470,00%2430415,2100000000063
Tom PyattX1000000002130,00%01010,020000000000
Bryan RustX9000120859140,00%1606,680000000000
Artem AnisimovX10000-82091412160,00%913413,3900000000028
Patrick MarleauX20000-1040921359270,00%726213,1200000000235
Nikita ZadorovX20000-1300283719470,00%2135317,6700004000057
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX3161,61%3363014011,67010000011432
Jonathan HuberdeauX2175,00%20572001,60000000011140
Patric HornqvistX1139,13%23283001,37010000810132
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2244,49%254384011,21110000610111
Nino NiederreiterX2071,43%1493000,69000001200101
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%0515000,400000000121000
Mike GreenX000,00%054000,410000000143001
Pavel BuchnevichX0044,44%1855000,40000000064000
Justin SchultzX000,00%0410000,240000000202000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%0222000,160000001200000
Curtis LazarX0037,50%8208000,23000001100000
Daniel PailleX0042,86%755000,4300000001412000
Anton LanderX0040,52%153136000,2700000002012010
Brian GiontaX0021,43%14720000,1400000002013000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%0012000,1300000002012000
Tom PyattX000,00%000000,00000000290000
Bryan RustX000,00%020000,00000000000000
Artem AnisimovX0053,57%8494000,00000000077000
Patrick MarleauX0050,53%95156000,0000000002020000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%0121000,0001000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens41000,8683,491200075334000,0000119000
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)2051320,8554,0911010175519289100,6673200101
__Jonathan Bernier (LVF)1621220,8444,518780066422224100,6673160
__Jonathan Bernier (KCT)43100,9072,432220199765000,000040

Minnesota Mission

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX20913225280482480245811,25%442521,262681780011265
Dylan LarkinX201010209100432357193517,54%1241020,491671484101369
Mikael BacklundX209918840243144232720,45%435717,875051283000123
Matt MoulsonX206612220131840132915,00%427313,6701131400000
Alex DeBrincat (R)X2057128008950143710,00%431815,88224168200000
Brandon SutterX20281030015383410285,88%739319,67134680000778
Alex Iafallo (R)X20191020011122113134,76%226413,1800000011011
Zach BogosianX2001010145205639211380,00%4148824,42033581000160
Justin AbdelkaderX20549416036152871917,86%222011,010000000003
Roman JosiX20279121802228326166,25%3348424,20022283101374
Brad MarchandX165383220463149192710,20%1131219,512021365000246
Hampus LindholmX202460402528188511,11%2545122,53112482011177
Magnus PaajarviX201560409202911213,45%421210,5800000000015
Johnny OduyaX1803311601531111130,00%2039321,86011472000271
Kevin KleinX200221401034191140,00%1927413,690000700004
Eric O'DellX20101060141419695,26%21467,320000000000
Ryan SpoonerX15011-100314640,00%0744,920000300000
Cody FransonX1000-100111110,00%22121,200000500002
Jyrki JokipakkaX2000-100221000,00%12713,730000000001
Derek DorsettX4000-260322110,00%0369,070000000000
Stefan ElliottX5000120021000,00%0193,810000000002
Erik GustafssonX19000240112211880,00%727314,3600000000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX0041,38%875010001,03030000310122
Dylan LarkinX2137,10%62396000,98030002300302
Mikael BacklundX1051,72%290244001,01230003300130
Matt MoulsonX1054,55%11236000,88000000022110
Alex DeBrincat (R)X1150,00%10264000,76000000032111
Brandon SutterX1049,30%286139000,51010000062002
Alex Iafallo (R)X0035,71%14084000,760000002150000
Zach BogosianX000,00%0424000,410000002200100
Justin AbdelkaderX1050,00%6146000,82000000011200
Roman JosiX010,00%0717000,37000000031011
Brad MarchandX1033,33%30176000,51010000000111
Hampus LindholmX100,00%0512000,27000001100011
Magnus PaajarviX0020,00%15203000,57000000011000
Johnny OduyaX000,00%0223000,15000000063000
Kevin KleinX000,00%0112000,150000000205000
Eric O'DellX0053,16%7982000,1400000001212000
Ryan SpoonerX0050,00%230000,27000000066000
Cody FransonX000,00%001000,000000003120000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Derek DorsettX000,00%110000,00000000044000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%0314000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray2010730,9092,4712142050550318100,72711200101

Saskatoon Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas PlekanecX201312252360494778256516,67%1841720,874481263011274
Alexander SteenX20111122-140344059194518,64%1440620,323691064011389
Nick FolignoX2081321-1120462458242713,79%1038219,112681760000280
Alexander RadulovX20613193100291046214113,04%427713,85369124800000
Alex GalchenyukX20214163001884815384,17%234117,071561364000238
Nail YakupovX2041115-50025154616278,70%636218,083361864000352
Andreas AthanasiouX20369-18027123112139,68%723611,790000000004
Brent SeabrookX20279-820041271791311,76%4250725,36134464000083
Anthony ManthaX20268-92017103213176,25%725712,8501122100000
John KlingbergX20437722031342131319,05%1745022,48224565000184
Morgan RiellyX20347-71202324246812,50%2650325,13224464101287
Phillip Di GiuseppeX20325-980232527121211,11%424212,1100000000025
Scott WilsonX20224-310023102520178,00%21869,280000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX20033-2340221711760,00%1939719,85011352000055
Daniel CarrX20033-102351910229140,00%61638,160000000000
Anthony DeAngeloX8011-7180972130,00%111214,0400000000011
Will Butcher (R)X20011-60042114870,00%728814,39000212000123
John MooreX2000120511210,00%23417,040000000007
Paul PostmaX4000-220332000,00%76014,900000000008
Teddy PurcellX4000000011000,00%081,920000000000
Nick SchultzX6000-360196130,00%38514,100000000006
Brooks LaichX16000-90010179430,00%31479,190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas PlekanecX1357,97%3953610001,20030000011212
Alexander SteenX3052,04%2211912001,08130000021140
Nick FolignoX1048,86%88286001,10020000061221
Alexander RadulovX2138,46%13332001,37000000011013
Alex GalchenyukX0033,33%12345000,94000000062100
Nail YakupovX0240,00%15291000,830100000111001
Andreas AthanasiouX1043,52%108203000,760000000112200
Brent SeabrookX010,00%0126000,35000000081012
Anthony ManthaX0041,67%12155000,62000000052001
John KlingbergX200,00%0723000,310000000109100
Morgan RiellyX010,00%0719000,28010000022000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0025,00%3260000,41000000022000
Scott WilsonX0025,00%4152000,43000001100000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%0115000,150000000201000
Daniel CarrX0020,00%5151000,370000001200000
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%034000,18000000073000
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%029000,070000000203000
John MooreX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Paul PostmaX000,00%008000,00000000000000
Teddy PurcellX0025,00%400000,00000002600000
Nick SchultzX000,00%004000,00000001200000
Brooks LaichX0044,83%8711000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek2011720,8953,2611410062593378100,7789200220
Charlie Lindgren (R)30000,7637,00770093823000,0000020000

St-Louis Bandits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX2071320-1160223146193615,22%842621,32311141579000173
Leon DraisaitlX206814-1120183642172114,29%943421,713581179000273
Sebastian AhoX207613-142019124563115,56%1031815,88549157100001
Yanni GourdeX204913-8415293338133310,53%532216,094610135800001
Tyler JohnsonX204610-238031374812268,33%945422,712351769000168
Nico Hischier (R)X202810-216018273716295,41%1044022,01167670000370
Mark ScheifeleX20448-102022205820416,90%330415,200110100015
David SavardX20268-2336071413414105,88%2350725,362571173000056
Kevin ShattenkirkX17437-1328035302191219,05%2135520,86415963000257
Mirco MuellerX19336-152084321161314,29%4042722,49325773000078
Sam ReinhartX20325-114035343516308,57%830015,010000200000
Ryan EllisX20325-2016017261871216,67%1941920,94224574000058
Michael GrabnerX19134-90010151611126,25%526413,880000000001
Adam HenriqueX4123-4006451520,00%25213,0612341400000
Martin MarincinX20033-480203112320,00%1826413,190000500005
Patrick SharpX20112-64088108610,00%3994,950000000003
Eric GelinasX20022-4260272414160,00%2024312,1400000000027
Charlie McAvoy (R)X4011-460565340,00%78621,43011215000010
Sami VatanenX20011-6806128120,00%31296,440000100006
Dustin BrownX1000-300420000,00%21818,030000400000
Paul ByronX16000100302010,00%0251,580001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX1152,63%19375010,94000000240210
Leon DraisaitlX0053,35%343303000,64030002200001
Sebastian AhoX0046,15%13124110,82000001600100
Yanni GourdeX1141,18%172511000,81000000074101
Tyler JohnsonX0044,62%130169000,44130000041000
Nico Hischier (R)X0035,59%2813213000,45030000210000
Mark ScheifeleX0145,26%190393000,53000000011001
David SavardX000,00%01217000,32000001200100
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%0915000,39000000000100
Mirco MuellerX000,00%0923000,28000001100000
Sam ReinhartX0033,33%31710000,330000000124000
Ryan EllisX000,00%0215000,24000000170000
Michael GrabnerX1018,18%1186000,300000000171000
Adam HenriqueX1025,00%432001,15000001100000
Martin MarincinX000,00%0111000,230000000204001
Patrick SharpX0050,00%483000,40000000011000
Eric GelinasX000,00%069000,160000000207000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%011000,23000000032000
Sami VatanenX000,00%006000,160000000201000
Dustin BrownX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Paul ByronX0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury2051320,8604,1810622074527277310,7508200020
Kevin Poulin60000,7887,1015200188549000,0000020000

Winnipeg Timberwolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valtteri FilppulaX20131427720143568203719,12%1138719,3448121280011026
David KrejciX2081422-240223268163711,76%941920,9346101377101663
Jason PominvilleX2061420420182635101817,14%737018,51268978101335
Daniel SedinX2091019-400322453133116,98%741820,914591477011028
William NylanderX20861400018937112221,62%834317,16538167600000
Christian DvorakX20268-38018135719173,51%226513,2312382000000
Jonathan DrouinX20437211523125213307,69%127013,500000200000
Jussi JokinenX20347-102022175014276,00%332316,14325166400001
Niklas KronwallX2024643005335235138,70%2039519,77011573011045
Marco ScandellaX20055-44155654157110,00%2143921,94033475000259
Noah HanifinX2005511802131169110,00%1639819,88022784000126
Connor MurphyX16044-5200262615480,00%1625916,16000010000029
Cody CeciX20044-8201835161160,00%2543521,76000475011062
Jori LehteraX20213-101002134319176,45%828414,2000000000329
Troy BrouwerX20112-6001116204125,00%320410,2200000000133
Jannik HansenX20112-7401322143107,14%320810,4200000000135
Brian DumoulinX2002210010121220,00%121728,6100001000020
Brian CampbellX20022-414015148450,00%2132216,0900000000013
Tom GilbertX4000-200010100,00%2184,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valtteri FilppulaX2252,80%2503810001,402200001410312
David KrejciX1150,43%3492912001,05340002200201
Jason PominvilleX1038,71%31207001,08130000011013
Daniel SedinX1027,08%48366000,91040000130031
William NylanderX2052,94%17322000,82110001100210
Christian DvorakX0141,67%12224000,60000000053001
Jonathan DrouinX0142,47%73200000,52000000011011
Jussi JokinenX0057,14%7185000,43000001400000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%0919000,30000000230001
Marco ScandellaX000,00%0823000,230000002200000
Noah HanifinX000,00%0318000,250000000207000
Connor MurphyX000,00%0218000,31000000031001
Cody CeciX000,00%0217000,180000000205000
Jori LehteraX0053,76%173115000,21000000077100
Troy BrouwerX0062,50%8125000,2000000001212010
Jannik HansenX0055,56%965000,19000000088000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%005000,230000000201000
Brian CampbellX000,00%0311000,1200000002012000
Tom GilbertX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban95300,8872,795160024213129100,7508911010
Mike Smith126510,8883,237060138340195000,8336119100

Calgary Cowboys

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX20716239240453456244712,50%836318,151561071000229
Evgeny DadonovX20861440012853313915,09%533216,60325127100000
Corey PerryX205914-320362436183313,89%1037218,581341068000352
Patrik LaineX20761354030144692315,22%635817,91314968000041
Connor McDavidX205813-16032435115389,80%1145522,731121068000375
Filip ForsbergX146612760181131181619,35%525017,83314652000022
Erik GudbransonX203710842047361871116,67%1945622,78000345000065
Alex KillornX2044830021213872110,53%627813,8900000000137
Dmitrij JaskinX20358410015721151214,29%21668,300000400004
Oscar KlefbomX2025798020392116179,52%3249624,78011469000377
Mikael GranlundX18426120121639152310,26%523713,1700052800003
Ty RattieX13246460149246118,33%313110,050000000000
Michael Del ZottoX20246-332033262211159,09%1632916,44011229000027
Alexander BurmistrovX16134320101921374,76%41489,2200000000011
Joel ArmiaX20123-413524183718272,70%425912,93000019000018
Erik JohnsonX100338180192312410,00%1320920,88011132000030
Keith YandleX20033010010227970,00%2839919,93011243000164
Matt DumbaX13011-4601197250,00%1218714,420000000003
Dmitry OrlovX15011-34017207150,00%1627018,03011128000144
Cody GoloubefX2000-100242220,00%13617,810000000007
Brandon TanevX19000-52010157380,00%41196,2500000000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1147,54%284337001,27000001100212
Evgeny DadonovX1038,10%21413010,84010000033121
Corey PerryX1050,00%123610000,75010000720000
Patrik LaineX0038,46%39334000,73010000033111
Connor McDavidX0038,26%4133013000,57010001400011
Filip ForsbergX1139,29%28147010,96000000000120
Erik GudbransonX000,00%0115000,44000000011001
Alex KillornX1018,75%1677000,58000000042002
Dmitrij JaskinX2028,57%7142000,96000000160000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%0325000,281100001150010
Mikael GranlundX0051,67%120191000,51000001100001
Ty RattieX1037,50%8102000,92000000140001
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%01310000,36000001100010
Alexander BurmistrovX0044,44%72142000,54000000072001
Joel ArmiaX1036,00%25143000,23000000066010
Erik JohnsonX000,00%016000,29000000000000
Keith YandleX000,00%0019000,150000000204000
Matt DumbaX000,00%014000,11000000074000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%0010000,07000000052000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%003000,00000000170000
Brandon TanevX0042,86%772000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky178900,9013,0910080152527299000,0000173100
Devan Dubnyk41110,8903,38195001110048000,5002317000

Edmonton Winterhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX20141529640382875285618,67%936518,2669151693000111
Nicklas BackstromX20912213100193459183515,25%1139019,504481389000670
Elias LindholmX20615216120242748143512,50%334317,162810209300000
Jordan StaalX2091019340433158134315,52%1340019,992571279000689
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X199817420261157243915,79%733317,53527157600002
__Tyler Seguin (WSH)X11224-1201892716187,41%418416,7010164000000
__Tyler Seguin (EDM)X87613500823082123,33%314918,6642693500002
Anders LeeX2064109802343662816,67%231615,82325108000001
Rasmus RistolainenX2008861404133196100,00%3747923,94033398000269
Alexander EdlerX204370401234316512,90%2245122,542131176000172
Victor HedmanX20246337524232113119,52%2742521,27123696000034
Radim VrbataX20224-440126276187,41%220310,140110000000
Darren HelmX20123-200924347152,94%1025112,5700000000674
Ben SmithX20123-360107157166,67%31487,390000000000
Micheal FerlandX20033-610021102110170,00%31728,620000000008
Kyle PalmieriX20112-620027102712193,70%221910,970000000000
Travis HamonicX20112-1200332424554,17%1836518,2611287500001
Andy GreeneX201121300203385412,50%2236018,0200003000177
Trevor LewisX18011-5001031359190,00%1027815,4200000000482
Jordie BennX19011-7140222718660,00%3733617,7100000000084
Scott MayfieldX1000040200010,00%22019,700000000002
Zack SmithX2000000210010,00%0136,660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX4235,71%28377011,59130004400441
Nicklas BackstromX0054,40%318219001,08230000810032
Elias LindholmX1058,86%175195001,22010000130004
Jordan StaalX1354,67%225278000,95000001800211
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X3050,98%51293011,02130002400113
__Tyler Seguin (WSH)X1077,78%9163000,44120002400
__Tyler Seguin (EDM)X2045,24%42130011,74010002400
Anders LeeX3056,25%16103000,63000000011012
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%0523000,330100002200011
Alexander EdlerX000,00%0015000,31010000021000
Victor HedmanX100,00%0613000,280010000101001
Radim VrbataX0150,00%4171000,39000000055100
Darren HelmX1056,00%100158000,240000000112010
Ben SmithX0040,00%3574000,41000000066000
Micheal FerlandX0025,00%12102000,350000000206000
Kyle PalmieriX0042,86%28193000,180000000165000
Travis HamonicX000,00%0313000,11000001100001
Andy GreeneX000,00%0014000,11110000011000
Trevor LewisX0039,02%821710000,07000000099000
Jordie BennX000,00%0027000,06000000096000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,00000000190000
Zack SmithX0025,00%800000,00000000190000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick1512300,9272,138744031424264111,0002155420
Connor Hellebuyck63110,8713,67343002116379000,8336515000

Las Vegas Flamingos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX2141822-76016157918495,06%135917,101892174000113
Zemgus GirgensonsX21101121-1660543374225913,51%842920,4565111474000025
Kyle Connor (R)X2110616-920152055162718,18%1136617,44336167500000
Loui ErikssonX219716-60072261203514,75%737717,944591473000120
Henrik SedinX218715140232660233113,33%834816,59044622000257
Brandon DubinskyX216713-3335505046172513,04%1237317,772131052000041
Max DomiX216713-10180281052194611,54%032815,6014544300000
P.K. SubbanX181910-1328049344821202,08%3545425,230551265000144
Freddie HamiltonX19257-1001722279157,41%1328515,03101227000230
Tyler WotherspoonX212352100163617111011,76%1938818,48202530000149
Andrej SekeraX21055-31001627217130,00%2741319,68000152000030
Colton ParaykoX21055-182205151251590,00%2546822,28011473000247
Travis Sanheim (R)X21044-1040112916670,00%2740519,30022451000044
Christopher TanevX7123-22091484412,50%514720,99101322000018
Lucas Wallmark (R)X51122003162116,67%1458,930000200000
Jared McCannX21112-120147238224,35%31898,980000100000
Colton SceviourX21022-800142015640,00%626412,5700018000133
Miikka SalomakiX16011-7601058590,00%2875,440000100000
Brayden McNabbX3000060232100,00%04515,040000000004
Matt TennysonX16000-58091811840,00%721213,2400001000007
Radek FaksaX21000-88033122411190,00%62049,7000002000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX0052,94%17304001,23000000410112
Zemgus GirgensonsX1044,32%3524121000,98010001400120
Kyle Connor (R)X1010,53%19336010,87000000021111
Loui ErikssonX2138,46%13285000,85000000011110
Henrik SedinX1048,90%227276000,86010000033200
Brandon DubinskyX1052,08%288177000,70010010052001
Max DomiX0033,33%18432000,79000000011001
P.K. SubbanX000,00%0915000,44010000052000
Freddie HamiltonX0062,50%855000,49000000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX010,00%0015000,26000000073000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%0517000,240000000211000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%01117000,210000000212000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%0314000,200000000211000
Christopher TanevX000,00%026000,41000000011000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0075,00%410000,90000000011000
Jared McCannX0042,86%773000,2100000001414000
Colton SceviourX0050,00%2659000,150000000217000
Miikka SalomakiX0033,33%631000,23000000000000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt TennysonX000,00%019000,00000000077000
Radek FaksaX0049,57%11574000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack (TOT)178720,9122,639800243487276110,3333174202
__Eddie Lack (KCT)156720,9002,938600142422234110,3333151
__Eddie Lack (LVF)22000,9850,501200116542000,000023
Craig Anderson82100,8364,91269002213495000,0000318000

Los Angeles Dark Legends

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX1988161020212861143513,11%1239921,013251177101658
Mike HoffmanX1687151100271135111922,86%226716,68134861000014
Carl SoderbergX206713740131339133215,38%827613,8221353810115
Jordan EberleX2058138803655312409,43%439819,881451076101362
David PerronX205510020039648142910,42%424812,390000100002
Sean CouturierX20459420274439122110,26%1730915,4401104011258
David PastrnakX20459-24028204920278,16%232316,15134127600000
Anton StralmanX20189225519593314143,03%3750325,15123578011261
Mathew Barzal (R)X20358-12010274320286,98%439619,792241078000465
Reilly SmithX20246-312036212311118,70%529014,4910165100001
Alex GoligoskiX20066600253995200,00%3046523,26022270000073
Jack JohnsonX2006644005326188100,00%1644622,29011678011455
Jake MuzzinX16134714021332311104,35%2433921,16011555000047
Michael SgarbossaX2013416019133512222,86%51839,130000000005
Tomas NosekX20213-315512132912216,90%120210,090000000002
Mike ReillyX19022114016186310,00%1528114,7900001000025
Matthew BenningX2002261203225147120,00%1832216,11000028000017
Marcus KrugerX20101040923304133,33%920810,3900000000110
Marc StaalX10011-5401077330,00%4858,500000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX1060,56%355307010,80150000000221
Mike HoffmanX0115,00%20284001,12000001100104
Carl SoderbergX0044,00%25115000,94000000022110
Jordan EberleX1054,17%24365000,65110000022110
David PerronX1066,67%6222000,81000000096102
Sean CouturierX1050,52%19298000,58240000160110
David PastrnakX1153,85%13333000,56000001100010
Anton StralmanX000,00%0632000,36000000076001
Mathew Barzal (R)X1138,00%2503911000,40150000092000
Reilly SmithX0025,00%8114000,41000000022101
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%0218000,260000000202001
Jack JohnsonX000,00%0423000,2700000002010000
Jake MuzzinX100,00%0911000,24000000055000
Michael SgarbossaX0050,00%6212000,4400000001816010
Tomas NosekX1066,67%382000,3000000001616001
Mike ReillyX000,00%004000,140000001190000
Matthew BenningX000,00%0012000,1200000002016000
Marcus KrugerX0053,15%11102000,1000000001818000
Marc StaalX000,00%006000,24000000098000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford2010640,9252,1512294044588336000,50014200520

Seattle Rainmakers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX21101727880353756194917,86%943020,4746101166213376
Vladimir TarasenkoX211313268240401462205920,97%639518,8257121470011444
Brandon SaadX2181220580171737162921,62%739518,833710869101249
Mitchell MarnerX219716160301458153415,52%833916,153581466000013
Anthony DuclairX2151116020121241172512,20%132415,45459146600000
Bryan LittleX17591400040272752318,52%830617,99369856011239
Marc-Edouard VlasicX21268422030453715135,41%3751424,491231272000170
Danny DeKeyserX210774260495425880,00%4044921,39022263022167
Dan GirardiX21066124056352813190,00%2752324,91011770011058
Jakob SilfverbergX2132510015293912267,69%729313,9500000011045
Carl GunnarssonX2105576082118750,00%1633515,94000011000033
Noel AcciariX2022402018113017246,67%61879,3500000000012
David DesharnaisX21134-1208123510202,86%326612,650002910111
Paul LaDue (R)X20044320112012940,00%2627913,9400001011126
Ryan DzingelX212132802523328186,25%528313,4800004101110
Boyd GordonX2020210010271691612,50%1023111,5300000000015
Mattias EkholmX18022-2240302318440,00%2235219,56011450000034
Milan LucicX21022-21802681814130,00%11788,480000000001
Sven AndrighettoX3011100111200,00%0247,910000000000
Nikita TryamkinX6011240840120,00%79415,7200004011017
Adam PelechX1000000010000,00%088,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX2155,56%423169011,26230000240223
Vladimir TarasenkoX3350,00%24444011,32030002200210
Brandon SaadX2036,99%73226001,01120000240130
Mitchell MarnerX1133,33%15253000,94020000011120
Anthony DuclairX0233,33%12252000,99000000410012
Bryan LittleX0052,38%189169000,92110001600112
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100,00%01126000,31000001100100
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%0216000,310000000215000
Dan GirardiX000,00%0614000,230000001210000
Jakob SilfverbergX0031,58%19257100,34000000088001
Carl GunnarssonX00100.00%1018000,30000000110010
Noel AcciariX000,00%7183000,43000000011000
David DesharnaisX1053,95%152203000,300000000208010
Paul LaDue (R)X000,00%0510000,29000000000000
Ryan DzingelX0030,77%26227000,2100000001912000
Boyd GordonX0063,28%12862000,17000000044001
Mattias EkholmX000,00%0110000,11000000011000
Milan LucicX0057,14%7131000,220000000215000
Sven AndrighettoX000,00%021000,840000001110000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%002000,21000000044000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,00000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne2011540,9292,1812112044619348100,58312201423
Mike Condon20100,8284,26700052910100,0000120000

Vancouver Rush

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX2113162914280511491224214,29%534816,567512317501117
Joe ThorntonX21915241200133646112219,57%643420,6538111274112577
Ryan KeslerX2110132311220643961223616,39%1242720,33268872112470
Mika ZibanejadX21101323600123053102318,87%734816,56639107200008
Artturi LehkonenX2131417120012263823297,89%633415,9216777500000
Tomas TatarX217613-120311260243611,67%432615,51134117200000
Marian GaborikX216612102010844162813,64%325712,220000000000
Melker KarlssonX213694801421389247,89%422810,860000000000
Tyler MyersX2118912280463215686,67%2042620,27101340000165
Patrik BerglundX2144804012253441211,76%526612,660000010129
Colin WilsonX21347200122728171110,71%1026412,5500000022473
Dennis WidemanX21246101202835248128,33%1746622,18123570000058
Dave BollandX2124632016232112179,52%622610,7500001112469
Justin FaulkX12145518021172610133,85%1523319,440331533000429
Jared SpurgeonX20044940192674110,00%2335217,58011142000013
Jonathan EricssonX2104454006355339100,00%3348723,18011975000065
Clarke MacArthurX210330951510198130,00%41607,620000000000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X91121207998311,11%1520723,03000131101328
Calvin De HaanX2101111120114213870,00%1435616,9400004011056
Steve SantiniX1000-100031010,00%21615,930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX3260,00%20404011,670000011000311
Joe ThorntonX2059,67%36297011,11120002600130
Ryan KeslerX1161,02%3542617001,08120001700313
Mika ZibanejadX0063,16%19194001,32000000610131
Artturi LehkonenX1054,55%22193001,02000000430002
Tomas TatarX1020,00%10382000,80000000011100
Marian GaborikX3133,33%9354000,94000001100102
Melker KarlssonX1052,38%21211000,79000000051011
Tyler MyersX000,00%0320000,420000000131010
Patrik BerglundX1058,89%180104000,60000000011011
Colin WilsonX1070,00%10165000,530000000111100
Dennis WidemanX010,00%0621000,260000002170000
Dave BollandX0037,04%8155000,53000000011001
Justin FaulkX000,00%0512000,43000001200000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%0112000,23000000150000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%0021000,160000000213000
Clarke MacArthurX0075,00%4140000,38000010055000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%0211000,19000000120001
Calvin De HaanX000,00%0114000,06000000055000
Steve SantiniX000,00%001000,00000000550000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price1712320,9331,8710260132478255001,0003174220
Joonas Korpisalo44000,9301,9624501811570000,6673417020