Pro Team ScoringLast Update - January-30-19 at 21:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Boston Raptors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX39263056166008729120297621,67%863816,377212825123101423
Ondrej PalatX392232541831572721344510116,42%2680620,68101525391272247178
Ryan O'ReillyX3923295216004670144487315,97%2181020,761013233611522411192
Brayden SchennX2723264918180523996225523,96%1451719,16128203083044688
Nick LeddyX3982230206029848832319,09%5195124,3821214261281344177
Travis KonecnyX39101727-1240672797304810,31%856814,5878152212900009
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X396212722220532050294712,00%157214,68410141811200000
Carl HagelinX39618241116053397327408,22%1364616,570111833611161
Shea WeberX3951520211115125835121369,80%5694124,1225791311124151
Jaccob SlavinX3921416191002070299116,90%4590323,1512371120112187
Nick RitchieX39448-210041333792010,81%1041410,6100001101120
Eric FehrX39448300184138102410,53%1444011,2900005000478
Ronalds KeninsX39437522031144411279,09%23158,090000000000
Ondrej KaseX122570401211166712,50%21169,650000000000
Michael MathesonX322571812013392713107,41%2658818,37112388000048
Garnet HathawayX3914556405119148117,14%73087,900000000000
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X2721300041526987,69%72097,760000400001
__Mattias Janmark (MIC)X13011000245250,00%4584,450000300001
__Mattias Janmark (BOS)X1420200021121739,52%315210,830000100000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X35213-280254624698,33%1949314,10000120000036
Luke SchennX3702254604365218200,00%4364617,45000060000139
Brett KulakX12011-52011205550,00%1217814,8200000000026
Jake Dotchin (R)X1000020232000,00%01414,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX5153,22%528712031,75000000011544
Ondrej PalatX5238,10%636633011,34010000033345
Ryan O'ReillyX5059,49%7064826111,28120001100535
Brayden SchennX6146,15%143467021,89000000032631
Nick LeddyX100,00%01735000,63000000250212
Travis KonecnyX0033,55%155472000,95000000087011
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X2042,42%33214000,94000001100112
Carl HagelinX3036,00%254628000,74000000022040
Shea WeberX000,00%01842000,43000010062001
Jaccob SlavinX010,00%0336000,350100000195021
Nick RitchieX0153,33%1589000,39000000077010
Eric FehrX0056,00%250188000,36010000044001
Ronalds KeninsX1085,71%7193010,440000000194100
Ondrej KaseX000,00%270001,21000002200010
Michael MathesonX000,00%0815000,240000000112010
Garnet HathawayX0033,33%995000,32000000084000
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X0033,33%9115000,29000000099000
__Mattias Janmark (MIC)X0020,00%521000,35000000099
__Mattias Janmark (BOS)X0050,00%494000,26000000099
Jakob Chychrun (R)X010,00%0913000,1200000002020010
Luke SchennX000,00%0123000,0600000002410000
Brett KulakX000,00%005000,11000000011000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%002000,000000000132000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen3224610,9212,1218670166838449000,0003327424
Jake Allen95210,8863,244810026229131000,0000732011

Michigan Stags

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX39172037-6808384105417016,19%2276119,5281220341451343125
Danton Heinen (R)X3791928-92039279829659,18%358015,68610163013500000
Sean MonahanX39141226-32956789117418411,97%1782121,062792513630311117
Mark StoneX39101222-660355870225314,29%2176919,72347181382246122
Nikolaj EhlersX39111021-260561411535739,57%768617,6053833138000251
Michael FrolikX397714-74039527924658,86%1255614,2500001213974
Kevin HayesX3941014-70025216821495,88%943711,210000100001
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X3931114-22019366521494,62%1752013,34145116300004
__Rickard Rakell (BOS)X25123100924287223,57%1029811,9200001800001
__Rickard Rakell (MIC)X142911-32010123714275,41%722215,87145114500003
Matthew TkachukX396713-1054090277417578,11%648612,4610121000003
Pascal DupuisX396612-614071586110439,84%1856514,483361610000004
Cam FowlerX3921012-754041684820124,17%4895424,45134101390113105
Michael PaliottaX3911112-570085552918203,45%6081320,8414571370113102
Ivan Barbashev (R)X374592002418529367,69%63288,860000000005
Mark Jankowski (R)X3744828029256316336,35%93288,850000000001
Karl AlznerX39167-522049744019212,50%6496524,7411291380000114
Joe MorrowX35077-410054492714130,00%4875121,47022101280221114
Ryan MurrayX39156-1032043493315223,03%3156514,48011012000026
Troy StecherX39044-86025322713110,00%2060115,40011115000050
Colton SissonsX12202-12014393422,22%11169,680000000000
Andy AndreoffX2011140300120,00%0167,970000000000
Andrew CoppX2011020225200,00%0167,760000000000
Alec MartinezX6000000152300,00%67211,980000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX4160,75%4514212000,97120000210531
Danton Heinen (R)X3038,71%31668000,960000002100120
Sean MonahanX2251,24%6877115010,63220001200204
Mark StoneX1041,92%1675317000,57000000011102
Nikolaj EhlersX2131,43%35847000,61000001400321
Michael FrolikX1049,04%2613211000,50000000044102
Kevin HayesX0050,00%14326000,640000001180011
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X0049,43%87288000,54000000420100
__Rickard Rakell (BOS)X0048,61%7295000,20000000420
__Rickard Rakell (MIC)X0053,33%15193000,99000000420
Matthew TkachukX0035,00%20338000,540000000174012
Pascal DupuisX0058,82%17218000,420000000124100
Cam FowlerX000,00%01629000,25010000071000
Michael PaliottaX000,00%0338000,300000000276000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0018,75%16285000,55000001100010
Mark Jankowski (R)X0143,98%166175000,49010000087110
Karl AlznerX100,00%0133000,150000000302000
Joe MorrowX000,00%0522000,190000000358000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%01732000,2100000003217000
Troy StecherX000,00%0023000,130000001390000
Colton SissonsX00100.00%210000,34000000000000
Andy AndreoffX000,00%000001,26000000000000
Andrew CoppX000,00%200001,29000000000000
Alec MartinezX000,00%002000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby29111420,8932,9716346081759425101,00052712003
Simeon Varlamov145700,8533,447140041278167100,00001227100

Montreal Olympiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX39162339-9803818122476913,11%1071518,328122031137000361
Gabriel LandeskogX39181937-1280010244119328615,13%2375719,41613192413310111114
Cam AtkinsonX39112233-1020415211248719,82%1675319,3051318211321018148
Patrice BergeronX35131528-12340448289163614,61%2278022,288614261140003112
Chris HigginsX3071825140244443153516,28%1144714,91279148600003
Charlie CoyleX2691322-1460343570204712,86%1155721,4256112082011495
Jacob TroubaX3971219-14540827453232913,21%5096024,626511171280003126
Alexander WennbergX3951015-158030617532466,67%1261515,7715687500004
Evander KaneX30459-2637558336719525,97%742714,2223573700000
Erik HaulaX31279-16020414317284,65%1134511,110000100002
Nikita ZaitsevX39178-1120056502015175,00%4384221,5811281230220131
Ryan CallahanX39325-3001616249912,50%52005,1300003000013
Alex Tuch (R)X39235-190029345428423,70%857614,7600001011031
Brett PesceX39145-12220135828693,57%3864416,52011463000152
Griffin ReinhartX27134-1544033501923195,26%3161522,78011384000282
Kevin LabancX39044-5406201610100,00%51724,4202201000008
Alex PetrovicX32033-1826032422010120,00%2544814,0000003000024
Chris WidemanX7112-26041121250,00%411316,1700000000017
Scott HarringtonX21022-66016316410,00%721210,0900000000016
Ben HuttonX39022-152018553712170,00%4489122,84022121400003158
Matt PuempelX29101-924033203611322,78%536312,510000000004
Christian ThomasX5000000000000,00%010,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX1341,46%418710001,09000001300420
Gabriel LandeskogX3049,11%1125420100,98020002300414
Cam AtkinsonX1041,38%1167523000,88110000310101
Patrice BergeronX3056,14%6272410000,72020002400112
Chris HigginsX2033,33%15227001,12000001300023
Charlie CoyleX0044,81%308447000,79020002500021
Jacob TroubaX100,00%01947000,400000000101010
Alexander WennbergX1046,72%3962913000,49000000077100
Evander KaneX0127,27%114210000,42000010097010
Erik HaulaX0051,55%194187000,520000000193010
Nikita ZaitsevX00100.00%1223000,190000000344000
Ryan CallahanX0050,00%1083000,500000000206010
Alex Tuch (R)X0130,95%424613000,170000000118100
Brett PesceX000,00%1135000,1600000001717010
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%0229000,131100000131000
Kevin LabancX0033,33%33104000,4600000003910000
Alex PetrovicX000,00%0119000,1300000003215000
Chris WidemanX000,00%026000,35000000051000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%006000,190000000280010
Ben HuttonX000,00%0233000,0400000003911000
Matt PuempelX0156,25%16265000,06000000310001
Christian ThomasX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer38122230,8823,562107001251058604310,8577381321
Brian Elliott91100,8295,07249002112373000,0000138000

Ottawa Barterers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX39162541-2407347104397115,38%1468717,617132024141000135
Jakub VoracekX39161733-7420914796355816,67%1969017,69781525141000131
Johnny GaudreauX39141327-420552696265714,58%1265216,7274112613800007
Mikkel BoedkerX39101727-680334578204212,82%1465516,80491319143000135
Marcus JohanssonX3781826-920295171225411,27%2065417,67481224135000032
Andrew CoglianoX39101424-1155406482295212,20%1357814,82000012136104
Ryan StromeX3961723-636048218721446,90%662215,9529112114500001
James NealX3991019-2400472555163516,36%545711,7300002000011
Ryan CarpenterX398614-340334559142513,56%1447312,14000002246104
Mark PysykX3911314458077923613182,78%6187622,461348122011091
Peter HollandX3356112180242541133212,20%836811,140110600000
Marc MethotX3901010-810044713118110,00%5579920,490113260000169
Shea TheodoreX39369-214053603111179,68%4798325,21235101600221128
Ryan MurphyX39167-1014037312017135,00%2768217,500114134022127
Torey KrugX39077-105755851379210,00%3375919,470119129000033
Linden VeyX261560005183616242,78%52479,5100000101664
Jason ChimeraX39224-512039483511235,71%1342510,90000000112103
Victor RaskX21044-4208241911260,00%222810,8601115000344
Alexei EmelinX19033026036389580,00%2731616,6200001000067
Josh GorgesX20011-5100302215460,00%2731015,5000000011062
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX1054,05%378114011,19140000310412
Jakub VoracekX4152,63%575811000,96140001300125
Johnny GaudreauX0227,59%29471000,83120000130330
Mikkel BoedkerX2029,17%483311000,82130000150201
Marcus JohanssonX0142,34%522388000,80020003300100
Andrew CoglianoX1138,24%345318000,83000000022023
Ryan StromeX1043,50%469587000,74120001100012
James NealX1013,33%15406010,83010000053200
Ryan CarpenterX3241,10%163125000,59000000066012
Mark PysykX000,00%0242000,32000000082100
Peter HollandX1145,41%207156000,60000000010001
Marc MethotX000,00%0148000,250000000393001
Shea TheodoreX100,00%0940000,180000000162000
Ryan MurphyX010,00%0821000,210000001310001
Torey KrugX000,00%01327000,180000000396000
Linden VeyX1031,17%154162000,4900000002013000
Jason ChimeraX0025,00%161413000,1900000002020010
Victor RaskX0045,59%136144000,35000000180000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%0022000,190000000199000
Josh GorgesX000,00%0024000,06000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask38171640,8893,222162221161042603300,64717381531
Darcy Kuemper71100,8913,56202201211066000,0000138000

Patriotes de Quebec

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX39131730-980387014944858,72%2387322,37527251431018136
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3981624-98065509134718,79%1672818,67066231490115124
Bo HorvatX39101323640284588275011,36%2166317,001124291016130
Rick NashX39914236400504212231697,38%1360215,451122210300000
Brock NelsonX398917340162160273513,33%642510,9101111800004
Justin BaileyX3961117-62038187338508,22%656414,452462014500000
Jeff PetryX3921416-4640101765025244,00%6896324,6804491460221120
Paul StastnyX398715-254082709531538,42%1574219,03101171231015106
Jason ZuckerX33510153180402849173410,20%637311,31000324000012
Nick SchmaltzX3341014-54018347422455,41%744313,411341469000010
Seth JonesX342911-420032333415175,88%2878423,07213131220002100
Barclay GoodrowX36549-112026282772318,52%639510,98000344000127
Kristopher LetangX33189245558273813162,63%1863019,090001076011263
Michael McCarronX2534701003329327289,38%1036214,4701144801105
Cedric PaquetteX311564603426196155,26%52578,2901107000128
Nicolas DeslauriersX22325-3802116291710,34%822810,3900001000017
Chris BigrasX31235-830034504018215,00%4567921,9011271210002113
Luca SbisaX390449300345825760,00%2863316,22000128000273
Ryan Pulock (R)X21303-5002033273911,11%2644421,14101487101372
Brendan GuhleX19123-26082413427,69%1827214,31000022000229
Jacob De La RoseX11011100612010,00%1464,220000100005
Jarred TinordiX17011340191411720,00%924214,2200000000231
Duncan SiemensX5000-300642200,00%06112,230000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX3051,39%6856415100,69010001500410
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1050,71%1405517100,66110000140001
Bo HorvatX3151,06%2844116000,69000000054301
Rick NashX0337,93%295921000,76000000054210
Brock NelsonX0038,10%63273000,80000001100101
Justin BaileyX0025,00%20366000,600000001110002
Jeff PetryX200,00%0956000,33000000092110
Paul StastnyX1058,68%5014717000,40010000160041
Jason ZuckerX1047,83%232411000,80000000022101
Nick SchmaltzX0031,82%66406000,63000000041012
Seth JonesX000,00%02518000,28000000044010
Barclay GoodrowX1055,00%20119000,460000000165001
Kristopher LetangX000,00%02615000,290000100260010
Michael McCarronX1054,55%1175000,390000001140000
Cedric PaquetteX1051,43%7078000,470000000132000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0054,55%1163000,44000000011011
Chris BigrasX100,00%0626000,15000001100001
Luca SbisaX000,00%0326000,130000000395000
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%0217000,14000000066100
Brendan GuhleX000,00%0314000,22000000022000
Jacob De La RoseX0042,86%730000,43000000044000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%007000,080000000142000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%003000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit71000,8962,971622087746000,0000138000
Jaroslav Halak38152210,8903,152188031151041644210,6673381411

Toronto Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX3928295713604172136598720,59%1675219,29913223115851613138
John TavaresX39162137-25401005392386417,39%1576319,5751015191502461080
Gustav NyquistX39141630-300274499476414,14%976019,49891737160000574
Mikko RantanenX391218302202112101294911,88%550212,874610168500000
Jeff SkinnerX391014240100311170224414,29%649512,69246127500003
Brayden PointX39121123-760552271195716,90%660415,50112364000025
Jeff CarterX3991322-3100486682205110,98%2263716,3433616840115130
Clayton Keller (R)X398917-560232169183711,59%866417,0355102614900000
Alex KhokhlachevX3979161160172468205210,29%840310,320000200002
John CarlsonX3931316-130099684925296,12%6496224,67257111620111126
Aaron EkbladX3921214-12260101693211156,25%48100525,7814591590001131
David BackesX395813-344091585617368,93%1950212,8800003011457
Kris RussellX3901111212046492617180,00%4272118,49022588000088
Austin WatsonX3955102120323946152410,87%1843511,1400000101247
Jay BouwmeesterX3608824352855288140,00%5770919,700335840110117
Andre BurakovskyX393363001873711268,11%52466,300000000005
Esa Lindell (R)X18066-11801133136110,00%1437921,05022458011063
Derrick PouliotX39145113204136229124,55%2862516,04000270000112
Connor CarrickX220115320153114460,00%829913,6100001000131
Brenden DillonX2000220233210,00%22612,900000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX7354,95%5357024011,52250000011763
John TavaresX2056,92%6435913010,97140000320331
Gustav NyquistX0038,83%103558000,79140000011122
Mikko RantanenX1133,33%27416001,200100000103113
Jeff SkinnerX2152,17%23514010,97000000072220
Brayden PointX1148,48%33424010,76010000033042
Jeff CarterX0055,97%1345115000,69020000022312
Clayton Keller (R)X1044,12%34472000,51220002300010
Alex KhokhlachevX2080,00%10436000,79010000320001
John CarlsonX100,00%01048000,330000000131100
Aaron EkbladX000,00%0443000,28000000051101
David BackesX1057,14%2801214000,52000000033011
Kris RussellX000,00%0323000,310000000391000
Austin WatsonX0045,19%1042010000,46110002200001
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%0226000,230000000365000
Andre BurakovskyX0040,00%5302000,49000000052000
Esa Lindell (R)X000,00%0322000,32000000000000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%0118000,160000000206000
Connor CarrickX000,00%0114000,070000000168000
Brenden DillonX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider38211220,8903,132221401161053608500,82417381312
Michal Neuvirth40220,8614,0414800107239200,0000138000

Charlotte Mustangs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX39222547191606653126396817,46%2280320,596713341410115113
Nick BjugstadX3420234315260635596305920,83%1560717,86491326126000345
Phil KesselX39182543920192598305218,37%765816,874101420129101343
Robby FabbriX3982129440471810733777,48%764116,444592814100001
Boone JennerX3991019160435579273411,39%1366517,0433623129000215
Drew DoughtyX375141917940101967324336,85%6091024,58123191371018138
Brendan PerliniX3971017680231263212911,11%744311,360000000001
T.J. OshieX3971017244067368036548,75%757014,62202745000257
Travis ZajacX35611174140326759153710,17%2051614,730112121128118
Brandon CarloX38113142138048634314292,33%5288123,19044151230001156
Jamie OleksiakX3911314746062683211253,13%5289322,90145111400223142
Justin WilliamsX307613940372553283413,21%953817,9224616116000033
Damon SeversonX39268720040532614177,69%3368417,530115510001101
Dan HamhuisX39268268039675423193,70%4281520,8901181211016130
Paul MartinX3707772401741241460,00%3347912,9300000000024
Jordan MartinookX3924661402532347265,88%53077,8600000000257
Matt ReadX3932550031564720306,38%1354614,01000060006135
Dominic MooreX35101500183917695,88%62948,4000000000159
Jan RuttaX5011140120000,00%26412,790000000001
Michael BournivalX19011020120000,00%0311,650000500008
Shane PrinceX3000000001010,00%092,930000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX5143,62%7136712221,17010001300335
Nick BjugstadX3062,86%356110021,42010000011372
Phil KesselX3149,40%83617021,31010000210413
Robby FabbriX0030,56%36774000,90110000140124
Boone JennerX1148,32%476228000,57000001100121
Drew DoughtyX400,00%02536000,420000000174120
Brendan PerliniX1053,85%13331000,77000000120201
T.J. OshieX0048,48%334911000,60010001100021
Travis ZajacX1056,56%3662417010,66000000160111
Brandon CarloX000,00%0539000,32000000033000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%0437000,31000000096000
Justin WilliamsX1050,00%30237000,48010000043300
Damon SeversonX200,00%0831000,230000001100110
Dan HamhuisX000,00%0434100,20000000098001
Paul MartinX000,00%0121000,290000001230000
Jordan MartinookX0037,50%8117000,390000000342000
Matt ReadX1048,89%453615000,1800000001313011
Dominic MooreX1060,98%164310000,07000000011000
Jan RuttaX000,00%012000,31000000073000
Michael BournivalX0050,00%201000,6400000001917000
Shane PrinceX000,00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward20000,9232,52480022612000,0000039000
Ben Bishop39241140,9122,602307411001142673101,0006390342

Cleveland Raiders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX3920244464006846101236619,80%1770418,06914233215700007
Jake GuentzelX39182341-9404722114589015,79%1069417,791213254016100018
Joonas DonskoiX39112637-440203193356111,83%1065616,83517222915600000
Ryan GetzlafX36161531-95208552125448712,80%1665118,09671329138011023
Taylor HallX3916153154205021116387013,79%868317,5287153715600007
Zach PariseX3981826122056459631638,33%1666817,1239121915700000
Henrik ZetterbergX33813219140376172246011,11%1553016,051456250008150
Marian HossaX399101910100445279194711,39%2461215,71000040007197
Mark StreitXX3871219780312161113911,48%139410,3800000000114
Dustin ByfuglienX3931518-4600105604224217,14%6098325,2023571540000126
Tyson BarrieX3921214516055846623273,03%6197024,86145161540117135
Josh MorrisseyX392911824059554721244,26%5591023,34257151630001136
Alexander SeminX3755100160281039192212,82%22917,870000000000
Dwight KingX393710-30022365220275,77%1040710,4400001101570
Andrei MarkovX3901010118040513418190,00%3571418,320448159000163
Lars EllerX35336210017244710326,38%113499,9600000000670
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X36055640193722750,00%2745712,7100000000063
Vince Dunn (R)X39033-2001743291080,00%4062716,0800005000050
Josh AndersonX50221401033110,00%0479,340000000000
Jay McClementX6011100467120,00%16110,0900000000118
Curtis McKenzieX1000020103030,00%187,780000000000
Michal JordanX1000100000000,00%11514,580000000002
Collin MillerX2000040111020,00%22311,490000000000
Phillip DanaultX4000-320354000,00%0389,590000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX4047,55%5935413011,25010000031246
Jake GuentzelX6049,40%83665001,18020000011530
Joonas DonskoiX3241,18%34388001,13000000061107
Ryan GetzlafX0257,88%5654714100,95020000011131
Taylor HallX3137,50%168610000,91020000064500
Zach PariseX0130,30%33457000,78000000033201
Henrik ZetterbergX2054,65%430267000,79000000340031
Marian HossaX3046,67%153618000,62000000011113
Mark StreitXX1063,64%22357000,96000002300011
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%01237000,370000000106000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%02031000,291100000323010
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%0232000,240000000242111
Alexander SeminX0040,00%5284000,69000000170000
Dwight KingX0050,00%14177000,490000001120001
Andrei MarkovX000,00%0824000,280000001390001
Lars EllerX1053,85%234187000,34000001100000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000,00%0214000,220000000133000
Vince Dunn (R)X000,00%0025000,100000000397000
Josh AndersonX000,00%120000,86000000310000
Jay McClementX0055,56%2702000,33000000120000
Curtis McKenzieX000,00%020000,00000000011000
Michal JordanX000,00%001000,00000000092000
Collin MillerX000,00%000000,00000000042000
Phillip DanaultX0034,78%2310000,00000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi2415620,9062,8913922167714396310,50022316510
Juuse Saros179430,8783,199772052425236110,75041623000

New York Empire

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX3921224362407477140528915,00%2283921,52614203615520210138
Alex OvechkinX39161531648093201234910313,01%969717,88641032155000362
Mats ZuccarelloX29131528460222077285616,88%454718,88861426115011482
Cody EakinX39816241140615710725817,48%1768017,4416722115011798
Erik KarlssonX2351621634057485530199,09%3157725,102681779011180
Vincent TrocheckX3271219312051397323419,59%1760118,7727916135101262
Andrew LaddX3961016-220054447320418,22%1467117,2035812110000599
Niklas HjalmarssonX39312151152067814022267,50%7595324,44235121250111142
Dmitry KulikovX2911314-342053602218124,55%3863922,0313461130000108
Brandon Montour (R)X3901010112040643528190,00%4490223,12077111620111142
Brandon PirriX39459018020325111467,84%1242510,900000000000
Joel WardX3936948024376523414,62%555314,1921320106000020
Derick BrassardX3935826021278329403,61%346711,98213104200009
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X3933600015304121417,32%1045911,7800001000013
Vladislav NamestnikovX30325-1207172661511,54%42548,470000100001
Chandler Stephenson (R)X39134-10013276219271,61%123569,1400000000019
Dion PhaneufX390333855106593213100,00%4567217,24000699000155
Johnny BoychukX351120601525145147,14%2244612,7400003000022
T.J. BrennanX19011118033278580,00%1635618,72000348000041
Sean Kuraly (R)X2501106014993130,00%11516,030000400000
Ian ColeX1000000120100,00%01514,730000100002
Markus NutivaaraX11000-1202153410,00%1316915,3300000000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX3246,83%7265224111,02040002300634
Alex OvechkinX4070,00%30826000,89010000011013
Mats ZuccarelloX3143,59%78384101,02120000042230
Cody EakinX3051,35%5182014000,71110000022114
Erik KarlssonX200,00%01226000,73010000120220
Vincent TrocheckX2041,30%463011000,63120000022021
Andrew LaddX0047,54%612318000,48140000011120
Niklas HjalmarssonX010,00%0241000,31010000044002
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%0524000,440000000101000
Brandon Montour (R)X000,00%01128000,220000002390001
Brandon PirriX0166,67%9278000,42000000043001
Joel WardX1065,22%231515000,330000000143010
Derick BrassardX0048,97%292406000,340000000154010
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0137,96%108246000,260000000323101
Vladislav NamestnikovX0066,67%6113000,390000000202001
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0038,53%1092912000,220000000221000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%0627000,090001000399000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%0211000,09000000091000
T.J. BrennanX000,00%0012000,06000000000000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0036,00%25101000,130000000109000
Ian ColeX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%0010000,000000001160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot37181440,9322,03222201751097626110,50012372544
Scott Darling31200,8594,7613920117845100,0000237000

Philadelphia Bullies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX3825255011405656131488619,08%1879520,9281018321440118113
Tyler ToffoliX3819244310004863113466716,81%1777420,3871118321430002141
Nathan MacKinnonX381032429120422996317010,42%965617,262141622146101249
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X3811203171205526100356811,00%866617,54781526129000048
__Artemi Panarin (WSH)X132356801963710145,41%220415,7210144100000
__Artemi Panarin (PHI)X2591726140362063255414,29%646218,4868142287000048
Evgeny KuznetsovX3891322-220203887253710,34%1360415,91281015101000010
Jason SpezzaX3891120-360202586265310,47%752413,78459146000003
Aleksander BarkovX3171219340325950163314,00%1659719,253479119101485
Ryan SuterX3801313-5555103643828210,00%4589723,6107791610004142
Adam LarssonX294610-4380364334191811,76%4264822,3623512124000036
Connor BrownX384610-44031226217356,45%848412,751123800002
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X38369-40026216126504,92%744911,8302273800002
Tanner PearsonX38156-54023265716311,75%1139210,300000000000
Jake McCabeX38156334073623026273,33%4675819,96112498011077
Frans NielsenX38145-30011424418272,27%1240210,5700000000268
Mark GiordanoX38145646094683822192,63%4487422,9913481330001135
Matt NiskanenX38055-230033483612110,00%2954014,2000005011118
Darnell NurseX38134-364072642514104,00%3366017,36000090000100
Dale WeiseX19101-1008941325,00%11336,980000100000
Trevor DaleyX16011314023227610,00%1120212,60000113000022
Tomas JurcoX2000000113110,00%1188,770000000000
Brian BoyleX7000-100541030,00%0436,190000000000
Markus GranlundX10000-400217050,00%1838,350000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX0447,22%727918011,26060001100553
Tyler ToffoliX5138,89%546826201,11160000140541
Nathan MacKinnonX1045,45%396733001,28260001100143
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X1113,95%43538000,93120000210041
__Artemi Panarin (WSH)X0014,29%782000,49000000210
__Artemi Panarin (PHI)X1113,89%36456001,13120000210
Evgeny KuznetsovX2042,41%4153810000,73010000011130
Jason SpezzaX0054,47%123248000,76000000041013
Aleksander BarkovX3051,39%4671616000,64000001100001
Ryan SuterX000,00%0329000,290000000384003
Adam LarssonX100,00%0722000,31010000022000
Connor BrownX1033,33%18357000,410000000121100
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0033,33%33524000,40000000074100
Tanner PearsonX1044,44%18236000,310000000291001
Jake McCabeX000,00%0534000,160000001240001
Frans NielsenX0057,00%2001411000,25000000044000
Mark GiordanoX000,00%0236000,110000000321000
Matt NiskanenX000,00%0219000,1900000003810000
Darnell NurseX000,00%0239000,120100000314100
Dale WeiseX000,00%012000,15000000022000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%014000,1000000001010000
Tomas JurcoX000,00%120000,00000000031000
Brian BoyleX0053,85%1312000,00000001200000
Markus GranlundX00100.00%241000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo37191350,9212,23223320831051624000,69623371461
Calvin Pickard20100,7846,35760083720010,0000137000

Pittsburgh Steel Ninjas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX39191837-1100248121357515,70%769117,71671331138202236
Logan CoutureX37171633-101807197129478813,18%3278921,327512341370226111
Eric StaalX39141630-65006556110337612,73%1676219,553811321382024109
Devin ShoreX3981422-600304776233210,53%2274619,14347221291129126
Sam BennettX3951217-2028072419433625,32%760815,6025722129011014
Teuvo TeravainenX3941216-40015198833764,55%950813,03235207200000
Brent BurnsXX384812-728051545617327,14%4381021,3204414153000345
James Van RiemsdykX204610-26018155514397,27%833716,832351670000024
Olli MaattaX28279-12100355625998,00%4863822,78123782011098
Tobias EnstromX26099-638058422713180,00%4166125,41033899022184
Riley SheahanX39538016051607421366,76%2259015,14000463101373
Matt NietoX39426-76028185819356,90%647312,130002500000
Derek ForbortX26066-52604047181140,00%4453820,70000068000182
Henrik SamuelssonX27325-510036114218327,14%628110,4100001000018
Rocco GrimaldiX33235-42017153010286,67%62838,580000000000
Gustav ForslingX24044-30073014480,00%2337915,7700000000034
Dylan OlsenX39044-103406372205120,00%4361615,8000003000092
Stefan NoesenX101231180308174115,88%117517,50123104100000
Casey CizikasX37033-72021292510140,00%52917,8500012000015
Slater KoekkoekX39033-1316042513014110,00%2866617,08000038011065
Simon DespresX180223160111810550,00%1923312,9200000000127
Philip SamuelssonX10011-480788220,00%714714,7000000000023
Antoine VermetteX17011-71402520308280,00%524014,0900000011123
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX1248,00%25699011,07130000170322
Logan CoutureX4247,88%5914022010,84130000130141
Eric StaalX2057,23%6505212000,79120000022114
Devin ShoreX0245,00%403617000,59000001100022
Sam BennettX0153,19%47558000,56000000011002
Teuvo TeravainenX0040,68%59445000,63000000052101
Brent BurnsXX000,00%22620000,30010000055110
James Van RiemsdykX0030,00%20383000,59000000022000
Olli MaattaX000,00%0327000,28000000065000
Tobias EnstromX000,00%0535000,27000000031000
Riley SheahanX2056,88%2761916000,2700000001818200
Matt NietoX1140,00%10267000,2500000001414110
Derek ForbortX000,00%0127000,220000000164000
Henrik SamuelssonX0040,91%22136000,36000000000001
Rocco GrimaldiX0025,00%12243000,35000000093000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%0116000,21000000000000
Dylan OlsenX000,00%0131000,130000000395000
Stefan NoesenX0027,27%1122000,34000000000000
Casey CizikasX0059,23%130103000,2100000003512000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%0528000,0900000003910000
Simon DespresX000,00%0113000,17000000044000
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%007000,140000000108000
Antoine VermetteX0061,04%77246000,08010000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason2381200,8913,1111960062567316120,83361920210
Martin Jones2041210,8753,7410120163503287100,00001719110
Linus Ullmark (R)30110,8174,6514200116025000,667330000

Washington Generals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX38282755305007080126449722,22%1876720,1951116251391237103
Claude GirouxX38163854251607448112478214,29%2175519,8741014221372136111
Pavel DatsyukX38222345151005082135518816,30%2677820,485712341440005113
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X381329421540312193245513,98%264316,9287152514100005
__Valeri Nichushkin (PHI)X133360001572431212,50%122116,97303125100004
__Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X251026361540161469214314,49%142216,895712139100001
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X391221331680592479385715,19%1165316,7318917143000110
__Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X122790201492418258,33%319115,9515695100000
__Brendan Gallagher (WSH)X271014241660451555203218,18%846117,08033892000110
Brock Boeser (R)X381417312920311967153620,90%261216,1237101014200000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X36111425640431854193220,37%348713,527613148800002
Tyler EnnisX386511630050227028508,57%743711,500000000000
Brady SkjeiX3847112626054694518188,89%5081521,44336111340000114
Ryan McDonaghX3847111354098984827208,33%6694924,980008140101292
Jiri HudlerX38381186024314516206,67%748612,7901128011233
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX3029111436065574221164,76%3970923,650114103011176
Jon MerrillX32010101260273714390,00%2850015,6200004000055
Ivan ProvorovX370882214041683113140,00%3876620,700006111011390
Tobias RiederX38246-16028204116224,88%23158,280000200000
Matt CalvertX38066012039226118270,00%1543211,38000000006102
Chris TierneyX3821304016302420208,33%23388,890000000000
Stuart PercyX150224100121617450,00%920113,400000000001
Jake GardinerX3802215001237191280,00%3357014,9900001000052
Denis MalginX2000000141110,00%02311,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX10162,07%646729021,43140002600835
Claude GirouxX3256,10%416413011,43130000810542
Pavel DatsyukX1057,66%6925320011,16130004400423
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X5329,17%24547001,31120000410331
__Valeri Nichushkin (PHI)X2142,86%7154000,54120000410
__Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X3223,53%17393001,71000000410
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X2059,09%22325001,01000004400232
__Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X0075,00%8131000,94000004400
__Brendan Gallagher (WSH)X2050,00%14194001,04000004400
Brock Boeser (R)X1152,38%21342001,01010001100112
Jake DeBrusk (R)X1026,32%19355011,03110000032004
Tyler EnnisX0245,45%11528000,50000000022001
Brady SkjeiX000,00%0229000,270000000134000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%0747000,23000001200001
Jiri HudlerX0038,06%2472610000,450000000252001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%0929000,31000000280101
Jon MerrillX000,00%0115000,400000000320000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%0229000,210000001240011
Tobias RiederX0047,06%17236000,380000001140000
Matt CalvertX0037,50%16395000,2800000003812000
Chris TierneyX0055,08%18784000,18000000099000
Stuart PercyX000,00%046000,20000000052000
Jake GardinerX000,00%0219000,070000000381000
Denis MalginX000,00%100000,00000000710000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist3424820,9292,0420630170992565200,80015344370
Curtis McElhinney41210,9113,242410013146101000,0000434010

Chicago Express

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX39173047121203961120428114,17%2174919,2031316138214511148
J.T. MillerX39192342111004337120366915,83%1363416,26911203313000001
Emerson EtemX391719361380401783315020,48%863616,3188161812700001
Auston MatthewsX391816343203145114376015,79%1379820,466814261331011097
Blake WheelerX3915173253407348121437912,40%877419,84651128128011481
Chris KreiderX391314274635902882335115,85%966116,9525718126314686
Alex PietrangeloX3941519932057715633347,14%4788822,77145151270223140
Adrian Kempe (R)X3971118922045238114418,64%552313,4210141000004
Duncan KeithX3931417-4400641016334254,76%6599725,57156141340003134
Robert Hagg (R)X39111121510040642416174,17%3757714,7800001000164
T.J. BrodieX3911011-638060542912153,45%4686022,041236128000197
Blake ColemanX395510838083496520427,69%956614,52101238101354
Zach WerenskiX3901010112029712720120,00%4685922,0306661320002148
Kevin FialaX28347-118023134510376,67%434412,300000000000
Tyler BozakX393473180464730152010,00%1040310,3200003101264
Brian FerlinX171342235181411789,09%517310,200000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX270441460111715530,00%2027610,2400001000014
Shawn MatthiasX39123-3201633368252,78%123899,9700000011560
Zach RedmondX2103361006229040,00%1425111,940000101109
Joel EdmundsonX2000120111000,00%12613,210000000000
Johan LarssonX22000-1405145080,00%3974,400002100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX1255,27%5503410001,26170000031157
J.T. MillerX4147,19%89637001,32110000610424
Emerson EtemX4122,73%22537011,13000000011312
Auston MatthewsX3244,64%578588010,85370000044333
Blake WheelerX2246,43%2247813100,83170001200500
Chris KreiderX1336,59%41519000,82010000250041
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%01944000,43000000021000
Adrian Kempe (R)X0138,46%65364000,69000000082020
Duncan KeithX200,00%01544000,34000000011001
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%0222000,421100000207011
T.J. BrodieX000,00%0429000,26000000011000
Blake ColemanX0047,37%57252000,35000000022001
Zach WerenskiX000,00%0434000,230000000393000
Kevin FialaX0023,08%13242000,410000000125010
Tyler BozakX1057,44%2421413000,3500000001514001
Brian FerlinX0037,50%861000,46000000062000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%0312000,290000000142000
Shawn MatthiasX0038,89%18117000,1500000002726010
Zach RedmondX000,00%0110000,24000000082000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,00000000150000
Johan LarssonX0051,22%4122000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller3519860,9172,43207100841011628200,63622345420
Ondrej Pavelec62310,8783,38302001713981100,0000534100

Kansas City Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX38253257441512355137409118,25%2072118,9813152836159000349
Jonathan HuberdeauX3924265045806326145488116,55%1071418,319152429163000037
Patric HornqvistX3918224061206843108276916,67%1468117,46651126161000142
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX29121527580213271365116,90%1047516,381451911900019
Nino NiederreiterX39912216215652388415510,23%661915,873363216100014
Dougie HamiltonX3921719-744067834829144,17%6995924,59077111640000126
Pavel BuchnevichX379817780292851162617,65%1058715,87347812400000
Mike GreenX39410148460483137151510,81%2272318,550229165000038
Justin SchultzX391131422023312716163,70%3982721,211454156000171
Jonas BrodinX3901212-524040705128200,00%3896324,68033121650001132
Curtis LazarX374610-22035365621247,14%1241511,2300000000997
Artem AnisimovX29459-612020364811258,33%1642414,620001045000158
Anton LanderX39369-310036463819367,89%1343011,03000020003102
Brian GiontaX39279-810043496929452,90%1755914,33000113000595
Daniel PailleX3416770011182410194,17%42587,570000000000
Patrick MarleauX39336-56021446624444,55%1856514,49000540000274
Fredrik ClaessonX3804431602054114100,00%3857915,24000010000111
Nikita ZadorovX3710124205058317123,23%4060316,3010119000084
Remi ElieX10011-680141112540,00%112412,380000100001
Conor ShearyX1000000000010,00%154,900000000000
Alexey MarchenkoX6000-320452000,00%1549,070000000009
Tom PyattX7000-220469270,00%28111,540000000002
Bryan RustX9000120859140,00%1606,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX4259,62%6345720021,58120010110544
Jonathan HuberdeauX2143,84%731043011,40010000021163
Patric HornqvistX3136,84%38528001,18020000063532
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2246,09%358456011,14110000011211
Nino NiederreiterX4062,07%29476000,68000000054111
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%01028000,40000000032010
Pavel BuchnevichX0033,33%54157000,58000001100101
Mike GreenX000,00%01713100,39000000066001
Justin SchultzX000,00%0922000,340000000153001
Jonas BrodinX000,00%0645000,250000000395000
Curtis LazarX0034,38%322613000,480000001110002
Artem AnisimovX0051,50%3011911000,42000000044010
Anton LanderX0143,56%2642110000,4200000001211020
Brian GiontaX1031,25%322627000,320000000114000
Daniel PailleX0054,55%11710000,540000000282000
Patrick MarleauX2046,03%1263111000,210000000117110
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%0120000,14000000000000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%0236000,0301000001212000
Remi ElieX000,00%2111000,16000000073000
Conor ShearyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%011000,00000000066000
Tom PyattX0042,86%2820000,00000000000000
Bryan RustX000,00%020000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)39132140,8693,592221211331018569100,5006390102
__Jonathan Bernier (LVF)1621220,8444,518780066422224100,6673160
__Jonathan Bernier (KCT)2311920,8882,9913432167596345000,3333230
Ben Scrivens51100,8593,721452096440000,0000138000

Minnesota Mission

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX391522375695100481373910910,95%1079520,3941014321490334122
Alex DeBrincat (R)X3913203316001915108317312,04%660015,3846103414800000
Matt MoulsonX391614301020332882255019,51%755714,28448168000001
Dylan LarkinX391415298160683794295514,89%1779120,2838112215221311136
Mikael BacklundX39141428840447480295517,50%1173318,8072923152101392
Brandon SutterX399192810100418687285610,34%1675719,4247111314800011143
Zach BogosianX39018187780113684221170,00%8095024,3606681440002117
Roman JosiX39413171624047686215276,45%5791223,3802251561126146
Alex Iafallo (R)X3931316-50019276029305,00%647612,2200011011012
Magnus PaajarviX397815-512024497520369,33%1044311,3500000011035
Justin AbdelkaderX396814-2240762659253210,17%442710,950000000003
Hampus LindholmX393811-518043594016127,50%5891223,39134111441122137
Johnny OduyaX371101124204166308253,33%5381522,04145111450003134
Brad MarchandX165383220463149192710,20%1131219,512021365000246
Kevin KleinX39044-112025483319120,00%3952413,440000700007
Ryan SpoonerX34022-50010112720310,00%22577,560000300000
Eric O'DellX39101-412031273810162,63%63308,470000000000
Derek DorsettX23011-62404711183130,00%12229,660000100000
Cody FransonX1000-100111110,00%22121,200000500002
Jyrki JokipakkaX2000-100221000,00%12713,730000000001
Stefan ElliottX5000120021000,00%0193,810000000002
Erik GustafssonX3800038020352211160,00%1754514,3500000000051
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX1042,51%1679019000,93030010011132
Alex DeBrincat (R)X1334,78%23594001,10000000530341
Matt MoulsonX5047,62%21386011,08000000022531
Dylan LarkinX3142,86%775912000,730300000111303
Mikael BacklundX4150,24%619389000,76230000031242
Brandon SutterX1052,02%5192915000,740100021000014
Zach BogosianX000,00%0944000,380000000392100
Roman JosiX020,00%01034000,37000000063014
Alex Iafallo (R)X0038,74%253245000,67000000022000
Magnus PaajarviX2020,00%30339000,68000000033201
Justin AbdelkaderX1046,15%13258000,66000000054201
Hampus LindholmX100,00%01229000,240000000122011
Johnny OduyaX000,00%0347000,27000000180000
Brad MarchandX1033,33%30176000,51010000000111
Kevin KleinX000,00%0123000,150000000391000
Ryan SpoonerX0057,14%7163000,160000000257000
Eric O'DellX0053,23%186158000,0600000003131000
Derek DorsettX0050,00%261000,090000000237000
Cody FransonX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%000000,00000000093000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%0323000,0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray39211440,9102,53232541981090644100,72711390122
Aaron Dell10000,8334,0330002127000,0000039000

Saskatoon Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas PlekanecX39242650466080891394912317,27%3180020,5110919291360116130
Alexander SteenX39172542-31006482121368314,05%3578620,1661319261380115158
Nick FolignoX3919224112009956123447415,45%2075219,2951217371321123144
Alex GalchenyukX39142135640222297416314,43%363116,17771433139000238
Alexander RadulovX39924333180532081346611,11%656114,38412162012300000
Nail YakupovX3952429-66039268229516,10%874619,123811311371126118
John KlingbergX39710179520485843122616,28%3587222,3734791380002147
Brent SeabrookX3931417-1664091634519226,67%8096924,8617861390000136
Morgan RiellyX3951116-17220394946182310,87%5597925,11459121401012156
Anthony ManthaX396814-134030186523369,23%1048212,3501122500000
Andreas AthanasiouX394812-512050275925326,78%1345211,590000000006
Phillip Di GiuseppeX39437-1116044464814248,33%1247212,1000000000046
Scott WilsonX39347-1020049215931325,08%73679,410000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX39077-244049553213120,00%4482121,06033141250001123
Daniel CarrX39156-1725534264619392,17%113388,660000000000
Will Butcher (R)X39145-80083228983,57%1852313,42000213000123
Anthony DeAngeloX27044-832025249480,00%1240014,8200001011044
John MooreX2000120511210,00%23417,040000000007
Paul PostmaX4000-220332000,00%76014,900000000008
Teddy PurcellX4000000011000,00%081,920000000000
Nick SchultzX6000-360196130,00%38514,100000000006
Brooks LaichX35000-15001834137110,00%73148,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas PlekanecX4559,79%7617021001,25050001100433
Alexander SteenX3150,78%4514430001,07250001300341
Nick FolignoX2144,58%1665411001,09040000130732
Alex GalchenyukX1030,43%23556001,11000000011221
Alexander RadulovX3136,36%22505001,18000000081015
Nail YakupovX0242,42%33537000,78020001100012
John KlingbergX400,00%01942000,39000001100110
Brent SeabrookX010,00%0241000,350000000171022
Morgan RiellyX110,00%01135000,330100000162000
Anthony ManthaX1038,71%31379000,58000000033102
Andreas AthanasiouX1038,86%211363000,53000000075201
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0018,52%54126000,30000000055000
Scott WilsonX0128,57%7333000,38000000190010
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%0532000,170000001390000
Daniel CarrX0022,22%9304000,360000001150000
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%0318000,1900000001815100
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%0415000,200000001260000
John MooreX000,00%002000,0000000001010000
Paul PostmaX000,00%008000,00000000043000
Teddy PurcellX0025,00%400000,00000000066000
Nick SchultzX000,00%004000,00000000320000
Brooks LaichX0045,00%18015000,0000000003535000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek33171140,8963,0918660096925586100,66715318230
Charlie Lindgren (R)114210,8404,815110041256140100,0000831000

St-Louis Bandits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX39142034-111204154103408013,59%1282621,1851419281591126142
Leon DraisaitlX39141731-14403060116426212,07%1784921,787714281600223142
Yanni GourdeX3981523-1557555508626659,30%1059715,324711156300001
Nico Hischier (R)X3981523-426033548136609,88%1883121,304812111461125139
Sebastian AhoX39121022-31120342268134517,65%1660915,6166122314800015
Tyler JohnsonX3761622-41120616410127575,94%1982822,38358321350003126
Sam ReinhartX387714-144058597830498,97%1356214,790002620226
Mirco MuellerX3431114-256025783526198,57%6575422,17336161290000127
Mark ScheifeleX346612-162030328125577,41%649414,520220400016
Ryan EllisX394812-25420495439162010,26%4685822,00235111530220124
David SavardX334610-32580113624918178,16%4479123,9725714128000396
Adam HenriqueX23189-60032283620302,78%937016,11145129000001
Kevin ShattenkirkX29437-25440524930161713,33%3355219,054151092000271
Patrick SharpX39426-960181327141814,81%52295,860000500005
Michael GrabnerX36235-140016372519198,00%740811,340000300001
Eric GelinasX39145-95805036291093,45%3445411,65000114000036
Martin MarincinX36044-4180304527980,00%3548213,38000321011032
Charlie McAvoy (R)X18033-1430030371511130,00%3240322,38022872000052
Sami VatanenX39022-12120273418570,00%153839,83000211000032
Paul ByronX260110001364240,00%1883,390001700000
Dustin BrownX2000-300420000,00%2199,310000400000
Drake CaggiulaX2000-220033110,00%0136,740000000000
Brandon ManningX3000-120941210,00%25217,450000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX1238,18%55789010,82110000033311
Leon DraisaitlX0052,19%684556000,73140001100012
Yanni GourdeX2141,56%774916000,77000000091112
Nico Hischier (R)X1034,36%5505726000,55040000011001
Sebastian AhoX2043,33%30218110,720000001100200
Tyler JohnsonX0046,88%2564819000,531400000151000
Sam ReinhartX0030,77%133017000,50010000040200
Mirco MuellerX000,00%01036000,370000001110000
Mark ScheifeleX0246,85%286535000,49000000031001
Ryan EllisX000,00%0443000,28000000085001
David SavardX000,00%01230000,25000000022110
Adam HenriqueX1040,00%10128000,490000000193000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%01022000,2500000001111100
Patrick SharpX0136,36%11163000,52000000033000
Michael GrabnerX1033,33%151110000,2400000001313000
Eric GelinasX000,00%01115000,22000000011000
Martin MarincinX000,00%0121000,170000000368011
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%0514000,150000000172000
Sami VatanenX000,00%0316000,1000000003911000
Paul ByronX0057,14%1430000,23000000066000
Dustin BrownX000,00%000000,00000000083000
Drake CaggiulaX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brandon ManningX000,00%006000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury3892540,8664,102035201391039582620,61513381030
Kevin Poulin120100,8116,043280033175101000,0000138000

Winnipeg Timberwolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valtteri FilppulaX39192645-1203168113327116,81%2178620,167132023162011286
David KrejciX39172441-12603766123377713,82%1677019,7551116311481018118
Daniel SedinX39152439-141406749127417911,81%1286322,134101428146011176
Jason PominvilleX39152035-720314978204319,23%1372418,55871524149101594
William NylanderX39121325-820312278304815,38%1467217,2467133015800000
Christian DvorakX3971219-380363111539346,09%856214,41145134900000
Jussi JokinenX3971017-19120474510627566,60%963616,305492812000001
Jonathan DrouinX396814015539228623536,98%553513,710000200000
Niklas KronwallX3521113254098643511225,71%3973621,030228131011189
Marco ScandellaX3921113-187151201053622165,56%5288622,72246111490004105
Connor MurphyX354812-7580615137141810,81%3160217,20213758000156
Noah HanifinX391910-226061643519142,86%3881020,7803314163000184
Jannik HansenX39246-8602544336206,06%842610,9300000000241
Cody CeciX32055-218023532812140,00%3968621,450117123011096
Troy BrouwerX39224-8001936339176,06%73829,8000001000133
Jori LehteraX39224-1314028503914275,13%1241910,7400000000332
Brian DumoulinX39033-30014225420,00%223539,0400001000023
Brian CampbellX39033-62403027191090,00%3358615,0400000000034
Tom GilbertX15000-620663110,00%5734,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valtteri FilppulaX3252,20%5466719001,14220000021433
David KrejciX2250,74%6096222001,06340002400401
Daniel SedinX2031,36%1187211000,90040000410242
Jason PominvilleX1043,18%883513000,97130000310013
William NylanderX4041,94%31673000,74110000310211
Christian DvorakX0139,13%23487000,68000001100101
Jussi JokinenX0061,11%184312000,53000000071001
Jonathan DrouinX0143,00%207502000,520000000111021
Niklas KronwallX000,00%01032000,350000000142002
Marco ScandellaX000,00%01138000,29000000011001
Connor MurphyX000,00%0538000,40000000310001
Noah HanifinX000,00%0536000,250000001120001
Jannik HansenX0045,45%221310000,28000000088000
Cody CeciX000,00%0331000,1500000003210000
Troy BrouwerX1064,29%14158000,21000000066010
Jori LehteraX0050,79%252167000,190000000261100
Brian DumoulinX000,00%0115000,1700000003914000
Brian CampbellX000,00%0319000,1000000003918000
Tom GilbertX000,00%012000,00000000087000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban175400,8793,117530039322191100,7508930010
Mike Smith31121620,8623,92160902105762419010,8336309210

Calgary Cowboys

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX34132437194407861101397212,87%1164218,87381121125000269
Evgeny DadonovX3915193416002028105528014,29%965416,7765113214200000
Connor McDavidX37101929-5100558396376910,42%1983122,46369241280117124
Corey PerryX39121628-1120613883376714,46%1374118,9938112113510110109
Patrik LaineX3911920-560542790214212,22%1271818,41527171371012104
Erik GudbransonX39414187640929337142010,81%4688922,8002241140000121
Filip ForsbergX21981711140271937221724,32%939218,66325775000037
Mikael GranlundX378816320333476294610,53%1252714,2501195300003
Alex KillornX39681424041417121528,45%1756114,3800000000350
Oscar KlefbomX39310131312036815026226,00%5096224,66022101390004137
Dmitrij JaskinX3948127140291639213010,26%43067,8400004000115
Ty RattieX255510312032244181912,20%928711,490000000000
Dmitry OrlovX345510180355725121620,00%3964719,034261278000183
Keith YandleX39099034025461812160,00%4979320,3202261120111115
Joel ArmiaX39358527550326534414,62%1056814,57011266000018
Michael Del ZottoX39268-467549463614215,56%2756214,41011230000048
Alexander BurmistrovX352573801542505224,00%103479,9200000000013
Erik JohnsonX170337240353716820,00%1935520,91011155000047
Matt DumbaX320221160292816480,00%2343113,4600000000010
Cody GoloubefX2000-100242220,00%13617,810000000007
Brandon TanevX38000-72020207490,00%41774,6600004000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX2150,44%4505513011,15000000011312
Evgeny DadonovX4243,59%39844011,04010000420243
Connor McDavidX1039,21%6816020000,70010000170031
Corey PerryX3041,94%316223000,76010001100110
Patrik LaineX0038,83%103518000,5601000001111112
Erik GudbransonX000,00%0233000,400000000186002
Filip ForsbergX2134,88%43177010,87000001300320
Mikael GranlundX0053,51%2995211000,61000000410102
Alex KillornX1031,03%292513000,500000000116003
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%0644000,271200000165030
Dmitrij JaskinX3030,00%10373000,790000000136001
Ty RattieX1041,67%12164000,70000000074002
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%0225000,31110000066001
Keith YandleX000,00%0029000,230000000395000
Joel ArmiaX1041,67%363012000,280000000108011
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%01818000,280000000193010
Alexander BurmistrovX0042,70%1782411000,40000000066001
Erik JohnsonX000,00%0216000,17000000077000
Matt DumbaX000,00%0114000,090000000262000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%003000,00000000052000
Brandon TanevX0044,12%3472000,0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky36171810,9072,76215302991068611110,0000363410
Devan Dubnyk41110,8903,38195001110048000,5002336000

Edmonton Winterhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX39283260156083651524810018,42%1476019,5011142538168000367
Nicklas BackstromX39232447111603174119356719,33%1874118,999615281590006112
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X3822244612204525125438517,60%1267617,79981726152000111
__Tyler Seguin (WSH)X11224-1201892716187,41%418416,7010164000000
__Tyler Seguin (EDM)X272022421300271698276720,41%849218,24881620112000111
Elias LindholmX3913294215220513888366114,77%767117,21314172717100011
Jordan StaalX36151934960746095237115,79%1971519,8647112413701112157
Reilly Smith (TOT)X3931821-424067356632334,55%659415,231561311200001
__Reilly Smith (LAD)X30369-818051284519236,67%545415,1311297900001
__Reilly Smith (EDM)X9012124601672113100,00%114015,5604443200000
Radim VrbataX39101020680281568264014,71%342110,8002211000000
Rasmus RistolainenX39113142032084713314253,03%4891723,52055111800112111
Darren HelmX39391222019465912275,08%2246111,82000000008110
Victor HedmanX39210122367566454223194,76%5484921,7813413174000195
Alexander EdlerX33461041002058471598,51%3675722,94224151280001111
Ben SmithX39549160201948113410,42%62987,640000000000
Micheal FerlandX39369-220041195723275,26%63559,110000000008
Kyle PalmieriX39347-738047214921416,12%343211,070000600001
Andy GreeneX39156242025711912105,26%4570017,94000060001136
Travis HamonicX37235-115006036387105,26%2768318,452241013600006
Trevor LewisX37224-64021526122413,28%1856515,27000061017147
Ian McCoshen (R)X90446201468370,00%1016017,77011121000012
Jordie BennX3703302404350281290,00%5865817,80000010001148
Jiri TlustyX1000-100001000,00%098,620000000000
Scott MayfieldX1000040200010,00%22019,700000000002
Zack SmithX2000000210010,00%0136,660000000000
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX5646,79%1098614011,58150000510673
Nicklas BackstromX3054,80%6154818021,27250000031243
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X4154,65%269809021,36250002200353
__Tyler Seguin (WSH)X1077,78%9163000,44120002200
__Tyler Seguin (EDM)X3153,85%260646021,71130002200
Elias LindholmX2056,25%208407011,25230000031205
Jordan StaalX1355,32%3293914000,95000001100233
Reilly Smith (TOT)X0037,50%24276000,711100002140111
__Reilly Smith (LAD)X0035,29%17224000,400000002140
__Reilly Smith (EDM)X0042,86%752001,711100002140
Radim VrbataX3141,67%12371000,95000000011114
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%01642000,31010000043011
Darren HelmX1051,74%2012112000,520000001120011
Victor HedmanX100,00%01328000,280010000295001
Alexander EdlerX000,00%0227000,260100000103000
Ben SmithX0139,58%48167000,60000001100010
Micheal FerlandX1031,25%16244000,510000000145100
Kyle PalmieriX0045,26%95355000,32000000055000
Andy GreeneX000,00%0125000,171100000208000
Travis HamonicX100,00%0419000,15000000084002
Trevor LewisX0039,05%1052917000,1400000001711000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%004000,50000000120001
Jordie BennX000,00%0147000,090000000164000
Jiri TlustyX000,00%001000,00000002200000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,00000000130000
Zack SmithX0025,00%800000,0000000001111000
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick2921420,9182,3516574065795488111,00062811621
Connor Hellebuyck137230,8643,777162045332164000,727111128010

Las Vegas Flamingos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX3962834-15120272911632815,17%569417,802121428139000255
Henrik SedinX39171532-3605156113406715,04%1470017,9527918820117121
Max DomiX391317300280591793347113,98%156014,3615655200001
Zemgus GirgensonsX37151429-251608368116358412,93%1876320,62661222129000072
Loui ErikssonX39141327-920144299425614,14%1368717,62671323141000243
Kyle Connor (R)X39121325-2120232988204313,64%1665816,874592314300000
Brandon DubinskyX39121224-2455759285365514,12%1667817,373141367000198
P.K. SubbanX3671724-26820121679635487,29%6090125,02481228135000188
Andrej SekeraX3921113126036454315204,65%4681420,880112119000085
Jesper Bratt (R)X152911-66015192113209,52%123615,7414525800000
Christopher TanevX254610114031553110812,90%3555422,181341087101282
Freddie HamiltonX332810-20029354114184,88%1444013,35101227000239
Colton SceviourX39167-90025423312213,03%1247512,18101214000141
Jared McCannX38336-74025134014347,50%53378,860000100000
Tyler WotherspoonX39246-412033522719147,41%3763416,27202639000155
Colton ParaykoX39156-2642087893825212,63%4688222,6201161340002106
Travis Sanheim (R)X24055-940133318990,00%2945418,93022451000051
Radek FaksaX39213-1514049234114344,88%103779,6700002000033
Lucas Wallmark (R)X131122006285312,50%1785,980000300000
Miikka SalomakiX16011-7601058590,00%2875,440000100000
Matt TennysonX33011-1716019381912110,00%2443713,24000010000039
Brayden McNabbX3000060232100,00%04515,040000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX0132,35%34645000,98010000063113
Henrik SedinX1149,45%455388000,91240003500320
Max DomiX1134,69%49854001,07000000210122
Zemgus GirgensonsX1044,59%6195727000,76030000011120
Loui ErikssonX2156,67%30419000,79000000011110
Kyle Connor (R)X2015,63%325810010,76000000021111
Brandon DubinskyX1153,75%4933110000,71020010055101
P.K. SubbanX110,00%01741000,53010000051000
Andrej SekeraX100,00%01138000,32000000063010
Jesper Bratt (R)X008,33%12156000,93000000041012
Christopher TanevX000,00%0620000,36000000094100
Freddie HamiltonX0050,00%1476000,45000000190000
Colton SceviourX1050,00%38911000,290000000131001
Jared McCannX0045,45%11204000,36000000000010
Tyler WotherspoonX010,00%0521000,1900000002517000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%01534000,1400000001212000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%0315000,22000000140000
Radek FaksaX0048,22%197128000,16000000055000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0057,14%720000,51000000000000
Miikka SalomakiX0033,33%631000,23000000000000
Matt TennysonX000,00%0221000,050000000244000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,00000000230000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack (TOT)34141640,8913,17196902104951539320,60010336213
__Eddie Lack (KCT)156720,9002,938600142422234110,3333151
__Eddie Lack (LVF)198920,8833,3511090162529305210,7147185
Craig Anderson112110,8335,123750032192126000,0000534000

Los Angeles Dark Legends

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX39923324120712010035709,00%872418,572141619146112390
Matt DucheneX351514293203553108336513,89%2275621,617411261331018112
Mike HoffmanX35151429740482594284115,96%862717,91651127130101871
Carl SoderbergX391014249100293684326311,90%957114,6542698010115
Mathew Barzal (R)X3991423-22033469344599,68%679020,263710221430008126
David PastrnakX3981523-414052359429598,51%964216,4629112114400000
Jake MuzzinX35613197260487450242512,00%5476021,72459161240001108
David PerronX398917-542068128226499,76%749812,760000100003
Anders Lee (TOT)X3988163260551866185112,12%458314,944371211000002
__Anders Lee (EDM)X3077148120441146133815,22%345815,274371210900001
__Anders Lee (LAD)X9112-5140117205135,00%112513,860000100000
Sean CouturierX397714-240468269264510,14%2262215,951122170115109
Anton StralmanX372911-1427537946019283,33%8993425,25224141400112114
Alex GoligoskiX39178-24037682412264,17%5689823,0203381370000137
Jack JohnsonX35088160081493315200,00%3175721,620229130011697
Michael SgarbossaX36235-312035214720304,26%73088,560000000005
Tomas NosekX32224-515518214619384,35%53139,790000000002
Matthew BenningX39044524062462512200,00%3262716,07011052000040
Marcus KrugerX39112-48014424611182,17%123679,4100001000112
Mike ReillyX3802213202940101170,00%3153214,0100002000035
Marc StaalX29011-8120241818660,00%122297,8900001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX1051,35%37667000,881200001100140
Matt DucheneX1057,89%6535613010,77160000022522
Mike HoffmanX1126,67%90568000,93010001100204
Carl SoderbergX0049,15%59328000,84000000011210
Mathew Barzal (R)X3138,80%5007420000,58160000021021
David PastrnakX1247,62%21614000,72000000021031
Jake MuzzinX210,00%01437000,50000000011012
David PerronX2033,33%12344000,68000000085113
Anders Lee (TOT)X3035,00%60236000,55000000077012
__Anders Lee (EDM)X3038,89%54144000,61000000077
__Anders Lee (LAD)X000,00%692000,32000000077
Sean CouturierX1052,14%3511716000,452500000148121
Anton StralmanX100,00%0954000,240000000132001
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%0338000,180000000111001
Jack JohnsonX000,00%0435000,21000000190000
Michael SgarbossaX0070,00%10364000,32000000055010
Tomas NosekX1057,14%7153000,260000000287001
Matthew BenningX000,00%0127000,130000000396000
Marcus KrugerX0054,74%19065000,110000000374000
Mike ReillyX000,00%0012000,0800000003819000
Marc StaalX000,00%0011000,0900000002827000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford36141470,9112,60216960941056596110,57919354720
Andrei Vasilevski42110,8833,46208001210366100,0000435000

Seattle Rainmakers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX392637633046075271303710220,00%1671718,389132226132224799
Jonathan ToewsX39303262291206286122359724,59%2384721,7351217161273366151
Brandon SaadX3917173420100342879296321,52%1371218,2577141413131412110
Bryan LittleX351616326160695680145620,00%1966819,096814141211231092
Mitchell MarnerX3916163241604527105317215,24%964716,60771426131000013
Anthony DuclairX397253292022188435608,33%462716,07510152813000000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX39216182138052816328243,17%6396424,71167221340113140
Dan GirardiX392131516580103745419363,70%6397224,92145141330112121
Danny DeKeyserX36013131048072763512140,00%6076521,2604451140441112
David DesharnaisX396511-42012247825417,69%651513,2101129101213
Noel AcciariX38358-22036244622346,52%1441610,9600000000012
Ryan DzingelX39268-114043427023422,86%954313,9300016101229
Carl GunnarssonX3908881201446291590,00%2959115,17000015000055
Mattias EkholmX36167358060493510112,86%4873020,271348116011086
Jakob SilfverbergX29325-24018374413346,82%1035312,1900000011054
Paul LaDue (R)X380440402243201570,00%5155214,54000013011168
Boyd GordonX38213-20020422314208,70%163699,7200000000129
Nikita TryamkinX1003361001171120,00%915915,9400004011027
Milan LucicX39033-320034142518160,00%22406,160000300004
Sven AndrighettoX12022100244450,00%1786,500000000000
Adam PelechX1000000010000,00%088,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX8441,03%39785011,76040001300544
Jonathan ToewsX7259,65%7415117041,46240003300845
Brandon SaadX3045,68%1625111010,96230002300360
Bryan LittleX1153,42%4382218000,96230001100412
Mitchell MarnerX1133,33%27628000,99020000140131
Anthony DuclairX0237,93%29605001,02000000095013
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100,00%01540000,370000001180100
Dan GirardiX010,00%0734000,31000000091002
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%0531000,340000000131000
David DesharnaisX1055,37%307456000,43000002200010
Noel AcciariX1026,67%15296000,38000000190010
Ryan DzingelX0029,41%34558000,290000002370000
Carl GunnarssonX00100.00%1129000,270000000195010
Mattias EkholmX000,00%0134000,19000000074000
Jakob SilfverbergX0030,00%20287100,28000000055001
Paul LaDue (R)X000,00%0821000,1400000001818000
Boyd GordonX0065,20%22795000,1600000002214001
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%015000,38000000000000
Milan LucicX0057,14%14172000,2500000003914000
Sven AndrighettoX0050,00%232000,51000000000000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne3724940,9222,38222220881129622100,62516372544
Mike Condon41100,8863,201500087041100,0000237000

Vancouver Rush

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX391930491340010129142408513,38%866216,968172543136011224
Joe ThorntonX39152540900266787234917,24%1579220,3171219251341235138
Mika ZibanejadX391424381100275493225815,05%1166216,96681415137000011
Artturi LehkonenX391021311120254479365112,66%961715,8279162913600000
Ryan KeslerX3211162713220825680294713,75%1557117,852681188112487
Marian GaborikX3913132616803014101376512,87%954914,09202104400005
Tomas TatarX391111221205726100375911,00%862516,023582713700003
Justin FaulkX30714218300494266253010,61%3765121,7148122794000790
Dennis WidemanX39591411360516749162210,20%3589823,0424681350001118
Melker KarlssonX395914422032287620366,58%843611,190000000000
Colin WilsonX39591400025546025368,33%1952513,45000040227132
Patrik BerglundX39671304022477415278,11%949012,5700001101218
Tyler MyersX39110111156082623111223,23%4280020,5012371010001115
Dave BollandX38369112039444217267,14%941310,87000012135118
Clarke MacArthurX39257-111528174016275,00%73027,740000000000
Jared SpurgeonX38066108032471814160,00%3865217,17011142000036
Jonathan EricssonX3906698210105945017200,00%5989522,95022111360000118
Calvin De HaanX39044922018671812100,00%2957714,7900004011056
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X1011204091111839,09%1622722,66000235101331
Jay BeagleX61011002590411,11%37111,8300000000123
Dominik UherX1000000100010,00%077,370000000000
Steve SantiniX1000-100031010,00%21615,930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX5248,65%74637011,48000002200533
Joe ThorntonX2259,91%6662617011,01120000210150
Mika ZibanejadX2050,77%1954810001,15000001400331
Artturi LehkonenX1056,76%37368001,01000001200103
Ryan KeslerX1162,66%4743420000,95120000011313
Marian GaborikX4138,46%26708000,95000000410215
Tomas TatarX1029,17%24579000,70000002400101
Justin FaulkX100,00%02631000,64000001200011
Dennis WidemanX110,00%0837000,31000000051011
Melker KarlssonX2045,83%24302000,64000000082012
Colin WilsonX2066,67%183014000,53000000052110
Patrik BerglundX1060,31%325226000,53000000022011
Tyler MyersX000,00%0539000,280000000319010
Dave BollandX0035,25%1221512000,44000000090002
Clarke MacArthurX0044,44%9230000,46000010011000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%0129000,180000000233000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%0141000,130000101390000
Calvin De HaanX000,00%0226000,140000000235000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%0213000,18000002500001
Jay BeagleX0061,82%5510000,28000000140000
Dominik UherX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Steve SantiniX000,00%001000,00000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price33201030,9232,1719890172936494200,6673336530
Joonas Korpisalo65100,9252,303650114187115100,6673633020