Pro Team ScoringLast Update - January-17-19 at 23:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Boston Raptors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX36243054155807625102227123,53%658016,12721282511900018
Ondrej PalatX36223254183156867128439617,19%2274720,76101525381202247163
Ryan O'ReillyX3622285019004368131436316,79%2174720,75912213310622410178
Brayden SchennX2423254819140413483224627,71%1445118,79128202776044576
Travis KonecnyX36101727-1200612495294510,53%852514,6078152212500007
Nick LeddyX3681927226029818531279,41%5087824,3921012261211344162
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X365202523200441744284311,36%153214,7839121510400000
Carl HagelinX36518231316050356527377,69%1260516,820111433611161
Shea WeberX36513182210151187350203010,00%5186724,0725791231014140
Jaccob SlavinX3621416201001763269107,69%4183123,0912361020112173
Nick RitchieX3644806040313682011,11%838910,8100001101120
Eric FehrX3644860016373792210,81%1240011,1100000000478
Ronalds KeninsX36437718031134311269,30%22928,120000000000
Ondrej KaseX122570401211166712,50%21169,650000000000
Michael MathesonX302571912012372713107,41%2655918,65112386000041
Garnet HathawayX3614566405119138117,69%72978,240000000000
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X2421300031122689,09%61747,240000400001
__Mattias Janmark (MIC)X13011000245250,00%4584,450000300001
__Mattias Janmark (BOS)X1120200017174311,76%211610,530000100000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X32213080234322669,09%1743613,63000116000024
Luke SchennX3402274004162197180,00%4259817,58000040000139
Brett KulakX11011-52011184540,00%1216615,0700000000026
Jake Dotchin (R)X1000020232000,00%01414,350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX5152,87%505692031,860000031300543
Ondrej PalatX5232,50%406430011,45010001100345
Ryan O'ReillyX5059,46%6714725111,34120001100435
Brayden SchennX6144,33%97406022,130000021300631
Travis KonecnyX0033,33%144452001,03000000054011
Nick LeddyX100,00%01633000,61000000021212
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X1044,83%29203000,94000000750102
Carl HagelinX2031,82%223628000,76000000022030
Shea WeberX000,00%01740000,42000010033001
Jaccob SlavinX010,00%0333000,380100000162021
Nick RitchieX0150,00%1489000,41000000044010
Eric FehrX0055,14%243158000,40010000011001
Ronalds KeninsX1085,71%7172010,480000000161100
Ondrej KaseX000,00%270001,21000000044010
Michael MathesonX000,00%0814000,25000000190010
Garnet HathawayX0033,33%985000,34000000051000
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X0033,33%994000,35000000066000
__Mattias Janmark (MIC)X0020,00%521000,35000000066
__Mattias Janmark (BOS)X0050,00%473000,35000000066
Jakob Chychrun (R)X010,00%0912000,1400000001717010
Luke SchennX000,00%0122000,070000000217000
Brett KulakX000,00%003000,12000000092000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%002000,000000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen2922510,9222,0717360160774415000,0003297324
Jake Allen85210,8982,924310021206118000,0000729011

Michigan Stags

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX35151631-980707395396615,79%2268419,5581018301311232114
Danton Heinen (R)X3391726-92036269426599,57%251515,6169152912100000
Sean MonahanX35121022-22756079107397211,21%1473921,12178241222028107
Mark StoneX3581220-660325456185014,29%2069119,74347151242245111
Nikolaj EhlersX358816-660541410131627,92%761817,6633628124000251
Michael FrolikX357714-64035497123599,86%1149614,1800001213763
Matthew TkachukX356713-952079256514529,23%643612,4510121000003
Kevin HayesX354913-70018186519456,15%939811,390000100001
Pascal DupuisX356612-514064545784110,53%1851814,80336169900004
Michael PaliottaX3511112-664076522416154,17%5472620,761455122011291
Cam FowlerX352911-746035654317124,65%4685624,4513410126011297
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X35279-60013344916454,08%1645212,9213454900004
__Rickard Rakell (BOS)X25123100924287223,57%1029811,9200001800001
__Rickard Rakell (MIC)X10156-700410219234,76%615415,4213453100003
Mark Jankowski (R)X3344828026235713297,02%92888,740000000000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X333582002117489366,25%62908,780000000005
Joe MorrowX35077-410054492714130,00%4875121,47022101280221114
Karl AlznerX35156-622045613416212,94%5786124,6011281250000105
Ryan MurrayX35156-926041433214213,13%2950814,52011012000026
Colton SissonsX12202-12014393422,22%11169,680000000000
Troy StecherX35022-84022242511100,00%1651114,6100000000038
Andy AndreoffX2011140300120,00%0167,970000000000
Andrew CoppX2011020225200,00%0167,760000000000
Alec MartinezX2000-100000100,00%394,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX4060,89%4043712000,91000000044421
Danton Heinen (R)X3041,38%29566001,01000000064120
Sean MonahanX2151,38%6176215010,60000000022202
Mark StoneX0042,48%1534817000,58000000310002
Nikolaj EhlersX2132,35%34746000,52000000022221
Michael FrolikX1048,03%2293011000,56000001200102
Matthew TkachukX0035,00%20327000,600000001130012
Kevin HayesX0046,15%13304000,650000000144011
Pascal DupuisX0058,82%17198000,46000000180100
Michael PaliottaX000,00%0332000,330000000232000
Cam FowlerX000,00%01328000,26010000033000
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X0048,72%78207000,40000000074100
__Rickard Rakell (BOS)X0048,61%7295000,20000000074
__Rickard Rakell (MIC)X0050,00%6112000,78000000074
Mark Jankowski (R)X0143,54%147154000,56010000043110
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0014,29%14265000,55000000074010
Joe MorrowX000,00%0522000,190000000358000
Karl AlznerX100,00%0131000,1400000002611000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%01627000,2400000002813000
Colton SissonsX00100.00%210000,34000000000000
Troy StecherX000,00%0018000,0800000003522000
Andy AndreoffX000,00%000001,26000000000000
Andrew CoppX000,00%200001,29000001100000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby2581320,8923,1213856072666374000,00002312003
Simeon Varlamov145700,8533,447140041278167100,00001223100

Montreal Olympiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX36142034-13803518113426612,39%1066818,557111830130000361
Gabriel LandeskogX36161531-117409741111308014,41%2270019,45611172412610110107
Cam AtkinsonX3692130-920404810647698,49%1569419,2751217211261018137
Patrice BergeronX32111223-11320407182123413,41%1971022,186612241080001103
Chris HigginsX2761420-340224238133215,79%1039914,78257137900002
Jacob TroubaX3671118-12480737147222514,89%4588624,606410141210002117
Charlie CoyleX2361016-1860313059164010,17%1049421,494591875011284
Alexander WennbergX3651015-108027577027407,14%1057015,8415687500003
Evander KaneX27459-2135552305318477,55%638314,1723573700000
Erik HaulaX29279-16019404217274,76%1133111,410000100002
Nikita ZaitsevX36178-1016052491812165,56%3978421,7811271170220124
Ryan CallahanX36325-3001416228913,64%51845,1100003000013
Alex Tuch (R)X36235-140026315026384,00%753014,7200001011028
Brett PesceX36145-13220125427693,70%3760416,76011462000152
Kevin LabancX36044-5406201610100,00%51684,670220900008
Griffin ReinhartX24123-1338029441419157,14%2553822,43011276000173
Alex PetrovicX32033-1826032422010120,00%2544814,0000003000024
Scott HarringtonX21022-66016316410,00%721210,0900000000016
Ben HuttonX36022-142018483210170,00%3982823,00022111330003147
Chris WidemanX4101-34047100100.00%36415,990000000007
Matt PuempelX29101-924033203611322,78%536312,510000000004
Christian ThomasX4000000000000,00%010,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX1339,47%388010001,020000000121320
Gabriel LandeskogX3049,49%994720100,89020000031414
Cam AtkinsonX1041,59%1136419000,87110000011101
Patrice BergeronX2056,37%573189000,65020001100112
Chris HigginsX2035,71%14203001,00000000011022
Jacob TroubaX100,00%01945000,41000000170010
Charlie CoyleX0042,86%273355000,65020000240001
Alexander WennbergX1046,38%3732711000,53000000044100
Evander KaneX0130,00%103510000,47000010064010
Erik HaulaX0052,38%189185000,540000000171010
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%0221000,200000000311000
Ryan CallahanX0050,00%1083000,540000000173010
Alex Tuch (R)X0128,21%394111000,19000000085100
Brett PesceX000,00%1133000,1700000001414010
Kevin LabancX0033,33%3394000,480000000367000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%0225000,111100000106000
Alex PetrovicX000,00%0119000,1300000003215000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%006000,190000000251010
Ben HuttonX000,00%0230000,050000000368000
Chris WidemanX000,00%011000,31000000022000
Matt PuempelX0156,25%16265000,06000000011001
Christian ThomasX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer35112130,8853,46197900114988564310,8577351321
Brian Elliott71000,8215,80197001910663000,0000135000

Ottawa Barterers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX35152237-140664399356715,15%1461517,586111722131000119
Jakub VoracekX35151328-6360774389335116,85%1559517,00761324132000018
Mikkel BoedkerX35101626-660303968183514,71%1157416,41491318130000120
Johnny GaudreauX35131225-420502290225414,44%1159016,8674112512600007
Marcus JohanssonX3351823-82023406121498,20%1858017,57281018125000015
Andrew CoglianoX35814221115355969215011,59%1252114,88000012136104
Ryan StromeX3551621-632043207718346,49%556016,0029111613200001
James NealX3599181340442049163218,37%539911,410000100008
Ryan CarpenterX358614040313856142114,29%1342012,01000002246104
Mark PysykX3511213454070853512162,86%5678122,321348111011077
Peter HollandX3356112180242541133212,20%836811,140110600000
Shea TheodoreX35358-1120495230101710,00%4288525,30224101490221111
Marc MethotX35088-710043632815110,00%4971020,280111140000152
Torey KrugX35077-95155246357190,00%3167519,280119118000019
Linden VeyX221560005173415222,94%423510,6800000101663
Ryan MurphyX35156-712035271415107,14%2262417,830114134022126
Jason ChimeraX35224-41003444339196,06%1139411,26000000112103
Victor RaskX17033-3006211710210,00%219711,6101115000344
Alexei EmelinX19033026036389580,00%2731616,6200001000067
Josh GorgesX16011-380251712350,00%2324715,4400000011056
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX1054,55%337313011,20130000240412
Jakub VoracekX4148,72%39519000,94130002200124
Mikkel BoedkerX2031,82%443010000,91130000011201
Johnny GaudreauX0225,00%28431000,85120000088330
Marcus JohanssonX0043,71%453357000,79020000085100
Andrew CoglianoX1038,71%314817000,84000000061023
Ryan StromeX0042,92%424516000,751200000101002
James NealX107,14%14356010,90010000011200
Ryan CarpenterX3240,28%144125000,67000000022012
Mark PysykX000,00%0240000,33000000041100
Peter HollandX1145,41%207156000,60000000010001
Shea TheodoreX100,00%0934000,180000000121000
Marc MethotX000,00%0144000,230000000351000
Torey KrugX000,00%01123000,210000000352000
Linden VeyX1031,13%151152000,510000000169000
Ryan MurphyX010,00%0517000,190000001270001
Jason ChimeraX0026,67%151411000,2000000001616010
Victor RaskX0048,67%113113000,30000000043000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%0022000,190000000199000
Josh GorgesX000,00%0021000,08000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask34161430,8873,26193522105928533200,73315341421
Darcy Kuemper61100,9003,27183001010061000,0000134000

Patriotes de Quebec

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX36111627-980356513243818,33%2280122,25527231261017129
Bo HorvatX36101323640274183264812,05%2061317,031124291016122
Rick NashX36914236380484111527667,83%1256315,631122210300000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3681523-98056458432639,52%1267018,62066211320114116
Justin BaileyX3661016-62036176535469,23%651514,302461612700000
Brock NelsonX367815340151950243114,00%638310,640000600004
Jason ZuckerX32510153180402749173310,20%636811,51000324000012
Jeff PetryX3621315-456095654925214,08%6589024,7304491300221116
Paul StastnyX368614-250075648427509,52%1368018,89101131061015101
Nick SchmaltzX304913-54016327020445,71%640713,58134136500009
Seth JonesX312911-420031283013176,67%2771022,922139106000294
Barclay GoodrowX33549010023262542320,00%536010,90000344000126
Kristopher LetangX33189245558273813162,63%1863019,090001076011263
Cedric PaquetteX291564603426196155,26%52498,6001106000128
Michael McCarronX22325010029232442212,50%1030814,0100003101105
Nicolas DeslauriersX20224-480191326177,69%821310,6500001000017
Chris BigrasX28134-728030433415182,94%3861221,8601151030002105
Luca SbisaX360448300335625750,00%2759316,47000128000273
Ryan Pulock (R)X18303-4001627233613,04%2337520,85101369101363
Brendan GuhleX17123-36072213427,69%1524114,16000022000227
Jacob De La RoseX10011100612010,00%1393,890000100005
Jarred TinordiX16011340191411720,00%922814,2700000000230
Duncan SiemensX5000-300642200,00%06112,230000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX3051,10%6345713000,67000000230400
Bo HorvatX3150,38%2643715000,75000000021301
Rick NashX0337,93%295820000,82000000021210
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1048,80%1255417100,69000000011001
Justin BaileyX0027,78%18336000,62000000083002
Brock NelsonX0034,55%55253000,78000001100001
Jason ZuckerX1047,83%232411000,81000000011101
Jeff PetryX200,00%0951000,34000000160110
Paul StastnyX1058,82%4594214000,41000000031041
Nick SchmaltzX0033,33%63376000,64000000011012
Seth JonesX000,00%02418000,31000000011010
Barclay GoodrowX1057,89%19119000,500000000132001
Kristopher LetangX000,00%02615000,290000100260010
Cedric PaquetteX1052,17%6968000,480000000110000
Michael McCarronX1054,55%1164000,320000000113000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0044,44%963000,38000000000010
Chris BigrasX000,00%0524000,13000000055000
Luca SbisaX000,00%0325000,130000000362000
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%0215000,16000000033100
Brendan GuhleX000,00%0314000,25000000000000
Jacob De La RoseX0042,86%730000,51000000033000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%007000,090000000131000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%003000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit71000,8962,971622087746000,0000135000
Jaroslav Halak35132110,8863,30200303110962593210,0000351401

Toronto Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX352428528603562124527919,35%1567119,17913223114441510118
John TavaresX351518330480924682356118,29%1568219,50581317136235861
Gustav NyquistX35131528-300274187425614,94%867819,38891735145000455
Mikko RantanenX35121628020211194254712,77%445112,874610147500000
Jeff SkinnerX35101323010030963214015,87%644412,68246116800003
Brayden PointX35111122-760542066175516,67%655915,96112364000023
Jeff CarterX3581119-360446078154810,26%1655915,9733616690115112
Clayton Keller (R)X356814-34022176116339,84%660517,283582213500000
John CarlsonX3531114-226090594724286,38%5986124,59246101460111111
Alex KhokhlachevX356713-1140142359174810,17%636310,370000200002
David BackesX354812-340084545216357,69%1646013,1400003011457
Aaron EkbladX3521012-1224094643211146,25%4389725,6314591430001110
Kris RussellX3509958041452516150,00%3662917,99022574000067
Austin WatsonX35358110029334111227,32%1839811,3700000101247
Jay BouwmeesterX3208852802652288140,00%5465020,310335740110106
Esa Lindell (R)X18066-11801133136110,00%1437921,05022458011063
Andre BurakovskyX3532520015729102010,34%42075,930000000005
Derrick PouliotX3514572603932228114,55%2256316,0900026600019
Connor CarrickX200115260152413460,00%826613,3000001000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX6254,90%4906522011,55030002400652
John TavaresX2057,57%5685211010,97130000061330
Gustav NyquistX0038,55%83526000,83140000011122
Mikko RantanenX1132,00%25385001,24010000260113
Jeff SkinnerX2154,55%22433011,04000000230220
Brayden PointX1144,83%29373010,79010002200032
Jeff CarterX0056,49%1314714000,68020000011212
Clayton Keller (R)X1046,67%30422000,46220000041010
John CarlsonX100,00%0842000,33000000093100
Alex KhokhlachevX2087,50%8374000,72010000021001
David BackesX0057,25%2621212000,52000000031011
Aaron EkbladX000,00%0340000,27000000210101
Kris RussellX000,00%0320000,290000003350000
Austin WatsonX0051,22%82169000,401100000198001
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%0224000,250000000321000
Esa Lindell (R)X000,00%0322000,32000000000000
Andre BurakovskyX0040,00%5262000,48000000011000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%0014000,180000000162000
Connor CarrickX000,00%0113000,080000000146000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider34181120,8893,10197640102922530500,78614341212
Michal Neuvirth40220,8614,0414800107239200,0000134000

Charlotte Mustangs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX36202141161605848119346516,81%2173320,365611321320115101
Nick BjugstadX3119203913260585387265621,84%1255317,83391221118000333
Phil KesselX36152338720172490275016,67%760316,76481220121101231
Robby FabbriX3682028340441610030718,00%759016,404592613000001
Drew DoughtyX34514191588093846522297,69%5783224,46123191261017131
Boone JennerX3681018060414976273010,53%1261317,0233622117000215
Travis ZajacX32610165100325958143210,34%1847314,800112121128118
Brendan PerliniX36691578022958212610,34%740211,170000000001
T.J. OshieX366915338060337435538,11%652914,69202745000257
Brandon CarloX35113141938044604112282,44%4880623,02044151120001146
Jamie OleksiakX3611314536055623111243,23%4882722,98145111310223132
Justin WilliamsX277613840342146243215,22%947417,5524612105000021
Dan HamhuisX36268466038655323183,77%4179222,0001181211016130
Damon SeversonX36257520035452412168,33%2961116,98000341000187
Paul MartinX3406672001633231260,00%2943212,6900000000018
Matt ReadX3632540027544618306,52%1352614,62000060006135
Jordan MartinookX3623551402529336256,06%32877,9600000000257
Dominic MooreX35101500183917695,88%62948,4000000000159
Jan RuttaX5011140120000,00%26412,790000000001
Michael BournivalX16011020020000,00%0271,710000400008
Shane PrinceX3000000001010,00%092,930000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX4142,61%6436112221,12010000031334
Nick BjugstadX3061,76%34569021,41010000032362
Phil KesselX2149,28%69567011,26010000011313
Robby FabbriX0030,56%36734000,95110000310124
Drew DoughtyX400,00%02435000,460000000141120
Boone JennerX1149,43%441218000,59000000071121
Travis ZajacX1056,48%3472212010,68000000033111
Brendan PerliniX1045,45%11271000,75000000091201
T.J. OshieX0046,88%324310000,57010000033011
Brandon CarloX000,00%0436000,35000001100000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%0334000,34000000063000
Justin WilliamsX1051,72%29226000,55010000310300
Dan HamhuisX000,00%0433100,20000000065001
Damon SeversonX200,00%0826000,23000000077110
Paul MartinX000,00%0118000,280000000203000
Matt ReadX1047,73%443615000,1900000001010011
Jordan MartinookX0037,50%8117000,350000000312000
Dominic MooreX1060,98%164310000,07000000011000
Jan RuttaX000,00%012000,31000000033000
Michael BournivalX000,00%101000,7300000001614000
Shane PrinceX000,00%200000,00000000410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward10000,9092,3625001115000,0000036000
Ben Bishop36221040,9122,60214941931061623101,0006360242

Cleveland Raiders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX351922417400634192186120,65%1463218,07912213113800007
Jake GuentzelX35152237-9404121108528413,89%862317,81913223714300017
Joonas DonskoiX35112435-440182890325112,22%659116,87515202813800000
Taylor HallX3516153173204720100365716,00%861017,4387153213800007
Ryan GetzlafX32141529-85007646111398012,61%1457918,10671323120011021
Zach PariseX3571724322050418326468,43%1459817,0939121713900000
Dustin ByfuglienX3531518-252096604022197,50%5688025,1423561360000117
Henrik ZetterbergX2989176120315259234913,56%1346716,121456250008132
Marian HossaX3571017710036497217439,72%2255015,71000040005178
Mark StreitXX345111648026195710378,77%135110,3300000000114
Tyson BarrieX3521113516046765919233,39%5687024,85145131360116121
Alexander SeminX335490140221034182014,71%22617,900000000000
Dwight KingX35369-30021314920246,12%936410,4100000101565
Andrei MarkovX35099-118036463213170,00%3463318,070448141000152
Josh MorrisseyX35268722054494017235,00%5281623,32246121450001122
Lars EllerX3123528015244210294,76%931110,0300000000666
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X32044440173218650,00%2741212,8800000000063
Vince Dunn (R)X35033-1001539251080,00%3856416,1100005000048
Josh AndersonX50221401033110,00%0479,340000000000
Jay McClementX6011100467120,00%16110,0900000000118
Curtis McKenzieX1000020103030,00%187,780000000000
Michal JordanX1000100000000,00%11514,580000000002
Collin MillerX2000040111020,00%22311,490000000000
Phillip DanaultX4000-320354000,00%0389,590000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX4048,36%5195311011,30010000032236
Jake GuentzelX4051,28%78592001,19010001100520
Joonas DonskoiX3240,63%32308001,19000000120107
Taylor HallX3138,46%13816001,02010000120500
Ryan GetzlafX0256,92%5064314101,00010002500131
Zach PariseX0128,57%28377000,80000000170101
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%01033000,41000000062000
Henrik ZetterbergX2054,15%386227000,73000001200031
Marian HossaX3046,67%153217000,62000000420013
Mark StreitXX1061,90%21326000,91000000310011
Tyson BarrieX000,00%02028000,301100000281010
Alexander SeminX0040,00%5272000,69000000033000
Dwight KingX0050,00%14137000,49000000083001
Andrei MarkovX000,00%0617000,280000000353001
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%0231000,200000000203110
Lars EllerX1053,92%217177000,32000000075000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000,00%0113000,19000000096000
Vince Dunn (R)X000,00%0022000,110000000353000
Josh AndersonX000,00%120000,86000001100000
Jay McClementX0055,56%2702000,33000000310000
Curtis McKenzieX000,00%020000,00000000230000
Michal JordanX000,00%001000,00000000150000
Collin MillerX000,00%000000,00000000042000
Phillip DanaultX0034,78%2310000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi2013510,9052,9811482157602334310,00001916500
Juuse Saros179430,8783,199772052425236110,75041619000

New York Empire

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX3519203932206269130487914,62%1874621,3051419341412029119
Alex OvechkinX3514142854408519114479312,28%763618,1663930139000362
Mats ZuccarelloX25131427260191672265218,06%446918,77861425100011461
Cody EakinX357162392053519224737,61%1459316,941671998011578
Vincent TrocheckX3271219312051397323419,59%1760118,7727916135101262
Erik KarlssonX1921416324045404022175,00%2347625,041561064011161
Andrew LaddX3551015-316047366717387,46%1359416,973581195000479
Niklas HjalmarssonX3531215942059773522258,57%6885524,43235101100111127
Dmitry KulikovX2511213-632048551817105,56%3354821,94134695000090
Brandon PirriX35448-1180192940114310,00%1037410,680000000000
Joel WardX3535836023336020375,00%449214,052131890000020
Derick BrassardX3535814020247728353,90%141611,88213104200009
Brandon Montour (R)X35077-210038543426190,00%3580923,11055111450111121
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X35325-10012263919377,69%940511,5800001000010
Vladislav NamestnikovX26314-3207162561012,00%32308,850000100001
Chandler Stephenson (R)X35123-30012275619251,79%113339,5000000000019
Dion PhaneufX3503337959955301390,00%4462717,91000698000155
Johnny BoychukX311010401422134147,69%2038812,5200003000011
T.J. BrennanX19011118033278580,00%1635618,72000348000041
Sean Kuraly (R)X2101106013993130,00%11446,840000300000
Ian ColeX1000000120100,00%01514,730000100002
Markus NutivaaraX11000-1202153410,00%1316915,3300000000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX3246,98%6624819111,050400001010533
Alex OvechkinX3074,07%27685000,88010001100002
Mats ZuccarelloX3144,44%45344101,15120002300230
Cody EakinX2051,80%4711914000,78110000160113
Vincent TrocheckX2041,30%463011000,63120000022021
Erik KarlssonX100,00%01119000,67010000530110
Andrew LaddX0050,94%532015000,51140000130120
Niklas HjalmarssonX010,00%0237000,35010001100002
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%0421000,47000000063000
Brandon PirriX0166,67%9236000,43000001100001
Joel WardX1066,67%211413000,330000000103010
Derick BrassardX0048,26%259386000,380000001110010
Brandon Montour (R)X000,00%01126000,170000000351000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0138,68%106246000,2500000002813101
Vladislav NamestnikovX0050,00%4113000,3500000001616001
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0039,18%972612000,1800000001818000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%0627000,100001000355000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%0211000,05000000055000
T.J. BrennanX000,00%0012000,06000000000000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0039,13%23101000,14000000065000
Ian ColeX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%0010000,000000001120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot33151340,9292,0919800169972553110,50012332434
Scott Darling31200,8594,7613920117845100,0000233000

Philadelphia Bullies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX3524244811405049120417820,00%1472420,6881018311360118106
Tyler ToffoliX3519224110004558109446217,43%1571720,4871118311350002135
Nathan MacKinnonX35931408120402687306510,34%860217,202141620137000043
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X351019297120542392295610,87%760617,31671324118000042
__Artemi Panarin (WSH)X132356801963710145,41%220415,7210144100000
__Artemi Panarin (PHI)X2281624140351755194214,55%540118,2457122076000042
Evgeny KuznetsovX3571320-42019357924328,86%1255715,90281015100000010
Jason SpezzaX3591019-260182579225011,39%647013,43448114900003
Aleksander BarkovX2861218440265144133013,64%1454219,342468108101485
Ryan SuterX3501313-755595593621190,00%4383523,8507781500003134
Connor BrownX35459-62030215514307,27%444012,571122700002
Adam LarssonX26369-6320343929181610,34%3958122,3623510113000030
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X35369-40023196125474,92%743212,3302273800002
Jake McCabeX35145230068582824253,57%4269619,89112488000072
Frans NielsenX35145-30011414217232,38%1237610,7500000000268
Matt NiskanenX35055-128030453412110,00%2749414,1000004011118
Darnell NurseX35134-26406756231494,35%3161117,4600009000097
Tanner PearsonX35134-74023245016282,00%113449,840000000000
Mark GiordanoX35134542088643418162,94%3881323,2212371230001131
Dale WeiseX19101-1008941325,00%11336,980000100000
Trevor DaleyX13011314022167610,00%1118214,01000113000022
Tomas JurcoX2000000113110,00%1188,770000000000
Brian BoyleX7000-100541030,00%0436,190000000000
Markus GranlundX10000-400217050,00%1838,350000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX0446,97%666916011,33050000011543
Tyler ToffoliX5138,78%496325201,14150000011541
Nathan MacKinnonX1046,07%356702001,33150000031043
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X1014,29%42467000,96010001200041
__Artemi Panarin (WSH)X0014,29%782000,49000001200
__Artemi Panarin (PHI)X1014,29%35385001,20010001200
Evgeny KuznetsovX2041,94%3913210000,72010000033110
Jason SpezzaX0054,55%121226000,81000000210013
Aleksander BarkovX2050,23%4281514000,66000000011000
Ryan SuterX000,00%0329000,310000000351003
Connor BrownX1029,41%17287000,41000000093100
Adam LarssonX100,00%0618000,31010000041000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0033,33%33514000,42000000041100
Jake McCabeX000,00%0531000,140000000211001
Frans NielsenX0056,38%1881411000,27000000011000
Matt NiskanenX000,00%0217000,200000000357000
Darnell NurseX000,00%0237000,130100000281100
Tanner PearsonX1047,06%17216000,230000000263001
Mark GiordanoX000,00%0134000,100000000291000
Dale WeiseX000,00%012000,15000000022000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%014000,11000000077000
Tomas JurcoX000,00%120000,00000000011000
Brian BoyleX0053,85%1312000,00000001100000
Markus GranlundX00100.00%241000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo34171250,9212,2620492077973576000,68419341461
Calvin Pickard20100,7846,35760083720010,0000134000

Pittsburgh Steel Ninjas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX36191736-800227115347216,52%763317,58671331134202226
Logan CoutureX34171532-71806593121468214,05%2972621,357512341330225100
Eric StaalX36131528-74806153106317212,26%1570719,64371032135202498
Devin ShoreX3661319-70029456922308,70%2170319,54246191261129126
Sam BennettX3641216-1626067388631574,65%756215,621562112601109
Teuvo TeravainenX3641014-20015178531684,71%746312,85224207100000
Brent BurnsXX364812-824050535417327,41%4177921,6504414152000341
James Van RiemsdykX184610-26015135314387,55%730116,732351668000017
Olli MaattaX25279-9100314923998,70%4457322,91123678011084
Riley SheahanX36538216045547120357,04%2154515,13000463101372
Tobias EnstromX23088-436055372513160,00%3858525,41022897022176
Matt NietoX36426-44027165716307,02%643011,940002500000
Derek ForbortX23066-12203543171140,00%3848721,18000064000173
Henrik SamuelssonX27325-510036114218327,14%628110,4100001000018
Rocco GrimaldiX30235-3201715289277,14%62588,590000000000
Gustav ForslingX22044-30072712480,00%2235616,1700000000033
Dylan OlsenX36044-92806166185110,00%4056915,8200003000089
Stefan NoesenX101231180308174115,88%117517,50123104100000
Casey CizikasX35033-52019262510110,00%52777,9100012000015
Slater KoekkoekX36033-1014037472614100,00%2760916,91000036011061
Simon DespresX170223160101810440,00%1922113,0200000000125
Philip SamuelssonX10011-480788220,00%714714,7000000000023
Antoine VermetteX14011-71202015238250,00%519914,2000000011120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX1245,83%24656011,14130000044322
Logan CoutureX4248,08%5473721010,88130002200141
Eric StaalX2056,59%6224912000,79120000022114
Devin ShoreX0247,22%363516000,54000000052021
Sam BennettX0153,19%47518000,57000000031002
Teuvo TeravainenX0040,68%59414000,61000000022101
Brent BurnsXX000,00%22420000,31010000033110
James Van RiemsdykX0035,71%14383000,66000000000000
Olli MaattaX000,00%0327000,31000000032000
Riley SheahanX2056,82%2641913000,2900000001515200
Tobias EnstromX000,00%0433000,27000000000000
Matt NietoX1140,00%10246000,2800000001111110
Derek ForbortX000,00%0126000,250000000131000
Henrik SamuelssonX0040,91%22136000,36000000077001
Rocco GrimaldiX0020,00%10233000,39000000160000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%0115000,220000001220000
Dylan OlsenX000,00%0130000,140000000362000
Stefan NoesenX0027,27%1122000,34000000091000
Casey CizikasX0060,16%123103000,2200000003310000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%0427000,100000000367000
Simon DespresX000,00%0113000,18000000033000
Philip SamuelssonX000,00%007000,140000000108000
Antoine VermetteX0063,49%63212000,10010000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason208900,8893,1310170053477260010,83361620210
Martin Jones2041210,8753,7410120163503287100,00001716110
Linus Ullmark (R)30110,8174,6514200116025000,667330000

Washington Generals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX35252449234206575114418821,93%1670820,234111522128112696
Claude GirouxX35143246191606443101417513,86%1869419,844812221272136102
Pavel DatsyukX3518193791004676123418014,63%2271520,443710301340005103
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X35112435820311884224813,10%259316,9686142513100005
__Valeri Nichushkin (PHI)X133360001572431212,50%122116,97303125100004
__Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X2282129820161160193613,33%137316,955611138000001
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X3682028980552070365411,43%1060016,6718917132000110
__Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X122790201492418258,33%319115,9515695100000
__Brendan Gallagher (WSH)X2461319960411146182913,04%740917,02033881000110
Brock Boeser (R)X351215272320281760113520,00%256216,063691013200000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X33111324740401550182922,00%144213,397613137800002
Brady SkjeiX3547112124047664218169,52%4575721,62336101240000105
Tyler EnnisX355510728042196727477,46%640311,530000000000
Jiri HudlerX35371096023294015197,50%645012,8601128011230
Jon MerrillX32010101260273714390,00%2850015,6200004000055
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX27279830059524016155,00%3564423,85011493011166
Ryan McDonaghX35358550089914626186,52%5986924,830008129000185
Ivan ProvorovX340771614039603013120,00%3470620,780006111000381
Matt CalvertX35066012038226018250,00%1539711,3600000000692
Tobias RiederX35235-26027193814205,26%22918,310000200000
Chris TierneyX3521304016262420208,33%23159,010000000000
Stuart PercyX12011360111516340,00%716113,430000000001
Jake GardinerX3501114001134171280,00%3352715,0400001000048
Denis MalginX2000000141110,00%02311,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX10061,58%583658021,38140003300834
Claude GirouxX3155,00%405213011,33130000520432
Pavel DatsyukX0057,68%6384717011,03130001100403
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X4327,27%22527001,18120000180231
__Valeri Nichushkin (PHI)X2142,86%7154000,54120000180
__Valeri Nichushkin (WSH)X2220,00%15373001,56000000180
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X1057,14%21315000,93000001100131
__Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X0075,00%8131000,94000001100
__Brendan Gallagher (WSH)X1046,15%13184000,93000001100
Brock Boeser (R)X1155,00%20312000,96010000310111
Jake DeBrusk (R)X1026,32%19344011,09110001400004
Brady SkjeiX000,00%0227000,290000000101000
Tyler EnnisX0240,00%10498000,50000000022001
Jiri HudlerX0037,00%2272310000,440000000223001
Jon MerrillX000,00%0115000,400000000320000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%0827000,28000000055101
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%0742000,18000000031001
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%0125000,200000000212011
Matt CalvertX0042,86%14345000,300000000359000
Tobias RiederX0046,15%13196000,340000000113000
Chris TierneyX0056,40%17284000,19000000066000
Stuart PercyX000,00%044000,12000000022000
Jake GardinerX000,00%0214000,0400000003523000
Denis MalginX000,00%100000,00000003300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist3121820,9292,0418830164902510200,80015314370
Curtis McElhinney41210,9113,242410013146101000,0000431010

Chicago Express

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX3617254291203257114407614,91%1968919,1531215127414510139
J.T. MillerX3616193571004135107346314,95%1358116,14910193111900001
Auston MatthewsX361816344202744103365817,48%1372920,24681421122101886
Emerson EtemX361418321180361768244720,59%758216,1878151511500001
Blake WheelerX3614163053406742109407312,84%871319,80641026119011470
Chris KreiderX361312254595802575314917,33%960516,8224616117314577
Adrian Kempe (R)X36710171022044227713399,09%548713,5210141000004
Duncan KeithX3621416-336058935732243,51%5791825,50156131250003126
Alex PietrangeloX3631215730052695431305,56%4381922,75145141150223128
Robert Hagg (R)X3611112148034592315164,35%3653514,8700000000162
Zach WerenskiX360101092026622419120,00%4079522,1006641200002135
Blake ColemanX364591036078466019406,67%752614,62101234101353
T.J. BrodieX36099-332056542411130,00%4379322,020225118000189
Kevin FialaX27347-116023134110357,32%433312,340000000000
Tyler BozakX363472160414526151811,54%1037810,5100003101264
Brian FerlinX141233235151195811,11%41399,900000000000
Shawn MatthiasX36123-4201430327253,13%123599,9700000011559
Zach RedmondX1903351005209040,00%1423612,400000101108
Shayne GostisbehereX24033122091515430,00%202399,9400000000012
Joel EdmundsonX2000120111000,00%12613,210000000000
Johan LarssonX22000-1405145080,00%3974,400002100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX1255,73%506349001,22150003300156
J.T. MillerX3147,73%88547001,20110002300323
Auston MatthewsX3245,01%531568010,93350000011333
Emerson EtemX4021,05%19494011,10000001300302
Blake WheelerX2147,09%2066813100,84150001200500
Chris KreiderX1340,00%35508000,83010000120041
Adrian Kempe (R)X0140,00%45294000,70000000052020
Duncan KeithX200,00%01542000,35000000670001
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%01742000,37000000021000
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%0220000,451100000174011
Zach WerenskiX000,00%0434000,250000003360000
Blake ColemanX0048,21%56232000,34000000022001
T.J. BrodieX000,00%0322000,2300000003610000
Kevin FialaX0025,00%12242000,420000000114010
Tyler BozakX1058,62%2321112000,3700000001211001
Brian FerlinX0060,00%541000,43000000033000
Shawn MatthiasX0037,50%16106000,1700000002423010
Zach RedmondX000,00%0010000,25000000160000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%039000,250000000116000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Johan LarssonX0051,22%4122000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller3218840,9162,4618810077921573100,64717315320
Ondrej Pavelec62310,8783,38302001713981100,0000531100

Kansas City Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX35243054441511852128378718,75%1965418,6912152734142000241
Jonathan HuberdeauX3623254845605824141447616,31%1065818,299142328146000028
Patric HornqvistX361822406120674299266118,18%1262417,33651123144000134
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX28121527580203070355117,14%1045516,261451911400017
Nino NiederreiterX36912217215582074354812,16%656715,763362514400014
Dougie HamiltonX3621618-540060774327134,65%6588324,5207781450000119
Pavel BuchnevichX358816760292847162617,02%956816,24347812400000
Mike GreenX36410149440432635141211,43%1965718,240228149000029
Justin SchultzX361131432021312615133,85%3676021,121454140000162
Jonas BrodinX3601212-422038674623190,00%3688624,62033111460001125
Artem AnisimovX26459-41201833418229,76%1537614,45000632000158
Curtis LazarX34459-22034345419227,41%1239111,5100000000997
Anton LanderX36369-18034453518358,57%1341011,39000010003102
Brian GiontaX36279-610041476125393,28%1651814,39000111000595
Daniel PailleX3416770011182410194,17%42587,570000000000
Patrick MarleauX36336-36021395920425,08%1750614,05000323000267
Fredrik ClaessonX360445140185394100,00%3855315,37000010000110
Nikita ZadorovX3410134204857306123,33%4056716,6810119000084
Remi ElieX7011-4601158030,00%08512,100000100001
Conor ShearyX1000000000010,00%154,900000000000
Alexey MarchenkoX4000-400440000,00%14010,000000000009
Tom PyattX5000-200255250,00%25811,630000000002
Bryan RustX9000120859140,00%1606,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX4259,38%5815419021,65120010041544
Jonathan HuberdeauX2145,45%66973011,46010001100163
Patric HornqvistX3137,14%35508001,28020000130532
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2245,71%350455011,19110000000211
Nino NiederreiterX4057,69%26336000,74000000021111
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%0827000,41000001100010
Pavel BuchnevichX0032,08%53157000,56000000033101
Mike GreenX000,00%01613100,43000000033001
Justin SchultzX000,00%0920000,370000001120001
Jonas BrodinX000,00%0640000,270000000362000
Artem AnisimovX0049,82%2751511000,48000000011010
Curtis LazarX0036,36%222613000,46000000084002
Anton LanderX0143,41%2582110000,44000000098020
Brian GiontaX1030,00%302027000,35000000081000
Daniel PailleX0054,55%11710000,540000000282000
Patrick MarleauX2045,97%1242610000,24000000084110
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%0119000,140000000367000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%0235000,04010000099000
Remi ElieX000,00%181000,24000000140000
Conor ShearyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%011000,00000000044000
Tom PyattX0038,46%1320000,00000000044000
Bryan RustX000,00%020000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)36131930,8683,68204021125944529100,5006360102
__Jonathan Bernier (LVF)1621220,8444,518780066422224100,6673160
__Jonathan Bernier (KCT)2011710,8873,0511622159522305000,3333200
Ben Scrivens51100,8593,721452096440000,0000135000

Minnesota Mission

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX36132235463591431253610010,40%1073720,4731013271340333116
Matt MoulsonX36151429820282581244718,52%750914,14448166700001
Alex DeBrincat (R)X361316291400181395276813,68%655315,364592813500000
Mikael BacklundX36141327740426775275018,67%1067118,6372921137101384
Dylan LarkinX361413277160653389254815,73%1773120,2937101813821311128
Brandon SutterX3661824910036807724517,79%1469819,383710913400010135
Roman JosiX36413171724042625415247,41%5584123,3602231401126136
Zach BogosianX36017178720104654118140,00%6987924,4106681310002111
Magnus PaajarviX367815012021417319349,59%840611,2700000011032
Alex Iafallo (R)X3621315-10019255225273,85%444312,3100011011012
Justin AbdelkaderX3668142240702656243210,71%339510,970000000003
Hampus LindholmX363710-416041543814117,89%4983923,32134101311122131
Johnny OduyaX3418934003559258244,00%4574922,03134101300003125
Brad MarchandX165383220463149192710,20%1131219,512021365000246
Kevin KleinX36033012024463218110,00%3748213,400000700006
Ryan SpoonerX31022-40010112417280,00%12277,340000300000
Eric O'DellX36101-310026263510162,86%53008,340000000000
Derek DorsettX20011-5220409163100,00%11929,620000100000
Cody FransonX1000-100111110,00%22121,200000500002
Jyrki JokipakkaX2000-100221000,00%12713,730000000001
Stefan ElliottX5000120021000,00%0193,810000000002
Erik GustafssonX3500038019342211130,00%1550414,4100000000050
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX0042,68%1578118000,950300102100132
Matt MoulsonX5050,00%20386011,14000000011431
Alex DeBrincat (R)X1336,36%22574001,05000002200341
Mikael BacklundX4149,91%573369000,80230002200242
Dylan LarkinX3142,11%765612000,74030000180303
Brandon SutterX1052,41%4772714000,69010000720013
Roman JosiX020,00%01031000,40000000130014
Zach BogosianX000,00%0738000,390000000361100
Magnus PaajarviX2017,24%29307000,74000002300201
Alex Iafallo (R)X0038,84%242235000,68000000011000
Justin AbdelkaderX1045,45%11248000,71000000021201
Hampus LindholmX100,00%01026000,24000000096011
Johnny OduyaX000,00%0342000,24000000051000
Brad MarchandX1033,33%30176000,51010000000111
Kevin KleinX000,00%0123000,120000000364000
Ryan SpoonerX0057,14%7142000,180000000224000
Eric O'DellX0052,10%167138000,0700000002828000
Derek DorsettX0050,00%251000,100000000204000
Cody FransonX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%000000,00000000051000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%0323000,0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray36201330,9112,4921424189995582100,72711360121
Aaron Dell10000,8334,0330002127000,0000036000

Saskatoon Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas PlekanecX36232649864075801314510817,56%2973620,459918261250114118
Nick FolignoX3619203941809054110397017,27%1769119,1851116301211013131
Alexander SteenX36152237-41006277108367813,89%3073120,3151116211270114146
Alex GalchenyukX36112132420221987356112,64%358416,23571228126000238
Alexander RadulovX36921301180501877326211,69%651714,37410141911000000
Nail YakupovX3642327-34035227725455,19%768419,013710291260115105
Brent SeabrookX3631316-1454082544319196,98%7389624,8917861270000124
John KlingbergX366915846044553892315,79%3480422,3433691260002137
Morgan RiellyX3651015-14200344843162211,63%4690425,11459111271012141
Anthony ManthaX366814-134029156120359,84%944312,3201122300000
Andreas AthanasiouX364812-512042245420297,41%1342011,670000000006
Phillip Di GiuseppeX36437-1112042424514248,89%1043612,1000000000043
Scott WilsonX36336-920045205628295,36%63369,340000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX36066-242049502811100,00%3975621,00022111140001112
Daniel CarrX36145-1625532234019332,50%103098,580000000000
Will Butcher (R)X36145-70083027983,70%1848613,50000213000123
Anthony DeAngeloX24033-930021218470,00%1235214,6600001000038
John MooreX2000120511210,00%23417,040000000007
Paul PostmaX4000-220332000,00%76014,900000000008
Teddy PurcellX4000000011000,00%081,920000000000
Nick SchultzX6000-360196130,00%38514,100000000006
Brooks LaichX32000-15001632137110,00%72939,160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas PlekanecX3559,30%7106220001,33040000710433
Nick FolignoX2146,10%154499001,13030002300731
Alexander SteenX3150,96%4184026001,01140000022241
Alex GalchenyukX1035,00%20526001,10000000044221
Alexander RadulovX3136,84%19494001,16000000052014
Nail YakupovX0246,67%30506000,790100003270002
Brent SeabrookX010,00%0237000,360000001140022
John KlingbergX400,00%01837000,37000000022110
Morgan RiellyX110,00%01132000,330100001130000
Anthony ManthaX1038,46%26359000,63000001100102
Andreas AthanasiouX1036,55%197313000,57000000042201
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0018,87%53105000,32000000022000
Scott WilsonX0133,33%6313000,36000000066010
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%0328000,160000000363000
Daniel CarrX0022,22%9304000,320000000126000
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%0217000,2100000001512100
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%0415000,170000000236000
John MooreX000,00%002000,00000000066000
Paul PostmaX000,00%008000,00000000021000
Teddy PurcellX0025,00%400000,00000000022000
Nick SchultzX000,00%004000,000000000152000
Brooks LaichX0045,66%17315000,0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek30161030,8973,1116800087844533100,72711288230
Charlie Lindgren (R)114210,8404,815110041256140100,0000828000

St-Louis Bandits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX36142034-9100385296347114,58%1276721,3251419271481126134
Leon DraisaitlX36131730-10402958104385512,50%1578221,727714271500223134
Tyler JohnsonX3661622-41120616310027576,00%1982522,92358321350003126
Sebastian AhoX3612921-30120332164134218,75%1655815,5066122313800001
Yanni GourdeX3681321-1155549478224639,76%1055315,374610135900001
Nico Hischier (R)X3661521-386028496632529,09%1776921,35381191371125131
Sam ReinhartX367613-134056577528499,33%1253314,810002520222
Ryan EllisX364812-23400435037151910,81%3878221,71235111420220116
Mirco MuellerX313912-196020723423178,82%5768021,93336151210000120
Mark ScheifeleX316511-122028297425568,11%544914,480110200016
David SavardX334610-32580113624918178,16%4479123,9725714128000396
Adam HenriqueX20189-40030243217233,13%632516,24145128400001
Kevin ShattenkirkX26437-20420504026131515,38%2650119,264151086000266
Patrick SharpX36426-740121024131616,67%41865,160000200005
Michael GrabnerX33235-120014342519188,00%739111,840000100001
Martin MarincinX36044-4180304527980,00%3548213,38000321011032
Eric GelinasX36044-6500433421960,00%3239911,0800007000034
Charlie McAvoy (R)X18033-1430030371511130,00%3240322,38022872000052
Sami VatanenX36022-9120242913460,00%123329,2200013000028
Paul ByronX23011100733130,00%0492,130001500000
Dustin BrownX1000-300420000,00%21818,030000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX1239,02%41678010,89110001100311
Leon DraisaitlX0052,56%624495000,77140001100012
Tyler JohnsonX0046,85%2544819000,531400002140000
Sebastian AhoX2044,44%27217110,75000000077200
Yanni GourdeX2142,11%764715000,76000000160112
Nico Hischier (R)X1033,01%5125224000,55040000011000
Sam ReinhartX0033,33%122917000,49010000022200
Ryan EllisX000,00%0437000,31000000052001
Mirco MuellerX000,00%01033000,35000000180000
Mark ScheifeleX0247,55%265464000,49000001100001
David SavardX000,00%01230000,25000000022110
Adam HenriqueX1033,33%9116000,550000001160000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%0922000,28000000088100
Patrick SharpX0136,36%11133000,65000001100000
Michael GrabnerX1028,57%141010000,2600000001010000
Martin MarincinX000,00%0121000,170000000368011
Eric GelinasX000,00%01013000,2000000003612000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%0514000,150000000172000
Sami VatanenX000,00%0214000,120000000368000
Paul ByronX0063,64%1110000,41000000033000
Dustin BrownX000,00%000000,00000000240000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury3592240,8684,08186720127962542620,61513351030
Kevin Poulin110100,8175,89316003116999000,0000135000

Winnipeg Timberwolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valtteri FilppulaX36172441-2203065107326515,89%1972320,096121820148011277
David KrejciX36142236-13403362111357512,61%1371519,8741014241361018111
Daniel SedinX36122133-161406345116367110,34%979322,03481227134011069
Jason PominvilleX36141832-820304571183819,72%1366618,50861422137101486
William NylanderX36111021-920291970274415,71%1361917,1966122714300000
Jussi JokinenX367916-20100464110127506,93%759216,445492811900001
Christian DvorakX3661016-480322710537305,71%750814,13123103500000
Jonathan DrouinX366713-115538198021487,50%549313,690000200000
Niklas KronwallX322911150088603210206,25%3065820,580228118011183
Marco ScandellaX3611011-19695111983521162,86%4882322,8714510136000499
Noah HanifinX36189-524054613219143,13%3574820,7803313150000176
Connor MurphyX32268-1054057483312186,06%2754016,88112545000148
Jannik HansenX36246-9602344306206,67%840611,2800000000241
Cody CeciX32055-218023532812140,00%3968621,450117123011096
Troy BrouwerX36224-9001732309156,67%63419,4800001000133
Jori LehteraX36213-1412028493813265,26%1239510,9900000000330
Brian DumoulinX36033-30014214220,00%203148,7300001000023
Brian CampbellX36033-6220252517790,00%3354315,0800000000030
Tom GilbertX12000-620561110,00%4584,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valtteri FilppulaX2253,31%4846418001,13220000081333
David KrejciX2151,06%5665421001,01340000120301
Daniel SedinX2030,70%114689000,83040001100141
Jason PominvilleX1043,18%883112000,96130000042013
William NylanderX3040,00%30613000,68110000011211
Jussi JokinenX0058,82%173912000,54000000043001
Christian DvorakX0133,33%21446000,63000000032101
Jonathan DrouinX0142,71%192441000,53000000083021
Niklas KronwallX000,00%01030000,330000000113002
Marco ScandellaX000,00%01133000,27000000033000
Noah HanifinX000,00%0433000,24000000190001
Connor MurphyX000,00%0436000,30000000033001
Jannik HansenX0047,62%211210000,30000000055000
Cody CeciX000,00%0331000,1500000003210000
Troy BrouwerX1061,54%13157000,23000000033010
Jori LehteraX0051,02%245167000,1500000002323100
Brian DumoulinX000,00%0114000,1900000003611000
Brian CampbellX000,00%0319000,1100000003615000
Tom GilbertX000,00%000000,00000000054000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban175400,8793,117530039322191100,7508927010
Mike Smith28101520,8603,9914300295680371010,8336279200

Calgary Cowboys

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX34132437194407861101397212,87%1164218,87381121125000269
Evgeny DadonovX361415291300202495507514,74%859716,6055102813100000
Connor McDavidX34101828-1100527690356811,11%1876522,51358231170116117
Corey PerryX36111627-720553772345915,28%1367418,732810191241018103
Patrik LaineX3611920-260512687194112,64%966418,4552717126101295
Erik GudbransonX36414188640849036142011,11%3982422,8902241030000112
Alex KillornX36681424038406521489,23%1451414,2900000000349
Mikael GranlundX34761302027297127399,86%947113,8400084200003
Oscar KlefbomX36310131512035754823226,25%4990025,00022101300004131
Filip ForsbergX1866128100231533191618,18%733118,40314665000032
Dmitrij JaskinX3648128140251437212910,81%32857,9200004000011
Ty RattieX255510312032244181912,20%928711,490000000000
Dmitry OrlovX315510-160325423111621,74%3260219,434261276000183
Keith YandleX36099132024421712160,00%4773020,2802261010111107
Joel ArmiaX36358521547306031385,00%1052214,50011266000018
Michael Del ZottoX36268-467548453614215,56%2554315,08011230000048
Alexander BurmistrovX322573601438445184,55%93009,3600000000012
Erik JohnsonX140339240282914720,00%1829020,74011144000041
Matt DumbaX29011-1160252516380,00%1938813,380000000008
Cody GoloubefX2000-100242220,00%13617,810000000007
Brandon TanevX35000-72020207490,00%41754,9900004000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX2150,44%4505513011,15000000011312
Evgeny DadonovX3243,24%37784010,97010000140232
Connor McDavidX1039,74%6245619000,73010000043031
Corey PerryX3041,94%315619000,80010000055110
Patrik LaineX0039,60%101497000,60010000088112
Erik GudbransonX000,00%0231000,440000000153002
Alex KillornX1031,03%292011000,54000000083003
Mikael GranlundX0053,85%260487000,55000001100101
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%0639000,291200000132030
Filip ForsbergX1135,00%40147010,72000000044120
Dmitrij JaskinX3025,00%8363000,840000000103001
Ty RattieX1041,67%12164000,70000000074002
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%0223000,33110000033001
Keith YandleX000,00%0026000,250000000362000
Joel ArmiaX1042,86%352310000,31000000075011
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%01716000,290000001160010
Alexander BurmistrovX0041,77%158238000,47000000033001
Erik JohnsonX000,00%0212000,21000000044000
Matt DumbaX000,00%0111000,0500000002320000
Cody GoloubefX000,00%003000,00000002300000
Brandon TanevX0044,12%3472000,0000000003535000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky33151710,9052,8619730294991569110,0000333400
Devan Dubnyk41110,8903,38195001110048000,5002333000

Edmonton Winterhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX3626305614608054139448918,71%1369719,3511122333155000257
Nicklas BackstromX36232245111402969116315919,83%1767718,819615261480006102
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X351922419204024113407616,81%1262917,96781524139000111
__Tyler Seguin (WSH)X11224-1201892716187,41%418416,7010164000000
__Tyler Seguin (EDM)X241720371000221586245819,77%844518,5468141898000111
Elias LindholmX3613263914180463682336015,85%661817,18313162715800000
Jordan StaalX33141933960675391206515,38%1865919,9747112312501112145
Radim VrbataX369918480271359263615,25%338910,7902211000000
Reilly Smith (TOT)X3631518-622061316028315,00%654715,20156139900001
__Reilly Smith (LAD)X30369-818051284519236,67%545415,1311297900001
__Reilly Smith (EDM)X609924010315980,00%19315,5404442000000
Rasmus RistolainenX36113141828075643213223,13%4585423,72055101670112109
Victor HedmanX36210122263561413723185,41%5178221,7313413160000184
Darren HelmX36381122018445711255,26%2143312,04000000008109
Alexander EdlerX3046101601852451478,89%3368822,93224151160001102
Micheal FerlandX36369-220036185522245,45%53289,120000000008
Ben SmithX36448060171939103110,26%62727,550000000000
Kyle PalmieriX36347-738044214421356,82%340411,220000600001
Andy GreeneX3615624202464131197,69%4364717,98000060001124
Travis HamonicX34235-10460583435695,71%2662718,462241012300006
Trevor LewisX34224-64018495721363,51%1552415,40000061016136
Ian McCoshen (R)X90446201468370,00%1016017,77011121000012
Jordie BennX34033-22204149261080,00%5260217,72000010001136
Jiri TlustyX1000-100001000,00%098,620000000000
Scott MayfieldX1000040200010,00%22019,700000000002
Zack SmithX2000000210010,00%0136,660000000000
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX5646,30%1087514011,61150000230663
Nicklas BackstromX3054,61%5644415021,33250001200243
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X3154,35%230759021,30250002200243
__Tyler Seguin (WSH)X1077,78%9163000,44120002200
__Tyler Seguin (EDM)X2153,39%221596021,66130002200
Elias LindholmX2056,31%206387011,26230002200205
Jordan StaalX1355,81%3013613001,00000000000232
Radim VrbataX2150,00%8351000,93000000310113
Reilly Smith (TOT)X0031,82%22265000,661100005110111
__Reilly Smith (LAD)X0035,29%17224000,400000005110
__Reilly Smith (EDM)X0020,00%541001,931100005110
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%01641000,33010000210011
Victor HedmanX100,00%01325000,310010000262001
Darren HelmX1052,15%1862112000,51000000091011
Alexander EdlerX000,00%0223000,29010000170000
Micheal FerlandX1031,25%16224000,550000000112100
Ben SmithX0041,30%46167000,59000000033010
Kyle PalmieriX0044,57%92355000,35000000022000
Andy GreeneX000,00%0124000,191100000175000
Travis HamonicX100,00%0419000,16000000051002
Trevor LewisX0039,05%1052416000,150000000148000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%004000,50000000053001
Jordie BennX000,00%0142000,100000000131000
Jiri TlustyX000,00%001000,00000000110000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zack SmithX0025,00%800000,00000000077000
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick2619410,9162,4414764060717437111,00062511521
Connor Hellebuyck137230,8643,777162045332164000,727111125010

Las Vegas Flamingos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX3662834-1280272811231785,36%463717,692121428131000146
Henrik SedinX36131528-7604752100396213,00%1264317,8627917750115111
Zemgus GirgensonsX34141327-221607759106338013,21%1470020,60661219121000062
Max DomiX36121527-2240551590316313,33%152314,5215655000000
Loui ErikssonX36131225-1220133793365113,98%1163917,75671322131000243
Brandon DubinskyX36121224-2435718677304815,58%1563317,583141367000087
Kyle Connor (R)X36111223-1820222981194113,58%1561517,084592113500000
P.K. SubbanX3371623-24740111618933467,87%5782725,05481227126000179
Andrej SekeraX3621113124032424113194,88%4274620,720112110000075
Christopher TanevX22461001002552288714,29%3148722,13134877101172
Freddie HamiltonX30279-30025323513185,71%1340413,45101227000236
Jesper Bratt (R)X12268-940111718101411,11%119015,8114524800000
Jared McCannX36336-62023133814327,89%53168,770000100000
Tyler WotherspoonX36246-710027492519128,00%3359416,50202639000155
Colton SceviourX36156-90024412912203,45%1144712,41101214000141
Colton ParaykoX36156-2538077823624192,78%4381122,540116125000295
Travis Sanheim (R)X22044-1040123116770,00%2741919,04022451000044
Radek FaksaX36213-1414048213913315,13%93459,5900002000033
Lucas Wallmark (R)X131122006285312,50%1785,980000300000
Miikka SalomakiX16011-7601058590,00%2875,440000100000
Matt TennysonX31011-1616019371912110,00%2342713,77000010000039
Brayden McNabbX3000060232100,00%04515,040000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX0133,33%33635001,07010000130113
Henrik SedinX1149,53%422377000,87240000210210
Zemgus GirgensonsX1044,68%5735325000,77030001100120
Max DomiX0136,36%44813001,03000000042122
Loui ErikssonX2155,17%29419000,78000003300110
Brandon DubinskyX1154,39%467298000,76020010022101
Kyle Connor (R)X2015,63%32529010,75000000092111
P.K. SubbanX110,00%01636000,56010000021000
Andrej SekeraX100,00%01031000,35000000130010
Christopher TanevX000,00%0619000,41000000061100
Freddie HamiltonX0046,15%1376000,45000000062000
Jesper Bratt (R)X008,33%12115000,84000000410002
Jared McCannX0045,45%11174000,38000000052010
Tyler WotherspoonX010,00%0518000,2000000002214000
Colton SceviourX1048,65%37610000,270000000102001
Colton ParaykoX000,00%01532000,15000000099000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%0315000,19000000011000
Radek FaksaX0047,83%184107000,17000000022000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0057,14%720000,51000000000000
Miikka SalomakiX0033,33%631000,23000000000000
Matt TennysonX000,00%0220000,050000000222000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack (TOT)31131440,8943,0917860292870485220,60010306213
__Eddie Lack (KCT)156720,9002,938600142422234110,3333151
__Eddie Lack (LVF)167720,8883,249270150448251110,7147155
Craig Anderson112110,8335,123750032192126000,0000531000

Los Angeles Dark Legends

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX3692029512065179733649,28%868419,002121419140112390
Matt DucheneX321313266203445100316113,00%2068821,49639241281017100
Mike HoffmanX32131326840472285253815,29%657017,8045925125101756
Carl SoderbergX3691423980272978315711,54%852114,4832587310115
Mathew Barzal (R)X3681220-22030428142569,88%672720,19358191360005113
David PastrnakX3671219-414047328425528,33%959316,461781813700000
David PerronX368917-3400621179244710,13%645612,680000100003
Jake MuzzinX325121711180437248232410,42%5269821,8034714117000197
Anders Lee (TOT)X3688165240521662154612,90%454015,014371211000001
__Anders Lee (EDM)X3077148120441146133815,22%345815,274371210900001
__Anders Lee (LAD)X6112-31208516286,25%18213,700000100000
Sean CouturierX367714020427666254410,61%2156815,78112217011595
Anton StralmanX342810-1427534865717253,51%7885625,18224131350112100
Alex GoligoskiX3616722032662011265,00%5283123,0802261300000124
Jack JohnsonX32077256074483015170,00%2869521,710118125011484
Michael SgarbossaX33235-112034214718294,26%62888,740000000005
Tomas NosekX32224-515518214619384,35%53139,790000000002
Matthew BenningX36044622060452411200,00%3259016,39011052000039
Marcus KrugerX36112-28013404410182,27%123459,5800001000111
Mike ReillyX3502222402733101170,00%3049114,0400002000031
Marc StaalX26011-9120241618560,00%112148,240000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX1051,35%37617000,85120000072140
Matt DucheneX1057,83%6075012010,76160000011422
Mike HoffmanX1128,00%75498000,91010000022204
Carl SoderbergX0047,37%57317000,88000000210210
Mathew Barzal (R)X2139,18%4626918000,55160001200011
David PastrnakX1250,00%20584000,64000001100030
David PerronX2044,44%9314000,75000000052113
Jake MuzzinX210,00%01332000,49000000380012
Anders Lee (TOT)X3035,59%59196000,59000000044012
__Anders Lee (EDM)X3038,89%54144000,61000000044
__Anders Lee (LAD)X000,00%552000,49000000044
Sean CouturierX1051,66%3311716000,492500000115121
Anton StralmanX100,00%0850000,2300000001010001
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%0234000,17000000088001
Jack JohnsonX000,00%0434000,20000000065000
Michael SgarbossaX0070,00%10353000,35000000022010
Tomas NosekX1057,14%7153000,260000000287001
Matthew BenningX000,00%0127000,140000000363000
Marcus KrugerX0054,44%18054000,120000000341000
Mike ReillyX000,00%0012000,0800000003516000
Marc StaalX000,00%0011000,0900000002524000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford33131270,9122,5619896085968546110,57919324720
Andrei Vasilevski42110,8833,46208001210366100,0000432000

Seattle Rainmakers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX35253459283806425120349520,83%1564818,528132125123224787
Jonathan ToewsX35273158281205777108278425,00%2175521,5851116161183366135
Anthony DuclairX3572532122021187233449,72%456016,00510152611900000
Mitchell MarnerX351615317140412494276417,02%958016,58771423120000013
Brandon SaadX3515163116100322771275321,13%1264118,31771414122112794
Bryan LittleX311515307120645070124221,43%1658618,896814121101121077
Marc-Edouard VlasicX35215172036048755824193,45%5886524,70156221240112125
Dan GirardiX35212141552092714918344,08%5687625,01145141220112108
Danny DeKeyserX3201111842066712810120,00%5567821,200443103033197
David DesharnaisX35358-42011216518334,62%645312,9501129101210
Carl GunnarssonX35088121001338271270,00%2753815,38000014000055
Noel AcciariX34347-22031204220317,14%1235910,5700000000012
Mattias EkholmX3216725205541331093,03%3964420,111348105011072
Ryan DzingelX35246-114042375920383,39%848613,8800015101229
Jakob SilfverbergX2532500017334112327,32%1032713,1000000011054
Paul LaDue (R)X340443401838151570,00%4949214,47000013011160
Boyd GordonX3421300019412212209,09%1534410,1200000000129
Nikita TryamkinX1003361001171120,00%915915,9400004011027
Milan LucicX35033-220033132517160,00%22336,650000200004
Sven AndrighettoX12022100244450,00%1786,500000000000
Adam PelechX1000000010000,00%088,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX7443,24%37715011,820400011600543
Jonathan ToewsX6259,56%6804415041,542400011600744
Anthony DuclairX0234,62%26454001,14000000051013
Mitchell MarnerX1137,50%24567001,07020006600131
Brandon SaadX3044,76%1434110010,97230000310250
Bryan LittleX1151,95%3851912001,02230000310412
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100,00%01436000,390000001140100
Dan GirardiX010,00%0731000,32000000250002
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%0324000,32000000092000
David DesharnaisX1055,72%271395000,35000000055010
Carl GunnarssonX00100.00%1127000,300000000151010
Noel AcciariX1026,67%15286000,39000000055010
Mattias EkholmX000,00%0127000,22000000130000
Ryan DzingelX0028,13%32518000,250000000335000
Jakob SilfverbergX0030,00%20257100,31000000011001
Paul LaDue (R)X000,00%0815000,1600000001414000
Boyd GordonX0064,93%21194000,1700000001810001
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%015000,38000000000000
Milan LucicX0057,14%14162000,2600000003510000
Sven AndrighettoX0050,00%232000,51000000000000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,00000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne3322740,9262,28200120761029567100,62516332534
Mike Condon31100,8773,221300075732100,0000233000

Vancouver Rush

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX36162642104009127128367112,50%760116,698142239121011114
Joe ThorntonX36132134700226281224316,05%1473220,3451116221201235127
Mika ZibanejadX36132033900215090215014,44%1060916,91651114121000011
Artturi LehkonenX3691827920234170335012,86%856915,8168142312100000
Ryan KeslerX2910152512220805676264213,16%1354818,912681188112487
Marian GaborikX361011211460281292346210,87%849213,6700072800000
Tomas TatarX369817-12054239233559,78%757515,962352212100003
Justin FaulkX27610167280464057222610,53%3358021,473582178000779
Dennis WidemanX36581312320466343142211,63%3282222,8524661200000107
Melker KarlssonX365813620029277018367,14%740311,190000000000
Colin WilsonX36581320021485324309,43%1748013,35000040226122
Patrik BerglundX36571224022436514247,69%845512,6400001101217
Tyler MyersX361101174807560259224,00%4073320,361233850001105
Dave BollandX36358112037424217267,14%939510,97000012135112
Clarke MacArthurX36156-211526173615232,78%72797,750000000000
Jared SpurgeonX35066128030441813160,00%3560517,29011142000031
Jonathan EricssonX36055863599914615160,00%5582222,82011111200000111
Calvin De HaanX36044622016641812100,00%2655015,2700004011056
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X1011204091111839,09%1622722,66000235101331
Jay BeagleX61011002590411,11%37111,8300000000123
Steve SantiniX1000-100031010,00%21615,930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX4248,39%62635011,40000000150423
Joe ThorntonX2260,62%6122415010,93120001100140
Mika ZibanejadX1053,85%143457001,08000000120231
Artturi LehkonenX1056,67%30327000,95000003300103
Ryan KeslerX1162,55%4623220000,91120000022313
Marian GaborikX4142,86%21667000,85000001100214
Tomas TatarX1028,57%21537000,59000000140101
Justin FaulkX100,00%02427000,55000000031010
Dennis WidemanX110,00%0735000,32000000120011
Melker KarlssonX2047,83%23262000,65000000052012
Colin WilsonX2068,75%162813000,54000000022110
Patrik BerglundX1059,87%309216000,53000000052011
Tyler MyersX000,00%0532000,300000000286010
Dave BollandX0035,25%1221411000,41000000072002
Clarke MacArthurX0044,44%9220000,430000100112000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%0128000,200000001200000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%0139000,1200001003613000
Calvin De HaanX000,00%0224000,150000000202000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%0213000,18000002200001
Jay BeagleX0061,82%5510000,28000000011000
Steve SantiniX000,00%001000,00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price3018930,9242,1618090165855447201,0003306530
Joonas Korpisalo65100,9252,303650114187115100,6673630020