Pro LeadersLast Update - January-17-19 at 23:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Vladimir Tarasenko (SEA)X35253459283806425120349520,83%1564818,528132125123224787
2Jonathan Toews (SEA)X35273158281205777108278425,00%2175521,5851116161183366135
3Jaden Schwartz (EDM)X3626305614608054139448918,71%1369719,3511122333155000257
4Jamie Benn (KCT)X35243054441511852128378718,75%1965418,6912152734142000241
5Sidney Crosby (BOS)X36243054155807625102227123,53%658016,12721282511900018
6Ondrej Palat (BOS)X36223254183156867128439617,19%2274720,76101525381202247163
7Anze Kopitar (TOR)X352428528603562124527919,35%1567119,17913223114441510118
8Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X3622285019004368131436316,79%2174720,75912213310622410178
9Joe Pavelski (WSH)X35252449234206575114418821,93%1670820,234111522128112696
10Tomas Plekanec (SSK)X36232649864075801314510817,56%2973620,459918261250114118
11Max Pacioretty (PHI)X3524244811405049120417820,00%1472420,6881018311360118106
12Brayden Schenn (BOS)X2423254819140413483224627,71%1445118,79128202776044576
13Jonathan Huberdeau (KCT)X3623254845605824141447616,31%1065818,299142328146000028
14Claude Giroux (WSH)X35143246191606443101417513,86%1869419,844812221272136102
15Nicklas Backstrom (EDM)X36232245111402969116315919,83%1767718,819615261480006102
16Ryan Johansen (CHI)X3617254291203257114407614,91%1968919,1531215127414510139
17Evgeni Malkin (VAN)X36162642104009127128367112,50%760116,698142239121011114
18Jack Eichel (CHA)X36202141161605848119346516,81%2173320,365611321320115101
19Tyler Toffoli (PHI)X3519224110004558109446217,43%1571720,4871118311350002135
20Tyler Seguin (TOT)X351922419204024113407616,81%1262917,96781524139000111
21Nazem Kadri (CLE)X351922417400634192186120,65%1463218,07912213113800007
22Valtteri Filppula (WPG)X36172441-2203065107326515,89%1972320,096121820148011277
23Patric Hornqvist (KCT)X361822406120674299266118,18%1262417,33651123144000134
24Nathan MacKinnon (PHI)X35931408120402687306510,34%860217,202141620137000043
25Nick Bjugstad (CHA)X3119203913260585387265621,84%1255317,83391221118000333
26Derek Stepan (NYE)X3519203932206269130487914,62%1874621,3051419341412029119
27Nick Foligno (SSK)X3619203941809054110397017,27%1769119,1851116301211013131
28Elias Lindholm (EDM)X3613263914180463682336015,85%661817,18313162715800000
29Phil Kessel (CHA)X36152338720172490275016,67%760316,76481220121101231
30Pavel Datsyuk (WSH)X3518193791004676123418014,63%2271520,443710301340005103
31Patrick Kane (OTT)X35152237-140664399356715,15%1461517,586111722131000119
32Jake Guentzel (CLE)X35152237-9404121108528413,89%862317,81913223714300017
33Alexander Steen (SSK)X36152237-41006277108367813,89%3073120,3151116211270114146
34Steven Stamkos (CGY)X34132437194407861101397212,87%1164218,87381121125000269
35Tomas Hertl (PIT)X36191736-800227115347216,52%763317,58671331134202226
36David Krejci (WPG)X36142236-13403362111357512,61%1371519,8741014241361018111
37J.T. Miller (CHI)X3616193571004135107346314,95%1358116,14910193111900001
38Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X36132235463591431253610010,40%1073720,4731013271340333116
39Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X35112435820311884224813,10%259316,9686142513100005
40Joonas Donskoi (CLE)X35112435-440182890325112,22%659116,87515202813800000
41Auston Matthews (CHI)X361816344202744103365817,48%1372920,24681421122101886
42Kyle Okposo (MTL)X36142034-13803518113426612,39%1066818,557111830130000361
43Bobby Ryan (STL)X36142034-9100385296347114,58%1276721,3251419271481126134
44Joe Thornton (VAN)X36132134700226281224316,05%1473220,3451116221201235127
45Nikita Kucherov (LVF)X3662834-1280272811231785,36%463717,692121428131000146
46John Tavares (TOR)X351518330480924682356118,29%1568219,50581317136235861
47Jordan Staal (EDM)X33141933960675391206515,38%1865919,9747112312501112145
48Mika Zibanejad (VAN)X36132033900215090215014,44%1060916,91651114121000011
49Daniel Sedin (WPG)X36122133-161406345116367110,34%979322,03481227134011069
50Logan Couture (PIT)X34171532-71806593121468214,05%2972621,357512341330225100
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Henrik Lundqvist (WSH)3121820,9292,0418830164902510200,80015314
2Frederik Andersen (BOS)2922510,9222,0717360160774415000,0003297
3Cam Talbot (NYE)33151340,9292,0919800169972553110,50012332
4Carey Price (VAN)3018930,9242,1618090165855447201,0003306
5Roberto Luongo (PHI)34171250,9212,2620492077973576000,68419341
6Pekka Rinne (SEA)3322740,9262,28200120761029567100,62516332
7Jonathan Quick (EDM)2619410,9162,4414764060717437111,00062511
8Jonas Hiller (CHI)3218840,9162,4618810077921573100,64717315
9Matt Murray (MIN)36201330,9112,4921424189995582100,72711360
10Corey Crawford (LAD)33131270,9122,5619896085968546110,57919324