Pro LeadersLast Update - January-30-19 at 21:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Vladimir Tarasenko (SEA)X392637633046075271303710220,00%1671718,389132226132224799
2Jonathan Toews (SEA)X39303262291206286122359724,59%2384721,7351217161273366151
3Jaden Schwartz (EDM)X39283260156083651524810018,42%1476019,5011142538168000367
4Anze Kopitar (TOR)X3928295713604172136598720,59%1675219,29913223115851613138
5Jamie Benn (KCT)X38253257441512355137409118,25%2072118,9813152836159000349
6Sidney Crosby (BOS)X39263056166008729120297621,67%863816,377212825123101423
7Joe Pavelski (WSH)X38282755305007080126449722,22%1876720,1951116251391237103
8Ondrej Palat (BOS)X392232541831572721344510116,42%2680620,68101525391272247178
9Claude Giroux (WSH)X38163854251607448112478214,29%2175519,8741014221372136111
10Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X3923295216004670144487315,97%2181020,761013233611522411192
11Max Pacioretty (PHI)X3825255011405656131488619,08%1879520,9281018321440118113
12Jonathan Huberdeau (KCT)X3924265045806326145488116,55%1071418,319152429163000037
13Tomas Plekanec (SSK)X39242650466080891394912317,27%3180020,5110919291360116130
14Brayden Schenn (BOS)X2723264918180523996225523,96%1451719,16128203083044688
15Evgeni Malkin (VAN)X391930491340010129142408513,38%866216,968172543136011224
16Nicklas Backstrom (EDM)X39232447111603174119356719,33%1874118,999615281590006112
17Jack Eichel (CHA)X39222547191606653126396817,46%2280320,596713341410115113
18Ryan Johansen (CHI)X39173047121203961120428114,17%2174919,2031316138214511148
19Tyler Seguin (TOT)X3822244612204525125438517,60%1267617,79981726152000111
20Pavel Datsyuk (WSH)X38222345151005082135518816,30%2677820,485712341440005113
21Valtteri Filppula (WPG)X39192645-1203168113327116,81%2178620,167132023162011286
22Nazem Kadri (CLE)X3920244464006846101236619,80%1770418,06914233215700007
23Derek Stepan (NYE)X3921224362407477140528915,00%2283921,52614203615520210138
24Nick Bjugstad (CHA)X3420234315260635596305920,83%1560717,86491326126000345
25Tyler Toffoli (PHI)X3819244310004863113466716,81%1777420,3871118321430002141
26Phil Kessel (CHA)X39182543920192598305218,37%765816,874101420129101343
27J.T. Miller (CHI)X39192342111004337120366915,83%1363416,26911203313000001
28Alexander Steen (SSK)X39172542-31006482121368314,05%3578620,1661319261380115158
29Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X381329421540312193245513,98%264316,9287152514100005
30Elias Lindholm (EDM)X3913294215220513888366114,77%767117,21314172717100011
31Nathan MacKinnon (PHI)X381032429120422996317010,42%965617,262141622146101249
32Nick Foligno (SSK)X3919224112009956123447415,45%2075219,2951217371321123144
33Jake Guentzel (CLE)X39182341-9404722114589015,79%1069417,791213254016100018
34David Krejci (WPG)X39172441-12603766123377713,82%1677019,7551116311481018118
35Patrick Kane (OTT)X39162541-2407347104397115,38%1468717,617132024141000135
36Patric Hornqvist (KCT)X3918224061206843108276916,67%1468117,46651126161000142
37Joe Thornton (VAN)X39152540900266787234917,24%1579220,3171219251341235138
38Kyle Okposo (MTL)X39162339-9803818122476913,11%1071518,328122031137000361
39Daniel Sedin (WPG)X39152439-141406749127417911,81%1286322,134101428146011176
40Mika Zibanejad (VAN)X391424381100275493225815,05%1166216,96681415137000011
41Tomas Hertl (PIT)X39191837-1100248121357515,70%769117,71671331138202236
42Gabriel Landeskog (MTL)X39181937-1280010244119328615,13%2375719,41613192413310111114
43Mikko Koivu (MIC)X39172037-6808384105417016,19%2276119,5281220341451343125
44John Tavares (TOR)X39162137-25401005392386417,39%1576319,5751015191502461080
45Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X391522375695100481373910910,95%1079520,3941014321490334122
46Steven Stamkos (CGY)X34132437194407861101397212,87%1164218,87381121125000269
47Joonas Donskoi (CLE)X39112637-440203193356111,83%1065616,83517222915600000
48Emerson Etem (CHI)X391719361380401783315020,48%863616,3188161812700001
49Jason Pominville (WPG)X39152035-720314978204319,23%1372418,55871524149101594
50Alex Galchenyuk (SSK)X39142135640222297416314,43%363116,17771433139000238
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Cam Talbot (NYE)37181440,9322,03222201751097626110,50012372
2Henrik Lundqvist (WSH)3424820,9292,0420630170992565200,80015344
3Frederik Andersen (BOS)3224610,9212,1218670166838449000,0003327
4Carey Price (VAN)33201030,9232,1719890172936494200,6673336
5Roberto Luongo (PHI)37191350,9212,23223320831051624000,69623371
6Jonathan Quick (EDM)2921420,9182,3516574065795488111,00062811
7Pekka Rinne (SEA)3724940,9222,38222220881129622100,62516372
8Jonas Hiller (CHI)3519860,9172,43207100841011628200,63622345
9Matt Murray (MIN)39211440,9102,53232541981090644100,72711390
10Corey Crawford (LAD)36141470,9112,60216960941056596110,57919354