Pro LeadersLast Update - November-20-18 at 21:51
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jamie Benn (KCT)X201615314140613474225121,62%837218,6179162182000014
2Anze Kopitar (TOR)X20121830300193363284419,05%537518,75510151983202667
3Jaden Schwartz (EDM)X20141529640382875285618,67%936518,2669151693000111
4Jonathan Huberdeau (KCT)X201316294340351381264016,05%336218,087916158200004
5Evgeni Malkin (VAN)X2113162914280511491224214,29%534816,567512317501117
6Ryan Johansen (CHI)X201018281180182250284620,00%1239119,533811858033676
7Nick Bjugstad (CHA)X201413277240394157183724,56%935217,6037101579000319
8Valtteri Filppula (WPG)X20131427720143568203719,12%1138719,3448121280011026
9Jonathan Toews (SEA)X21101727880353756194917,86%943020,4746101166213376
10Ondrej Palat (BOS)X2013132614235373467203419,40%1141420,7056112271022286
11Vladimir Tarasenko (SEA)X211313268240401462205920,97%639518,8257121470011444
12Tomas Plekanec (SSK)X201312252360494778256516,67%1841720,874481263011274
13Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X201015251500213775253613,33%1241520,7355102062202896
14Patrick Kane (OTT)X20111324240372172253515,28%634417,20459147900000
15Joe Thornton (VAN)X21915241200133646112219,57%643420,6538111274112577
16Joe Pavelski (WSH)X2010132311240383966275515,15%1041120,571341372112459
17Kyle Okposo (MTL)X21101323-14018673213613,70%236417,3357122074000123
18Ryan Kesler (VAN)X2110132311220643961223616,39%1242720,33268872112470
19Mika Zibanejad (VAN)X21101323600123053102318,87%734816,56639107200008
20Patric Hornqvist (KCT)X2091423680391960153315,00%433716,83437147800008
21Steven Stamkos (CGY)X20716239240453456244712,50%836318,151561071000229
22Alexander Steen (SSK)X20111122-140344059194518,64%1440620,323691064011389
23Jack Eichel (CHA)X2011112210120272176173614,47%1138119,054372277011439
24Emerson Etem (CHI)X20111122780251353193420,75%534017,00538106300001
25Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X20913225280482480245811,25%442521,262681780011265
26David Krejci (WPG)X2081422-240223268163711,76%941920,9346101377101663
27Nikita Kucherov (LVF)X2141822-76016157918495,06%135917,101892174000113
28Zemgus Girgensons (LVF)X21101121-1660543374225913,51%842920,4565111474000025
29Nicklas Backstrom (EDM)X20912213100193459183515,25%1139019,504481389000670
30Jake Guentzel (CLE)X2081321-120301366335612,12%536118,044812178900004
31Nick Foligno (SSK)X2081321-1120462458242713,79%1038219,112681760000280
32Elias Lindholm (EDM)X20615216120242748143512,50%334317,162810209300000
33Taylor Hall (CLE)X20101020214027562242916,13%535717,857512238300006
34Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (KCT)X20101020740131860273816,67%833216,59134157800017
35Dylan Larkin (MIN)X201010209100432357193517,54%1241020,491671484101369
36Sidney Crosby (BOS)X201010202260391458114517,24%232816,404711167000018
37Nazem Kadri (CLE)X20812201280423248133716,67%637118,543912188300006
38Joonas Donskoi (CLE)X2081220340101753183115,09%234417,214610198400000
39Brandon Saad (SEA)X2181220580171737162921,62%739518,833710869101249
40Phil Kessel (CHA)X207132040071546142015,22%231615,811671264101116
41Bobby Ryan (STL)X2071320-1160223146193615,22%842621,32311141579000173
42Jason Pominville (WPG)X2061420420182635101817,14%737018,51268978101335
43Jordan Staal (EDM)X2091019340433158134315,52%1340019,992571279000689
44Daniel Sedin (WPG)X2091019-400322453133116,98%741820,914591477011028
45Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X208111902013845142717,78%028314,15459147200000
46Mikko Koivu (MIC)X2081119-160344658213413,79%1540019,984592080022064
47Claude Giroux (WSH)X2071219580302852214013,46%1140420,21224868112465
48Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X2071219-100152453292813,21%337118,575813208500018
49Alexander Radulov (SSK)X20613193100291046214113,04%427713,85369124800000
50Auston Matthews (CHI)X2010818220142660213516,67%638719,373361067000129
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Frederik Andersen (BOS)1512300,9381,539040123371200000,3333155
2Cam Talbot (NYE)198830,9391,7211510133545318100,3758191
3Carey Price (VAN)1712320,9331,8710260132478255001,0003174
4Roberto Luongo (PHI)209740,9291,9712202040566338000,73315200
5Jonathan Quick (EDM)1512300,9272,138744031424264111,0002155
6Corey Crawford (LAD)2010640,9252,1512294044588336000,50014200
7Pekka Rinne (SEA)2011540,9292,1812112044619348100,58312201
8Ben Bishop (CHA)2013520,9272,1812102144603355101,0006200
9Henrik Lundqvist (WSH)1710610,9222,2510380139500276100,83312173
10Jonas Hiller (CHI)169510,9212,329300036453279000,81811155