Farm Team ScoringLast Update - November-20-18 at 21:51
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Manchester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ColborneX1920214127120261665202930,77%835718,76279942000016
Petr StrakaX1914233721100382066253821,21%732517,1055101342000213
Chris TerryX1913223511120241357183322,81%530716,185712114200001
Gabriel Gagné (R)X181213252440181253184422,64%332518,0323593800000
Marek HrivikX19111223102092546143723,91%1535918,88224434202762
Ondrej KaseX9415199204102671715,38%217819,78123720000210
Devin SetoguchiX171171811006840103327,50%31699,962133300002
Lance BoumaX1989171120331449172916,33%1329015,2400000000452
Chris WagnerX193131613803240335229,09%728414,94123221000151
Kyle CliffordX1986141018030841162519,51%322511,830000000000
Slava VoynovX193111410401927239713,04%3146724,58224745000165
Mark BarberioX1911213342404121231364,35%3243522,89134344000245
Jake Dotchin (R)X1728102412045342313138,70%3341124,18123435000053
Nate ThompsonX19281010002019358225,71%622211,6701102022553
Josh JoorisX744850083188722,22%17711,041342700005
Andrej MeszarosX1224613405956640,00%614512,0400003000115
Brett KulakX10055116011169460,00%2422222,24033124011034
David BoothX1822444020463733,33%11538,510110400000
Rasmus RissanenX17044101401924121080,00%1323613,8600000000029
Patrick WierciochX150331560161511210,00%1128318,88000013000015
Nicklas GrossmanX10022-560474300,00%8919,1501116000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ColborneX0259,15%284337022,30000000510331
Petr StrakaX2075,00%83911022,28000001500244
Chris TerryX1110,00%10302012,280000001120402
Gabriel Gagné (R)X1052,94%17334011,54000001100121
Marek HrivikX2053,03%1981914011,28000004400131
Ondrej KaseX2027,78%18117002,14000000320110
Devin SetoguchiX0066,67%3221012,13000000000102
Lance BoumaX3038,71%31158011,17000002200110
Chris WagnerX2058,86%158187001,13000000480000
Kyle CliffordX1050,00%8176011,25000001100000
Slava VoynovX100,00%0128000,60010000310000
Mark BarberioX000,00%0225000,600000002150010
Jake Dotchin (R)X100,00%0026000,49000000340000
Nate ThompsonX0065,28%144125000,90000000190001
Josh JoorisX0056,36%5532002,07000001300001
Andrej MeszarosX000,00%017000,83000000063000
Brett KulakX000,00%0018000,45000000110001
David BoothX0033,33%642000,52000001100000
Rasmus RissanenX000,00%0022000,34000000011001
Patrick WierciochX000,00%0116000,210000000141000
Nicklas GrossmanX000,00%004000,44000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo1513200,9172,338990135423256200,0000154001
Ryan Miller43100,9192,75240001113585000,0000415011

Columbus

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam ClendeningX20112233-2400424311639619,48%4345322,653471831000128
Greg McKeggX2015722-29200405299506915,15%2638819,41437174600007
Tom WilsonX2013114-7240372369184018,84%2424412,180000100001
Colton SissonsX1310313400212376173113,16%720015,39101192500001
William KarlssonX1311112-10014316021471,67%1229422,65011925000327
Stephen JohnsX14099-134035256740380,00%5136826,310221940000318
Lucas LessioX20538-1840161338152113,16%131658,240000300000
Andrew CoppX2044300375490,00%24723,410001300005
Max FribergX21011000392111,11%04220,980001300015
Corban KnightX21012004452220,00%13819,210000300000
Liam O'BrienX5101-2007212038,33%45611,250000000002
Andy AndreoffX2011-220159210,00%34522,300003300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam ClendeningX010,00%03433011,46000000032210
Greg McKeggX1053,36%2538623011,13000000011100
Tom WilsonX2058,33%12419011,15000002200012
Colton SissonsX2068,75%16389001,30000000022003
William KarlssonX0056,96%3093515000,82000000000000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%01230000,49000000000010
Lucas LessioX0044,83%291715000,97000000620000
Andrew CoppX0056,25%1643001,71000000220010
Max FribergX010,00%533000,48000000011000
Corban KnightX000,00%143000,52000001100010
Liam O'BrienX0060,00%582000,36000000000000
Andy AndreoffX0062,50%842000,45000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio1751020,8724,4910140076593361110,0000170200

Laval

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Keegan LoweX1914163072754444102496113,73%6142022,094263663101338
Brendan ShinniminX19141226960212378275017,95%1224312,780002600000
Matt MartinX1914102401004563123449411,38%4839720,91246205700000
Kyle BrodziakX1911132492063174254214,86%1323512,390000000000
Oscar LindbergX1961622-712025447125548,45%1937119,52448143800002
Christian ThomasX1913720-3401624102346012,75%1627314,35448203800012
Scott HarringtonX70550408162712160,00%1211115,89022101400015
Mat ClarkX7022-1206116690,00%6709,980000000014
Brandon DavidsonX4101-1204343125,00%3297,260000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Keegan LoweX200,00%02441011,43000000021422
Brendan ShinniminX1120,00%56610032,14010000011211
Matt MartinX2261,54%135034021,21000000032312
Kyle BrodziakX3060,19%216307102,04000000022022
Oscar LindbergX0056,65%2633429001,19010001100102
Christian ThomasX2150,00%225518021,47010000120201
Scott HarringtonX000,00%089000,900000000107000
Mat ClarkX000,00%046000,57000000000000
Brandon DavidsonX100,00%012000,69000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks51200,8973,29219001211766300,0000319000
Robin Lehner1610420,8923,719230057527317200,5004160220

Gatineau

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek GrantX1951318540152149203710,20%1025213,2500001000012
Matt BeleskeyX19107178180203161283716,39%327714,5801121700003
Andrew MacWilliamX194111556024395326267,55%3440621,361451951011142
Marcus SorensenX1910212-1120173582235712,20%1937619,793141859101241
Landon FerraroX198311-5100191956172114,29%722211,681011600000
Darren Raddysh (R)X1911011-62015354527232,22%4441421,770001500005
Gabriel DumontX194610-28036275422267,41%1134218,01224166100000
Gabriel BourqueX19628-240163051134411,76%933217,49101105800001
Jared CowenX15156-18016262711143,70%2222515,01022848000242
Jack RoslovicX10055-1000197258120,00%622722,69000427000125
Jiri SekacX804412077173120,00%516120,18011318000421
Zach HymanX10112-540161312548,33%823123,14000026000123
Colby RobakX4000-120486110,00%1310024,94000012000111
Andrew MacDonaldX9000-61609128530,00%822224,64000123000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek GrantX1057,99%1691713001,43000000022031
Matt BeleskeyX0037,50%8358011,23110000120111
Andrew MacWilliamX200,00%12435000,74000001100200
Marcus SorensenX1143,75%165811000,64010000011123
Landon FerraroX200,00%53313000,99000001100010
Darren Raddysh (R)X000,00%01725000,53000000390000
Gabriel DumontX0050,79%2521913000,58000002400000
Gabriel BourqueX1040,91%224712000,48000000420000
Jared CowenX000,00%0614000,53000000000010
Jack RoslovicX0037,88%13233000,440000000101001
Jiri SekacX0046,43%28195000,50000000000000
Zach HymanX0148,65%3764000,17000000150000
Colby RobakX000,00%004000,00000000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%037000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)1981100,8933,3410240057532317001,0003190202
Kristers Gudlevskis40000,8334,531190095434000,0000019000

Sherbrooke

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Timo Meier (R)X19237301340192188244026,14%631016,305161346000015
Michael McCarronX14719261460212758204612,07%1224117,20235134700001
Jake Virtanen (R)X196101600023176427399,38%933717,762241755000116
Philip VaroneX1941014114020365323247,55%1634618,1902208101285
Jacob De La RoseX143111466020264122277,32%623416,7213493700005
Benoit PouliotX137512-12041138202818,42%420715,93101513000015
Dillon Heatherington (R)X1911112730020363510112,86%2337919,96022864000138
Stefan MatteauX196410210091835122217,14%1223612,4011215000217
Brett ConnollyX194610-4140232436103011,11%1121011,0301121200000
Miles WoodX192683009113312266,06%723112,160000000000
Kerby RychelX6314-3605961950,00%611218,6011211400003
Brendan GuhleX822404071177328,57%1115619,44000021011128
Mike RichardsX8224-2601417111618,18%410713,3401111200002
Zac RinaldoX19044-3601814185110,00%61507,920000000007
Duncan SiemensX14033-56018189930,00%2329721,19000122000161
Jarred TinordiX1503332403426221470,00%2732321,52000631000553
David SchlemkoX5011-6001113120,00%58617,150000300001
Emile PoirierX19011-1155566030,00%1502,610000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Timo Meier (R)X1021,74%23588031,94010002200431
Michael McCarronX1060,59%170316002,16110000055123
Jake Virtanen (R)X0050,00%8387000,95110000150012
Philip VaroneX0051,56%3202623000,81000001200000
Jacob De La RoseX1052,66%1691615001,20000000000101
Benoit PouliotX2071,43%7272001,16000000130110
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%0117000,63000000120000
Stefan MatteauX1256,67%302214000,85000001100000
Brett ConnollyX2050,00%8288010,95000001100020
Miles WoodX0062,50%16199000,69000000054000
Kerby RychelX0034,04%4764000,72000001100100
Brendan GuhleX000,00%055000,51000000000001
Mike RichardsX0053,23%6283000,75000000140100
Zac RinaldoX0080,00%51010000,530000000195000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%0222000,20000000053000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%0615000,19000000000000
David SchlemkoX000,00%004000,23000000054000
Emile PoirierX000,00%032000,400000001190000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson199800,8913,2410370056512317200,7504190210
Keith Kinkaid40200,8604,501070085732000,0000019000

Toronto

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joakim AnderssonX2012820-1100291467183617,91%831715,86538135900000
Seth GriffithX20710171160312550242914,00%645022,48246958000153
Tyler PitlickX20611172160521758194710,34%541020,513361661011556
Drew StaffordX209615-24028964253914,06%531315,660000200002
Nic DowdX2051015210025355316329,43%234917,4514595900000
Brock McGinnX206713-220362048143812,50%131115,570001300001
Brendan SmithX2031013320032293114169,68%2641420,69156758101156
Adam LowryX206511140341652143411,54%741520,73224862011562
Oscar FantenbergX202810760910164612,50%2127513,760000200000
Devante Smith-PellyX20279-116044324412214,55%745022,48022759000155
Maxime TalbotX20055-30024211811110,00%1030515,240000000000
Korbinian HolzerX1904440029198440,00%2139120,60000258000064
Gustav Olofsson (R)X20044-560102326860,00%3740120,04022563000162
Michael StoneX20123-71402220167136,25%3250225,10101358000057
Darren DietzX201233160222416796,25%2029314,6500000000019
Brian FlynnX202021009112071710,00%51567,8100000000428
Adam McQuaidX20000-510012137330,00%51266,300000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joakim AnderssonX2053,41%2643010011,26000000021122
Seth GriffithX2050,00%1122210000,76020000011011
Tyler PitlickX0257,89%19446000,83000000061310
Drew StaffordX1055,56%18338000,96000000032004
Nic DowdX0052,65%226376000,86000000033100
Brock McGinnX1048,69%191206000,84000000031001
Brendan SmithX000,00%0621000,63000000083010
Adam LowryX3150,00%862610000,53020000210110
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%0810000,73000000052002
Devante Smith-PellyX0145,00%202111000,40020000011110
Maxime TalbotX0072,73%11512000,330000000203000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%0217000,20000000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%0718000,200000000203000
Michael StoneX000,00%1319000,12000001100001
Darren DietzX000,00%1111000,2000000001511100
Brian FlynnX0060,71%2896000,2600000001010000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%104000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich188730,8972,6610842048467269110,6676182131
Jean-Francois Berube21100,8554,001200085527000,0000211000

Raleigh

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jerry D'AmigoX2021627140502475245328,00%1240019,99112627000313
Martin Reway (R)X204151956021196916425,80%543021,500221138000015
Trevor Van RiemsdykX2061016500315245302913,33%1738319,17011819000110
Dylan McIlrathX2041014-1214059585611267,14%3950425,21224938101121
Michael BournivalX165712140164435143514,29%1433320,84000326011124
Jesper FastX185712-1060222132142315,63%640022,23112433000124
Luke AdamX203912-1120040304615396,52%643421,6911284300007
Shane PrinceX17358-86025244416326,82%838822,83123634000024
Anton Lindholm (R)X20178-100043573818292,63%4951125,530111050000039
Jan RuttaX13347-810018291718717,65%2135727,46123232000117
Connor BrickleyX12246-68023181661212,50%925120,89112725000114
Matt DonovanX13044-82037343116140,00%1731624,30000322000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jerry D'AmigoX5042,42%334015021,35000000210321
Martin Reway (R)X0037,87%272376000,88000000031110
Trevor Van RiemsdykX1042,86%72119000,83000000054101
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%01126000,56000000011003
Michael BournivalX0057,89%192410000,72000002200020
Jesper FastX0050,00%24218000,60000002300020
Luke AdamX2046,05%2912510000,55000000210000
Shane PrinceX0153,97%1263113000,41000000000111
Anton Lindholm (R)X000,00%1536000,31000000021000
Jan RuttaX0066,67%31211000,39000000011010
Connor BrickleyX0044,26%6174000,48000000000001
Matt DonovanX0050,00%4711000,25000000071000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell177810,8763,689450058468256100,0000173100
Jimmy Howard61210,8574,42258001913377000,0000317000

Cincinnati

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis McKenzieX191018286140442961215016,39%1137719,851671752011149
Nikolay GoldobinX191016266135191465263115,38%331516,56437165610114
Josh AndersonX15167237200282958222927,59%1230520,334151346000038
Derek RyanX2061218134081858194110,34%943021,511231365000060
Phillip DanaultX17610160140282444193013,64%1330918,161451151000127
Bryan BickellX204111550022284115349,76%1235417,703361165000134
Alex ChiassonX201041411140222159113016,95%932116,04000526000123
Frank VatranoX208513380271855194114,55%935117,57000112000010
Jay McClementX201910120020313112223,23%830815,39011213000211
Brad BoyesX1633664012112092515,00%21378,570000000000
Mark StuartX160661116019166680,00%1320512,840000200019
Andrew FerenceX1914571001817101710,00%727114,2401109000014
Kevin GravelX1305580010158430,00%2027020,80022238000238
Michal JordanX19055-26020342513100,00%3445523,96000858000153
John MitchellX72245003841150,00%0537,600000000000
Danny BiegaX1403310120161512430,00%1129020,73000343000142
Collin MillerX7112-5807912438,33%1014821,19011218000020
Vincent LecavalierX8022320606010,00%2637,840001300002
Jayson MegnaX9022-1209710230,00%0788,710000100001
Patrick EavesX11012000230133,33%099,250000000000
Adam PardyX901172010195450,00%1322625,14000235000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis McKenzieX3055,81%433816001,49010002200312
Nikolay GoldobinX10100.00%7457101,650000011300111
Josh AndersonX1257,89%194312031,51020000130311
Derek RyanX0061,66%3133613100,84020001100201
Phillip DanaultX1059,82%2191716001,04010000410101
Bryan BickellX0159,46%37209000,85010001100010
Alex ChiassonX3050,00%30368010,87000000011130
Frank VatranoX2050,00%20519010,74120000032020
Jay McClementX0069,01%1711110000,650100000101000
Brad BoyesX0250,00%2128000,88000000011001
Mark StuartX000,00%019000,58000000044000
Andrew FerenceX000,00%0311000,37000000042010
Kevin GravelX000,00%0022000,37000000083000
Michal JordanX000,00%0228000,22010000022000
John MitchellX0061,90%2132001,50000000000000
Danny BiegaX000,00%058000,21000000082000
Collin MillerX000,00%063000,27000000000000
Vincent LecavalierX0066,67%2730000,64000000000010
Jayson MegnaX0056,67%3013000,51000000083000
Patrick EavesX010,00%010002,16000001100000
Adam PardyX00100.00%208000,09000000082001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra10000,9002,3526001107000,000009000
Anders Lindback2012520,8922,7311660053491296200,90010200102

Brooklyn Brawlers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin HanzalX209202913220192657174315,79%1325812,8902237000036
Craig CunninghamX20917261220101372273712,50%723511,77022314000011
Dustin JeffreyX20121224150081244101927,27%921510,772133800000
Jordin TootooX2044874062112836,36%4492,470000110113
Riley NashX22685006342550,00%44823,770220701106
Ian ColeX20268-32320128739554462,11%7155327,631013771000129
Josh LeivoX205272007521131223,81%2984,893031111000026
Viktor ArvidssonX2066400316230,00%14924,610111700006
Nick ShoreX240442031831250,00%04522,700000700005
Nick Seeler (R)X21348204120450,00%25728,740000700007
Petter GranbergX19044-1112070765923340,00%5545323,840002346011032
Chris BrownX22022003250340,00%1146,950000000000
Ryan ReavesX2011520324450,00%13819,040001700000
Zach TrotmanX2011800045110,00%04321,380000300004
Markus NutivaaraX2000100173210,00%43316,720001400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin HanzalX0064,72%3092411002,25000002700021
Craig CunninghamX0045,00%203718002,21000000021012
Dustin JeffreyX1062,96%54311022,23000000710221
Jordin TootooX1175,00%440003,23000002200001
Riley NashX0069,23%2611003,37000002200100
Ian ColeX000,00%02660000,29000000240010
Josh LeivoX0066,67%684011,43000001200010
Viktor ArvidssonX0060,00%572002,44000000220000
Nick ShoreX0073,68%3893011,76000000011100
Nick Seeler (R)X100,00%006001,39000001200000
Petter GranbergX000,00%02456000,180000001110000
Chris BrownX000,00%020002,88000000000100
Ryan ReavesX0050,00%231000,53000000021000
Zach TrotmanX000,00%005000,47000000021000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%004000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta1931510,8873,7011040168604366010,0000190110

Baltimore

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett RitchieX18121224-8100311762223919,35%1635519,7359141351112325
Tomas JurcoX15111122-10081552213621,15%929719,7875121843112328
John HaydenX1881220-240232748203616,67%1429916,5936952000000
Jordan SzwarzX18881611100252849223216,33%1629016,0900000000124
Dennis EverbergX1651015560282849173710,20%1531519,71022943000036
Eric NystromX1454924015262892317,86%923016,42000010000215
Carter RowneyX18279-72025205413383,70%529316,302021448000221
Markus GranlundX18538-70013276322417,94%1238221,21000731000327
Casey BaileyX15257-6401419311486,45%421414,30134143100000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X18246120872071310,00%11287,140000000000
Josh MansonX18156-916041402515144,00%2741022,78011346011039
William CarrierX18325-34017619102415,79%11297,160000100003
Matt HunwickX140440160252513570,00%1230521,80011131000434
Matt BartkowskiX15044080382013210,00%1634322,89011340000128
Jack HillenX1403321005199480,00%1423416,7300003000124
Ville PokkaX13022-3100163114660,00%1734526,56011239000037
Christian FolinX1011000020000,00%11111,380000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett RitchieX1057,14%14314021,35010000011410
Tomas JurcoX2168,57%354510001,48010000000121
John HaydenX2055,05%1982812001,34000000011113
Jordan SzwarzX2051,81%832217011,10000004400101
Dennis EverbergX0050,00%12328000,95000001400040
Eric NystromX1071,43%7168000,78110000000201
Carter RowneyX1056,18%251126000,61000000022001
Markus GranlundX1052,10%1193215000,42010000011000
Casey BaileyX0045,59%136116000,65000000000000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X0160,00%5223000,93000000061000
Josh MansonX000,00%0112000,290000000143002
William CarrierX0033,33%6116000,78000000033011
Matt HunwickX000,00%0220000,26000000000000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%0111000,23000000000000
Jack HillenX000,00%0011000,26000000000000
Ville PokkaX000,00%0217000,12000000000000
Christian FolinX000,00%001001,76000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt O'Connor1811610,8783,3010740059484281101,0004180000

Wheeling

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stefan NoesenX2020113114160432263193531,75%632816,41257103900000
Chris KunitzX20919281280361863144014,29%634917,47347123900009
Zach SanfordX203182111100341328132210,71%845822,91246434000167
Jonathan MarchessaultX20101020914040946234721,74%534016,9933663400009
Vinnie HinostrozaX2031619104037185315325,66%339719,84145733000233
Rudolf Balcers (R)X201141512007750183322,00%935117,5621342600008
Vernon FiddlerX204610640163440142610,00%635817,8800000011575
Philip SamuelssonX2035812602836194615,79%3049424,70011032101475
Gustav ForslingX14246150062115121013,33%1836926,33000227011368
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X1524621603073211186,25%317911,910000000000
Brian StraitX200668100122017570,00%1531915,930000100004
Gregory CampbellX2006622023253013210,00%531715,8500003000135
Nick HoldenX1623581601524251078,00%2535121,94000530000044
Brad RichardsonX20235-14015172910236,90%322211,12112210000126
Radko GudasX171344802517103310,00%1128016,4400011100008
Braydon CoburnX200444160323315870,00%2840920,47000034000138
Chris ButlerX8033-180887330,00%517421,78011010000124
Micheal HaleyX14011-380257176120,00%41238,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stefan NoesenX2553,33%15377021,89020000720520
Chris KunitzX2056,25%16327001,60010001700240
Zach SanfordX0043,58%2572012000,92120000041003
Jonathan MarchessaultX1260,00%25338001,18010000011322
Vinnie HinostrozaX0048,11%1854210000,96000000031111
Rudolf Balcers (R)X4073,33%15163010,85020000022111
Vernon FiddlerX0067,23%2381112000,56000000032011
Philip SamuelssonX100,00%0029000,32000000061000
Gustav ForslingX200,00%0325000,33000000160001
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X000,00%4272000,67000000000001
Brian StraitX000,00%0315000,380000000203000
Gregory CampbellX0060,87%23149000,380000000203100
Nick HoldenX010,00%0618000,28010000000010
Brad RichardsonX1067,26%113147000,45000000210002
Radko GudasX000,00%0212000,29000000011010
Braydon CoburnX000,00%0123000,200000000202001
Chris ButlerX000,00%009000,34000000061000
Micheal HaleyX0048,39%3183000,16000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)1813410,9192,0410900037458272100,8899180000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)21100,8574,001200085635000,0000218000

Miami

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joffrey LupulX192122432220251269144230,43%432317,015611124500000
Nikita SoshnikovX192219413480311453142841,51%830516,065161242325858
Charles HudonX1919224131260252146164241,30%928715,13022213000023
Anton SlepyshevX19112435230018765224416,92%331116,35246103400002
Denis MalginX1810182829140321630212933,33%541322,95033441000145
Ales HemskyX19111526222071043234125,58%426413,8914531200000
Brad RichardsX19914232512019233492226,47%1235418,65011435101136
Stuart PercyX197152234180304148131314,58%3846724,58101946000045
Joey HishonX184172126120412126131715,38%938721,48145337123145
Jordan SubbanX19511163160172032182315,63%1636919,42134644011027
Brad HuntX1941115291003422217719,05%1540921,54303545000256
Borna RendulicX1957128002082781318,52%31628,500110500017
Iiro PakarinenX1946101620243029111413,79%624813,0600000000217
Jason GarrisonX1917829802124228134,55%2537419,69022210011055
Matt HendricksX161457402718146177,14%216710,460000100000
Tim GleasonX8055196012106230,00%311714,560000000009
Yohann AuvituX905530042212550,00%1322424,89022331000126
Carlo ColaiacovoX180441912012209740,00%1024513,5900002000010
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX4000-100224110,00%0297,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joffrey LupulX7260,00%15293022,66000003300440
Nikita SoshnikovX1155,07%693610022,690000071100213
Charles HudonX1256,31%206399032,85000006600121
Anton SlepyshevX1055,56%9456012,25000001500203
Denis MalginX2058,33%241611011,36000000021031
Ales HemskyX1046,67%15295001,97000001100101
Brad RichardsX0155,51%227611001,300000001210011
Stuart PercyX000,00%0835010,94000000041101
Joey HishonX0051,43%245179001,09000000021010
Jordan SubbanX100,00%01215000,87000001300000
Brad HuntX000,00%0419000,73000000022003
Borna RendulicX0055,56%1847001,49000001300000
Iiro PakarinenX1046,67%15178000,81000000022100
Jason GarrisonX000,00%0220000,43000000150000
Matt HendricksX0053,85%7833000,60000000000000
Tim GleasonX000,00%007000,86000000160000
Yohann AuvituX000,00%018000,45000000000010
Carlo ColaiacovoX000,00%029000,33000000160000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0036,84%1912000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Skapski1915310,9122,1611390041468278000,0000190201

Milwaukee

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt FraserX20824321680361452153215,38%131815,8904411900001
Jujhar Khaira (R)X2016143021120522151233331,37%935717,874261052325441
Tye McGinnX2010152516120281162173216,13%224312,161012700004
Cody HodgsonX2061925820223851213411,76%1240920,45257952123484
Jordan WealX20121224400111444283327,27%639519,744481252224381
Nicholas BaptisteX19139221480253546132528,26%1235918,92235747325768
Justin ShuggX2051419148023932122615,63%630815,4223565211217
Brandon McMillanX204121616408201981621,05%1124912,430111100009
Nick SorensenX1565119160992751622,22%317211,470000000002
Matt StajanX18461090017122652315,38%41649,090000100000
Cole CasselsX173710824011161681418,75%317210,100000200001
Cameron SchillingX201892360222525554,00%1834417,21000326000045
Brian FerlinX1135866021131061030,00%722320,31011130000036
Mark AltX20426151402828176723,53%1637218,60101128000049
David RundbladX203362140916148421,43%2748424,22000348022176
Madison Bowey (R)X15066106012199670,00%1833022,00022235000059
Nikita NesterovX823536091293122,22%1617521,92011127011023
Tyler KennedyX61454804246725,00%26110,130000000000
Joel EdmundsonX1813413100302813497,69%1935119,50000130011053
Taylor ChorneyX810114031110100.00%2485,960000000001
Kyle QuinceyX6000140020100,00%2182,920000000003
Luke WitkowskiX1900015300222116780,00%1829715,63000318000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt FraserX1054,55%11294002,01000000810220
Jujhar Khaira (R)X1035,19%544217001,68000001100303
Tye McGinnX2090,00%10253022,06000001100121
Cody HodgsonX1050,00%230327001,22000000021011
Jordan WealX0048,48%66576011,22010000041101
Nicholas BaptisteX2049,29%2803313011,22110000000113
Justin ShuggX0066,67%9206001,23000002200101
Brandon McMillanX0146,59%8825001,29000000540012
Nick SorensenX0060,00%1063001,28000000011111
Matt StajanX2067,42%89173001,22000000000010
Cole CasselsX1042,50%12012001,16000000055001
Cameron SchillingX000,00%0024000,520000000102100
Brian FerlinX0045,16%3169000,72010001100000
Mark AltX100,00%0220000,32000000011000
David RundbladX000,00%0521000,250000001130000
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%0422000,36000000061000
Nikita NesterovX000,00%0213000,57000000000000
Tyler KennedyX000,00%160001,65000000011100
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%0330000,23000000091000
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%023000,42000000011000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Luke WitkowskiX000,00%0225000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg1911530,9182,3111180143522315000,0002191111
Chris Driedger20100,8375,39890084928000,0000119000

Wichita

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas VanekX201615311220151471245422,54%438018,993471149000020
Conor ShearyX2013142712100491467274019,40%637318,675271149000118
Remi ElieX20515201060482537153113,51%1034617,282351051000015
Dennis RasmussenX2010818560221941132724,39%732516,2522454900000
Mike SantorelliX208101890011848114116,67%324612,290002000001
Reid BoucherX2061218610029654192711,11%534217,09145125200007
Bogdan YakimovX1271017108017192972024,14%421317,78123422000316
Andreas MartinsenX2088169120292146193817,39%728814,4200000101535
Tom PyattX19411151220291725142816,00%727514,4601102112239
Roland McKeown (R)X20111121210016233214143,13%2644722,361231450011358
Alexey MarchenkoX20291116140303822689,09%2745422,72022350000155
Yannick WeberXX2026871202318211579,52%2236118,06022135000016
Jordan OesterleX200771312021311311140,00%2740220,08000116000057
Max ReinhartX2007738015163211200,00%41959,7500000011233
Marc-Andre ClicheX1533630011825101812,00%416510,9800000112238
Frederik GauthierX12055410018142111110,00%116513,7902252700017
Frank CorradoX200551116017391110180,00%3043021,50011149000050
Chris VandeVeldeX84042005290744,44%0668,240000000000
Andrej SustrX1904451001717611100,00%1727514,490000000002
Bryan RustX5202-1006462333,33%15611,1700000000012
Fedor TyutinX2011020485220,00%24421,870000200016
Steve DownieX1000000000000,00%043,650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas VanekX2050,00%28356011,63000001800322
Conor ShearyX0046,88%32445011,45000001600231
Remi ElieX1065,38%26298001,16000000410202
Dennis RasmussenX3050,88%226266001,11000000230001
Mike SantorelliX1056,76%111252011,46000002200121
Reid BoucherX2058,97%39375001,05000000150011
Bogdan YakimovX1057,49%167133001,59000003700120
Andreas MartinsenX1060,00%50184001,11000000051300
Tom PyattX0051,28%39113001,09000000290003
Roland McKeown (R)X000,00%0016000,540000000101000
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%0428000,48000000130001
Yannick WeberXX010,00%01014000,44000000011001
Jordan OesterleX000,00%0623000,350000001200000
Max ReinhartX0055,32%94146000,720000000202000
Marc-Andre ClicheX0080,00%5141000,73000000088020
Frederik GauthierX0057,48%12782000,60000000000001
Frank CorradoX000,00%0313000,230000000204000
Chris VandeVeldeX2020,00%504001,21000000000000
Andrej SustrX000,00%016000,29000000011000
Bryan RustX00100.00%121000,72000000000000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%005000,46000000110000
Steve DownieX00100.00%200000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson1912610,9002,7411400252520321110,0000191110
Andrey Makarov11000,8803,00600032518000,0000119000

Grand Forks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik CondraX1914721-420313259244023,73%942722,493251044000139
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X19101020440201061262916,39%427214,320001100001
Mikhail GrabovskiX19710171003145193413,73%1232316,98112320000015
R.J. UmbergerX1961117-380252345133813,33%1535618,712241047112140
Dominik Simon (R)X1941115114025224815198,33%643322,77246644000233
Ryan WhiteX195611-818032196614367,58%336919,4221385000000
Stefan ElliottX6281051201714213119,52%611418,94022616101210
Sergey KalininX19459-91602528449379,09%836619,2702275000000
Adam CracknellX19369-54016213921407,69%1035418,63011331000027
Brett BellemoreX19189900202311869,09%1529815,69000226000012
Jyrki JokipakkaX18268-9001537339176,06%3040422,42123648000142
Mark LetestuX93365002101810516,67%112213,520000000009
Cody FransonX18156-134021251512126,67%2537520,82123448011041
Maxim LapierreX71233007311149,09%08712,440000000000
Keith AulieX1002240014912240,00%1016916,90000122000014
Jim SlaterX6101-1002041225,00%0284,630000500000
Clayton StonerX8011-120485150,00%410413,000000000000
Taylor FedunX8011-12011710450,00%1314217,72011420000120
Deryk EngellandX19011-440113296100,00%1821711,440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik CondraX1057,65%853912000,98020000120230
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X4056,89%167338001,47110000120312
Mikhail GrabovskiX2012,50%8358001,05000001100021
R.J. UmbergerX0057,89%572112000,96120000310002
Dominik Simon (R)X0144,44%198237000,69220000032102
Ryan WhiteX0060,00%280276000,60010001100011
Stefan ElliottX000,00%095001,76000000000011
Sergey KalininX0064,29%14238000,49000001100000
Adam CracknellX0063,16%19247000,51010001100100
Brett BellemoreX000,00%0214000,60000001100110
Jyrki JokipakkaX100,00%0727000,40000000055010
Mark LetestuX1084,62%13192000,99000000000010
Cody FransonX000,00%01016000,320100003120000
Maxim LapierreX0166,67%4243000,69000000000001
Keith AulieX000,00%0013000,24000000000000
Jim SlaterX1044,44%912000,72000000000000
Clayton StonerX000,00%023000,19000000000000
Taylor FedunX000,00%079000,14000000000000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%008000,090000000194000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue1310210,9092,427690031341195000,6673130201
Carter Hutton81310,8544,06340002315895100,5717619000

Arizona

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teddy PurcellX16121527580181171154716,90%637023,114481747000030
Tanner KeroX20101626560202263273215,87%1441020,514261755101350
Andrew ShawX20111324480392666204016,67%1334817,413581651000131
Michael Amadio (R)X2061016400123942162514,29%1329814,9011237011126
Justin FontaineX205101572091233102815,15%421410,6812321200000
Jamie McGinnX16591442030185216189,62%828617,87134104900002
Jeremy MorinX209413200252936183225,00%646323,16112551000147
Josh BaileyX20581370082621102123,81%1524312,170000000000
Nick SchultzX1429111114020283310126,06%1228920,64044440000026
Patrik NemethX20371071204242351598,57%3644122,071011058000150
Tyler MotteX2044828024324614308,70%825212,610000200015
John MooreX101566100251612368,33%1519919,85011228000124
Robert BortuzzoX20066612024197960,00%2129814,91000111000131
Jimmy VeseyX12145-160108198105,26%424120,05134331000012
Anthony DeAngeloX4123-12031085312,50%17318,360000400009
Thomas HickeyX140331004106540,00%31379,820001100017
Jakub JerabekX1602220071714350,00%1221113,2102231000007
Jarret StollX61014201320150,00%0305,040000000000
Paul PostmaX7101-514071395611,11%714320,37000212000013
Jordan NolanX1000000000000,00%011,020000000000
Brooks LaichX4000-100443120,00%0399,700000600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teddy PurcellX1150,00%26407001,46120002600101
Tanner KeroX2154,98%3113311011,27010000011220
Andrew ShawX0160,56%2133016011,38000000410020
Michael Amadio (R)X2153,52%1422613001,07000000022112
Justin FontaineX2050,00%4341001,41000000310200
Jamie McGinnX0150,00%20216000,98000000011101
Jeremy MorinX2048,61%723812020,56120000011111
Josh BaileyX0083,33%6164001,07000000022021
Nick SchultzX000,00%0313000,76000001200100
Patrik NemethX000,00%0527000,45000001600010
Tyler MotteX0150,50%101277000,63000000032001
John MooreX100,00%019000,60000000000001
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%0614000,400000000208000
Jimmy VeseyX0068,42%19112000,42000000000000
Anthony DeAngeloX100,00%011000,82000000073100
Thomas HickeyX000,00%057000,44000000000001
Jakub JerabekX000,00%027000,190000000129000
Jarret StollX1033,33%310000,66000000000010
Paul PostmaX000,00%097000,14000000000000
Jordan NolanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brooks LaichX0050,00%421000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond43100,9321,9821200710363000,0000416210
John Gibson1710510,9162,4010000240476294100,6676164102

Memphis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver BjorkstrandX1922931-21100132493325123,66%938820,433251137112440
Scott LaughtonX1951520-3914040507218476,94%2641721,93246734000137
Antoine RousselX1312719-1216029873304816,44%924518,87336223800000
Conor AllenX1951419-2516046557727286,49%3938620,314374062000040
Brandon ManningX194812-4214049527936515,06%4343222,732242561000037
Jason DemersX193912-118034143314149,09%1120911,0001105112112
Leo KomarovX19279-60013101671812,50%21558,1400000000114
Nick BoninoX5347-4204121651218,75%511021,93022213000012
Matthew CarleX19257-14008263216136,25%1720911,020000500002
Patrick MaroonX19224120752711187,41%2954,9700091600002
Drake CaggiulaX4123-160059158156,67%68922,2400029000110
Chad RuhwedelX19123-19809183823142,63%111628,510000100000
Mirco MuellerX1101-2000150020,00%12120,850002200004
Michael GrabnerX2011-1200335240,00%13115,630000000000
David MusilX2000-400112200,00%52512,460000200002
Paul ByronX2000-5006173100,00%04120,280000800000
Ben LovejoyX5000-700264010,00%7418,160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver BjorkstrandX0053,85%265817021,60010002200201
Scott LaughtonX0054,14%2663915010,96110000130010
Antoine RousselX0053,33%152714011,55000000000001
Conor AllenX000,00%01944000,98000002200000
Brandon ManningX000,00%01844010,56000000074000
Jason DemersX010,00%01119001,15000000320001
Leo KomarovX0010,00%10143001,16000000095000
Nick BoninoX0050,00%100132001,28000000000100
Matthew CarleX100,00%0517000,67000000091000
Patrick MaroonX0041,18%1783000,85000000066000
Drake CaggiulaX0040,00%3093000,67000000000000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%01111000,37000000099000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%011000,96000001100000
Michael GrabnerX00100.00%140000,640000000171000
David MusilX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Paul ByronX00100.00%260000,00000000000000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%006000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daren Puppa1811520,7547,52106900134544319100,3333180000

Omaha

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor BartleyX1721113-1628055316433343,13%3240423,752132439000018
Jordan SchroederX96511-10120171441142214,63%1617919,84336102300000
Nick SpalingX8641020011252651723,08%817621,94112424000113
Steve BernierX17639-246036358131477,41%2432819,28224204300000
Jesse WinchesterX9549-140017243071716,67%1120122,30112220101319
Tom GilbertX10246-102016363514235,71%1725325,33022627000016
Torrey MitchellX6213-13001716144514,29%814624,3311241800015
Mason RaymondX5123-24084106810,00%212224,36000116011010
Stanislav GalievX9123-102013213320333,03%1420622,91011222000021
Joe VitaleX6112-1020171612498,33%1014323,8801101800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor BartleyX000,00%02737000,64000000000000
Jordan SchroederX0157,14%7234001,23000000000010
Nick SpalingX0046,10%1411111011,14000000000110
Steve BernierX0042,86%143214000,55000000022001
Jesse WinchesterX1057,66%111158010,90020000000020
Tom GilbertX000,00%0324000,47000000000000
Torrey MitchellX0066,67%365000,41000000000000
Mason RaymondX000,00%352000,49000000000000
Stanislav GalievX0047,62%212711000,29110000000100
Joe VitaleX1041,38%2938000,28000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss1721320,8524,989770081548321100,3333170100

Regina

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan HartmanX206713-3328058297526438,00%2242621,29213134700018
Teemu PulkkinenX158412-1120293145213617,78%1234022,65404741000017
Nick JensenX204711-324043387829345,13%4552826,43101952000018
Nick CousinsX204610-178044255415457,41%1533716,85022119000012
Nic PetanX153710-170018244117337,32%734723,16055541000220
Matt HalischukX20448-162027172871314,29%1326913,4710122200007
Sam GagnerX13347-1800883612228,33%722517,3312353700000
Sven BaertschiX15426-114029204416329,09%927718,48011118000014
Jacob JosefsonX12336-940201826112311,54%523119,2611272400002
Matt GreeneX15033-1740353924880,00%2637124,76011138000023
Cody GoloubefX10022-90019257590,00%1427727,68011222000017
Matt DumbaX1011-100310020,00%32828,400000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan HartmanX0033,33%121511000,61000000011001
Teemu PulkkinenX1052,59%1162212010,71010000011120
Nick JensenX0050,00%23438000,42000000044020
Nick CousinsX0043,01%1934414000,59000000071001
Nic PetanX0045,00%201813000,58010000051110
Matt HalischukX0055,17%2974000,59000001100002
Sam GagnerX0058,82%174410000,62000000000000
Sven BaertschiX0047,06%51197000,43110000041100
Jacob JosefsonX0055,28%123155000,52000000011000
Matt GreeneX0060,00%5223000,16000000071000
Cody GoloubefX0057,14%7111000,14000000170000
Matt DumbaX00100.00%111000,70000000074000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom1821410,8644,3910240075553332311,0003180100

Red Deer

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor BeckX2014183213120261258233224,14%128013,9945963700000
Marko DanoX191417311600152657213424,56%1037819,88235634000145
Mathieu PerreaultX2012183011140101651143523,53%330815,4024673700002
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X20121628196023353152522,64%133416,69224123900000
Kenny AgostinoX20917262060331555253816,36%743121,55033238000475
Rene BourqueX208111911140181545212717,78%126713,350000100000
Jiri TlustyX2071219980122338101518,42%539419,72257436101574
Andrew MillerX20612181080211353103211,32%628013,990000200013
Alexandre BurrowsX20611171480322750174012,00%1142321,1400001000577
Xavier OuelletX2027911401728268187,69%1537318,6310153500001
Scott MayfieldX1909912295512081040,00%1940121,11011033011260
Matt IrwinX133479601011149621,43%1827020,78000025000036
Kevin BieksaX2015644004337201195,00%3040020,0000002000066
Scott HartnellX20415014015533102412,12%41437,150000000000
Ian McCoshen (R)X914536091111169,09%919621,72101120000140
Anthony BitettoX16145171402727181145,56%1933821,12000228000157
Zack SmithX18033014019187690,00%118410,2300000000143
David WarsofskyX21127007121050,00%44020,180000300015
Tim ErixonX170221720132711580,00%2230718,0500001000140
Viktor StalbergX1000020000000,00%066,020000000000
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X2000100120010,00%0168,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor BeckX1064,29%14303022,29010000730221
Marko DanoX3051,95%333449011,64120000000400
Mathieu PerreaultX0161,14%175346011,95010001600020
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0060,00%10332011,68120000011212
Kenny AgostinoX4066,67%152711001,21120000033031
Rene BourqueX0033,33%9323001,42000001100112
Jiri TlustyX2052,99%1171214000,96010002200110
Andrew MillerX0049,25%199265001,29000000033031
Alexandre BurrowsX1052,63%192516000,80000003600111
Xavier OuelletX000,00%0123000,48000000033000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%0125000,45000010190001
Matt IrwinX000,00%0820000,52000001100000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%0224000,300000001100000
Scott HartnellX0083,33%6141000,70000000033000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%0311000,51000000031000
Anthony BitettoX000,00%0221000,30000000000000
Zack SmithX0062,50%12023000,33000000190000
David WarsofskyX000,00%012000,99000000000000
Tim ErixonX000,00%0315000,13000000130000
Viktor StalbergX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X0060,00%500000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer1911620,8913,0211530058533293000,6258190011

Atlantic City

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph BlandisiX1917234015220352189277119,10%1341521,852571449213334
Calle JarnkrokX1918183618100112362244829,03%832016,85718155101108
Curtis GlencrossX19818261920163332153225,00%2530816,1900002112136
Garrett WilsonX19187251940201258162531,03%827314,380000200002
Nathan GerbeX1913922320414568184619,12%1137819,9123595100000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X15101121640132353154118,87%1131921,24415174600009
Tommy WingelsX1981321190021262982627,59%1134718,25055550213338
Tim SchallerXX19413171721528333491911,76%2845023,69011841000036
Ben ChiarotX1911516923532242410114,17%2240121,10022742033030
Drew ShoreX195611-360112928152317,86%2222812,0100004123143
Jesper Bratt (R)X10448320101227121514,81%922922,9212352700009
John RamageX8044-32013198450,00%820125,13011116000011
Brayden McNabbX1002266021196440,00%1228328,31022132000022
Matt TennysonX2000-560373030,00%25326,640001700004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph BlandisiX0042,31%265614011,930100011200312
Calle JarnkrokX2361,69%248266012,25010000011230
Curtis GlencrossX2050,74%2032116011,69110001900120
Garrett WilsonX5160,00%10342021,83000000910311
Nathan GerbeX0035,29%173814121,16000001100202
Lucas Wallmark (R)X1042,27%194266111,32110000011013
Tommy WingelsX0058,82%17621011,21000000011012
Tim SchallerXX100,00%2420000,76000000240022
Ben ChiarotX000,00%0125000,80000010320000
Drew ShoreX1058,87%1241820000,96000000120011
Jesper Bratt (R)X1055,56%9188000,70010000000000
John RamageX000,00%018000,40000000000000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%1118000,14000000000000
Matt TennysonX000,00%011000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec1914500,8963,0711330058559348200,8005190200
Jonas Gustavsson10000,8575,461100175000,0000019000

San Diego

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VranaX19111324840121565133516,92%529515,53538196100000
Tyler GraovacX19617238160302455214010,91%429615,58156146100002
Curtis HamiltonX19713208160321851133813,73%529415,50156126100003
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X198715-1040241557284614,04%1137719,844151258101678
Jordan CaronX196915780181532142318,75%526013,6800000303675
James WisniewskiX196915022034192611923,08%1238020,01134652022069
Michael LattaX1951015522014283292815,63%1225613,4700001022169
Laurent DauphinX1951015-8120182546112310,87%837319,63044758134174
Andrew AgozzinoX1994135100402260244715,00%921911,500000000000
Adam ErneX19751232015153382221,21%61729,050000000000
J.T. BrownX193912-1114027154811256,25%728715,1223585800000
Ladislav SmidX191101152018334220182,38%1727614,510000100002
Sebastian Aho (R)X192791601321231198,70%2442522,39101852112166
Klas DahlbeckX19178314016413826352,63%3849025,78011367000273
Cory ConacherX21122001141125,00%0178,680000000000
Zach BoychukX21012552020250,00%0178,720000000000
Mike ReillyX2011040540100,00%05628,230110900008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VranaX0027,78%18423011,63000000011021
Tyler GraovacX1057,39%230306001,55000000051011
Curtis HamiltonX1166,67%151910001,36000000052111
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X1047,83%234613000,80000000052200
Jordan CaronX0040,91%222311001,15000001200002
James WisniewskiX400,00%0914000,79000000022201
Michael LattaX2052,78%180128001,17000000031020
Laurent DauphinX0050,95%3692219000,80000000120001
Andrew AgozzinoX1046,05%763713001,19000000011011
Adam ErneX0037,50%82310011,40000000011200
J.T. BrownX0047,37%193712000,84010000082000
Ladislav SmidX000,00%0919000,80000000061000
Sebastian Aho (R)X000,00%0811000,42000000066011
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%0426000,330000000132010
Cory ConacherX000,00%010002,30000000000000
Zach BoychukX000,00%121001,15000000000000
Mike ReillyX000,00%001000,350000001190000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett10001,0000,00800031000,0000015000
Scott Wedgewood1910710,8783,4311212164526315100,0000190111

Portland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle BaunX2091019-5160302361155314,75%637518,75145124700000
Sam CarrickX2016117-4200432674124921,62%1243421,702131351000037
Craig SmithX18691534010144893612,50%1225714,300001300003
Blake ComeauX206915-6100222642102314,29%2037718,84224545000040
Colin SmithX204812-628045194713308,51%1042121,05112646000236
Cal ClutterbuckX183811-440252530142410,00%1427715,37101410000014
Sven AndrighettoX1701111-42025335114460,00%1238222,48011846000035
Tim HeedX1745922082332201712,50%1423113,59224144100007
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X20189-3207223314173,03%1833016,5011249000139
Justin BraunX18167-380915227114,55%1824213,47011113000014
Zack KassianX85162405122101222,73%310513,081013800001
Adam PelechX18156-1001624238104,35%2024613,6400006000110
Greg PaterynX201452202822179115,88%2429614,7800039000239
Joakim NordstromX200330401918186190,00%91979,8701103000125
Dalton ProutX13022-144091720980,00%1823618,13011322000123
Jakub KindlX18022-600111228270,00%1220611,4301192800009
Kevan MillerX4011000012010,00%281,930111300000
Marcus FolignoX5011-420462270,00%36312,520000200002
Nikita TryamkinX5011-340982500,00%79919,7300008000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle BaunX0147,83%23409001,01000005500100
Sam CarrickX2146,31%3393510020,78010001100310
Craig SmithX1148,86%176217001,17000001100111
Blake ComeauX2038,10%21258000,80010000130102
Colin SmithX0042,07%271274010,57110000240010
Cal ClutterbuckX1158,82%1799000,80110000170010
Sven AndrighettoX0042,42%332710000,580100001110010
Tim HeedX000,00%0189000,78000000000101
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X000,00%02426000,551100003120000
Justin BraunX000,00%0914000,58000000190000
Zack KassianX1037,50%16114001,15000000000000
Adam PelechX000,00%0817000,49000000150000
Greg PaterynX00100.00%11317000,34000001100001
Joakim NordstromX0070,37%27102000,300000000205001
Dalton ProutX000,00%0716000,17000000000000
Jakub KindlX000,00%3114000,19000000000000
Kevan MillerX000,00%001002,59000000000000
Marcus FolignoX0050,00%633000,32000000000000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%026000,20000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock42100,8902,941630087344000,7147218000
Kari Lehtonen1861100,8723,8510440167523290000,0000180110

Victoria

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikhail GrigorenkoX2018203829120161490295020,00%635717,84325164900010
Jimmy HayesX201217291760161461234519,67%1038119,04224844112216
Jason AkesonX11141125254027843143132,56%020418,59213420112215
Mike CammalleriX127172415802284072717,50%322218,501451335112121
Beau BennettX201111222660112253182520,75%833416,7200001000117
Erik ColeX2091322252012450213718,00%321610,8201109000120
Jay BeagleX203192217603524328239,38%437318,67044445000016
Martin HavlatX159112016061664173214,06%726317,5331463700000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X11713202420131437101418,92%1327625,12011934022041
Richard PanikX2012517186019844242027,27%021310,650001000003
Luke GlendeningX137815124021211941636,84%1027521,17123232202353
Kevin ConnautonX20581320180321224151220,83%1334016,99000235000017
Dominik UherX202101218802117239148,70%320810,4200000000116
Michal KempnyX2011011181002020169146,25%1030915,4400001011014
Steve SantiniX170111131140282718260,00%2341224,22022349000154
Roman PolakX2045916100272520101220,00%1634417,1800002000141
Paul GaustadX180661440122312470,00%821211,7600000000166
Brandon GormleyX2006621220241920750,00%2436118,06011235011142
Andrej NestrasilX42242203033766,67%0338,330000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikhail GrigorenkoX3065,00%204613022,130000001420223
Jimmy HayesX3078,79%33224001,52000005500022
Jason AkesonX0030,77%13264022,440000051100211
Mike CammalleriX0073,33%75143002,16000001400200
Beau BennettX1036,84%192713011,32000000022021
Erik ColeX1066,67%6235002,03000001100202
Jay BeagleX1071,94%2781111001,18000000520002
Martin HavlatX4162,50%8394001,52000000000211
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X100,00%01916011,45000000120310
Richard PanikX0066,67%9304011,60000001100011
Luke GlendeningX0061,88%20216001,09000000000101
Kevin ConnautonX100,00%01813000,77000000140120
Dominik UherX0054,00%100612001,150000001100010
Michal KempnyX000,00%0123000,71000000022001
Steve SantiniX000,00%0327000,53000000550001
Roman PolakX000,00%0224000,52000000021000
Paul GaustadX0072,05%161114000,57000000053010
Brandon GormleyX000,00%0028000,330000000203000
Andrej NestrasilX10100.00%160002,40000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri1511210,9002,368400233330210000,0000155020
Richard Bachman75100,8762,50360001512168000,0000515000