Farm Team ScoringLast Update - January-17-19 at 23:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Manchester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ColborneX36354681533005545118376029,66%1369319,25616221592011358
Petr StrakaX36314172412208036133437323,31%1363717,701010202892101548
Chris TerryX36253055261404124107405923,36%853514,868715176300003
Gabriel Gagné (R)X3426255149100402393316327,96%558017,0510616227400000
Ondrej KaseX251931503420303380244823,75%1251120,4549131666000445
Marek HrivikX341732492920164176265922,37%2158717,264610854202889
Devin SetoguchiX301817352340121880165822,50%631510,49358111700002
Kyle CliffordX3619143327340612181295123,46%642111,682134800000
Lance BoumaX361418322460593070235220,00%1551914,4100000000481
Josh JoorisX241319322080382756253323,21%340416,8331013857000345
Mark BarberioX36129306234070393725152,70%6182923,02111127910003111
Slava VoynovX366162237220315340111415,00%5689624,8833610980002113
Jake Dotchin (R)X34319224820090664026167,50%5884924,981349820002108
Chris WagnerX30318212022053614711326,38%1241913,98134224000173
Brett KulakX200161622100263018980,00%3744022,02066452011050
Nate ThompsonX3221012122031384810294,17%934910,9201104022570
Andrej MeszarosX23651124407151481142,86%1228912,5700004000122
Patrick WierciochX24191036140212716786,25%1749220,51022035000017
David BoothX2926812100319106920,00%32418,330110400000
Nicklas GrossmanX261672120143114857,14%1728410,9101116000065
Rasmus RissanenX290441514024251311100,00%152649,0900003000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ColborneX3258,04%5606313042,34000000041562
Petr StrakaX3056,90%587716032,26010000022644
Chris TerryX3316,67%18525022,06000000022513
Gabriel Gagné (R)X4051,61%31589021,76000000011324
Ondrej KaseX3039,19%743816011,96110000044162
Marek HrivikX4053,52%2133016011,67000000000141
Devin SetoguchiX0142,86%14381012,22000001200212
Kyle CliffordX1257,14%14308021,57000000011200
Lance BoumaX3045,90%1223416011,23000000052110
Josh JoorisX0056,54%283229001,58000000032021
Mark BarberioX000,00%0532000,720000000321011
Slava VoynovX100,00%0554000,49010000075100
Jake Dotchin (R)X100,00%0351000,520000001100001
Chris WagnerX2056,50%2232612001,00000000022000
Brett KulakX000,00%0033000,73000000092002
Nate ThompsonX0068,37%196147000,69000000097001
Andrej MeszarosX100,00%069000,76000000022010
Patrick WierciochX100,00%0223000,41000000011000
David BoothX0033,33%684000,66000000033000
Nicklas GrossmanX000,00%0018000,49010000032000
Rasmus RissanenX000,00%0022000,30000000055001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo2320300,9212,2413402250631381400,00002214102
Ryan Miller1411200,9032,688270137383221101,00031422011

Columbus

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max FribergX19193251-52295213397366619,59%2537319,663811931224526
Corban KnightX19262147-411603033111386023,42%2936919,425712163300004
Greg McKeggX27291544-3626051651356210121,48%3955320,494372060011021
Adam ClendeningX27112940-3240465212946718,53%5455820,683471837000240
Lucas LessioX28181230-3760272972243425,00%2133511,9741561800001
Andrew CoppX8720271560172031132822,58%1319824,79101614123118
Tom WilsonX2617421-19320412883245020,48%3339515,2101111020228
Andy AndreoffX77132015206172381030,43%915121,6400049112118
Colton SissonsX1310313400212376173113,16%720015,39101192500001
William KarlssonX1311112-10014316021471,67%1229422,65011925000327
Stephen JohnsX1501111-114037307042390,00%5839426,260331942000319
Liam O'BrienX6101-2008213037,69%66110,160000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max FribergX0155,56%994231032,73000100410101
Corban KnightX0054,05%374132142,550000031200020
Greg McKeggX1156,62%35510125031,59000000000300
Adam ClendeningX010,00%04144011,43000000000210
Lucas LessioX1145,99%1373123031,79000000000000
Andrew CoppX2162,12%661517012,72000001100121
Tom WilsonX3054,05%375216021,06000000011012
Andy AndreoffX0074,07%27105012,64000000000021
Colton SissonsX2068,75%16389001,30000000000003
William KarlssonX0056,96%3093515000,82000000000000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%01334000,56000000110011
Liam O'BrienX0050,00%683000,33000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio2291120,8744,1513140091724435210,0000220200

Laval

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar LindbergX35163349-5533552901344910711,94%3970220,0657121870000018
Brendan ShinniminX35301747-71404150136448922,06%2549514,15112720000018
Matt MartinX35321244-51260831072226716214,41%7574321,2495145113000005
Kyle BrodziakX34162743-3201261110466614,55%2643312,7510129000010
Christian ThomasX31281442-361402743172569916,28%2845914,806612336100016
Keegan LoweX2414173182955750105536513,33%6755623,154373677101357
Scott HarringtonX11088-28012203616200,00%1722720,640331223000222
Daniel WinnikX4145-3000512258,33%18019,9312351100002
Brandon DavidsonX9213-3201510106320,00%415316,97101316000125
Ryan GarbuttX51230008314257,14%18617,180114700015
Mat ClarkX12033-510011156790,00%814411,980000100017
Julius Nattinen (R)X5112-2004981212,50%07013,950111200001
Matt PuempelX4022140259270,00%19824,41000110000216
Chris SummersX5022-360475410,00%812424,79022315000017
Brandon BolligX5011120975270,00%08316,6500004000012
Chris WidemanX1000000011300,00%12928,720001300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar LindbergX1054,60%5117250011,40010010110113
Brendan ShinniminX4250,00%5011323041,90010001100232
Matt MartinX2354,29%359667041,18000001100313
Kyle BrodziakX3061,26%3644618101,98000000011122
Christian ThomasX2244,83%298639031,83010000044311
Keegan LoweX200,00%02853011,12000000150422
Scott HarringtonX000,00%01012000,700000000251000
Daniel WinnikX10100.00%150001,25000000110001
Brandon DavidsonX100,00%034000,39000000022000
Ryan GarbuttX0044,90%4921000,70000000011100
Mat ClarkX000,00%046000,42000000052000
Julius Nattinen (R)X0032,00%2510000,57000000011000
Matt PuempelX0060,00%20100000,41000000011000
Chris SummersX000,00%007000,32000000011000
Brandon BolligX0050,00%213000,24000000011000
Chris WidemanX000,00%011000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks125500,9112,876060029327195400,00001021210
Robin Lehner1710420,8893,779550060542326200,5004165220

Gatineau

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew MacWilliamX35172946311404972140636612,14%5971120,3356113579112256
Darren Raddysh (R)X351229411220416613564618,89%8672120,600001500005
Gabriel BourqueX3523163921403349123449018,70%2858916,83224189100001
Marcus SorensenX3121113222033661443910314,58%4259419,153363087112258
Derek GrantX35122032880285395357912,63%2642212,0500001000012
Matt BeleskeyX2418102816180253581334522,22%432613,5811261800003
Landon FerraroX351782511603534106315316,04%2236710,501011600000
Gabriel DumontX2510152510120453870263814,29%1944117,64224176900000
Jared CowenX15156-18016262711143,70%2222515,01022848000242
Jack RoslovicX10055-1000197258120,00%622722,69000427000125
Jiri SekacX804412077173120,00%516120,18011318000421
Zach HymanX10112-540161312548,33%823123,14000026000123
Colby RobakX4000-120486110,00%1310024,94000012000111
Andrew MacDonaldX9000-61609128530,00%822224,64000123000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew MacWilliamX300,00%14567021,29000001100330
Darren Raddysh (R)X100,00%04260011,14120001200112
Gabriel BourqueX4043,24%379234031,32000002200211
Marcus SorensenX2144,44%279228011,08030000033234
Derek GrantX2058,55%3043824001,52000000022042
Matt BeleskeyX0250,00%104514031,72220000000311
Landon FerraroX2027,27%115926011,36010001100011
Gabriel DumontX0051,01%3473018011,13000000000101
Jared CowenX000,00%0614000,53000000000010
Jack RoslovicX0037,88%13233000,440000000101001
Jiri SekacX0046,43%28195000,50000000000000
Zach HymanX0148,65%3764000,17000000050000
Colby RobakX000,00%004000,00000000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%037000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)34141640,9023,0718560195973581500,64314340323
Kristers Gudlevskis71000,8544,13261001812379200,0000135000

Sherbrooke

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Timo Meier (R)X33494089651403737145416233,79%1862618,965492075325561
Benoit PouliotX3034407458120152293456536,56%1455018,333251039000223
Jake Virtanen (R)X332441655740523999436924,24%2167920,583472283235360
Brett ConnollyX36382563493610443797256339,18%2051414,2732574400000
Philip VaroneX3319375655180356088354821,59%2666120,030221331344132
Emile PoirierX3315344956275271535162342,86%53229,75156119213341
Mike RichardsX2511384960335373440142927,50%1341416,5835844400004
Dillon Heatherington (R)X36639456558047636423279,38%5376521,241341498000172
Kerby RychelX2321224345295302662134433,87%2240417,58358114300003
Miles WoodX361824424760212565194027,69%1546712,980110300000
David SchlemkoX2212263849406303161938,71%3945420,65112427112138
Stefan MatteauX3615173235140203162183524,19%2246012,7821329000336
Michael McCarronX14719261460212758204612,07%1224117,20235134700001
Zac RinaldoX363151822140352730101810,00%143178,7901116000016
Jacob De La RoseX143111466020264122277,32%623416,7213493700005
Brendan GuhleX822404071177328,57%1115619,44000021011128
Jarred TinordiX1503332403426221470,00%2732321,52000631000553
Duncan SiemensX17033-1080212211930,00%2735620,93000128000165
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Timo Meier (R)X3048,72%1568717072,84010000510652
Benoit PouliotX4038,89%184613052,69000000011252
Jake Virtanen (R)X1143,33%306217011,91110001500134
Brett ConnollyX4055,00%206719072,45001010011221
Philip VaroneX0051,69%5923538021,69000000350110
Emile PoirierX0026,67%152414033,05000000011121
Mike RichardsX1056,16%2762314002,36000010210111
Dillon Heatherington (R)X100,00%0549001,18000000061002
Kerby RychelX4143,53%852431012,13000010031301
Miles WoodX1069,23%263822001,80010003300101
David SchlemkoX000,00%0530011,67000000120100
Stefan MatteauX1356,82%442929011,39000000011000
Michael McCarronX1060,59%170316002,161100000113123
Zac RinaldoX0069,57%232220001,14000000160001
Jacob De La RoseX1052,66%1691615001,20000000033101
Brendan GuhleX000,00%055000,51000000000001
Jarred TinordiX000,00%0615000,190000000131000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%0326000,17000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson36231100,8982,9220320199967598900,7504360410
Keith Kinkaid50200,8534,5213300106837000,0000036000

Toronto

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler PitlickX3715365164208231103387814,56%1474520,154482297022783
Seth GriffithX37242549232806055122487019,67%2182222,2146101693101695
Joakim AnderssonX37242044111604428113308021,24%1256815,356410178201105
Brock McGinnX37192039-240553892297920,65%1261216,5311272100002
Adam LowryX3318203810100572785185821,18%1765719,902571284112994
Devante Smith-PellyX37528331524072508720445,75%2480321,700441284011489
Nic DowdX351319327220495597346013,40%761717,62257158600007
Drew StaffordX3616143021003922101397215,84%853014,720001400003
Brendan SmithX376182418320426552292411,54%4576620,703581187202397
Brian FlynnX371211231300202666253818,18%83589,67112312112665
Oscar FantenbergX3721517111201722328136,25%2952814,26000115011010
Michael StoneX3769153240503938181815,79%6591724,79123588000099
Maxime TalbotX370141434035343515180,00%1756515,270001200000
Korbinian HolzerX24088620362716980,00%3149920,81011671011274
Gustav Olofsson (R)X27088360133131990,00%4753719,89044676011187
Darren DietzX37134628038422413134,17%2950713,7100000000127
Adam McQuaidX37011-117520208460,00%202737,3800000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler PitlickX1261,54%269115021,37000000230422
Seth GriffithX3051,53%2296121011,19020000210313
Joakim AnderssonX2058,03%4675617011,55000000140132
Brock McGinnX3048,26%3734815011,28000002200012
Adam LowryX5250,68%1484019011,16020000021421
Devante Smith-PellyX0256,82%444527000,82020001100122
Nic DowdX0053,81%3815511011,04000000022200
Drew StaffordX2056,00%255516001,13000000043004
Brendan SmithX000,00%01445000,63000000044011
Brian FlynnX2153,23%622710001,29000002200212
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%01532000,640000002220002
Michael StoneX000,00%1740000,33000000031011
Maxime TalbotX0079,17%241024000,500000000373000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%0223000,32000000051010
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%0730000,300000001270000
Darren DietzX000,00%1219000,160000001320100
Adam McQuaidX000,00%116000,0700010003713000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich33151340,8863,0519272098862516110,5006332131
Jean-Francois Berube53100,8573,62249001510557000,0000423000
Jeff Glass10000,25016,901100340000,000009000

Raleigh

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jerry D'AmigoX37292857223158847100397129,00%2274820,213361261022341
Martin Reway (R)X37173451211403626101298216,83%1176320,621671671000025
Jan RuttaX3020173721260455673343427,40%6282627,5356111170000356
Trevor Van RiemsdykX372017371860637980505025,00%3568218,43011827101323
Connor BrickleyX29921308180553957223415,79%1959420,502351259000130
Anton Lindholm (R)X3752530132082946934427,25%8490424,442461387011285
Luke AdamX33111829-2300696583306313,25%1273622,301231372202331
Shane PrinceX2891423280404889286110,11%1864322,961341162000150
Matt DonovanX3091423-3100847071424212,68%5076425,454041359000060
Jesper FastX3191423260344275244812,00%1269822,511121063000253
Dylan McIlrathX3041115-1726086847121315,63%5475525,162241062112337
Michael BournivalX165712140164435143514,29%1433320,84000326011124
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jerry D'AmigoX5046,96%1156827021,52010010120434
Martin Reway (R)X0045,23%4936715031,34010000066211
Jan RuttaX1050,00%102945020,90110000033211
Trevor Van RiemsdykX4050,00%143346021,09000000051132
Connor BrickleyX0043,02%862220011,01110000062011
Anton Lindholm (R)X0014,29%7967000,66000000064011
Luke AdamX4149,07%4853817000,79110001600211
Shane PrinceX1156,76%2225121010,72010000410213
Matt DonovanX0050,00%82167010,60000000170100
Jesper FastX1053,85%394111100,66010001100040
Dylan McIlrathX0066,67%31341000,40000000065003
Michael BournivalX0057,89%192410000,7200000001614020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell33151250,8903,20189100101916542300,4297333220
Jimmy Howard81310,8604,533450026186102000,0000434000

Cincinnati

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh AndersonX31322355245007454118467127,12%1763720,5477142584202477
Nikolay GoldobinX35213152212354322104477620,19%657216,3446101883101111
Curtis McKenzieX35232750192007247112397620,54%1463118,031672264112355
Derek RyanX3616345028601941109437614,68%1575721,028715251031013113
Frank VatranoX36241943222205326104286823,08%1265118,08426846112244
Phillip DanaultX3313304316260634780355916,25%2158717,8038111891000237
Alex ChiassonX36211940262203931108255919,44%1656815,78134841000123
Bryan BickellX361128391800404370215315,71%2563317,5859141997044285
Jay McClementX3031518230024444416296,82%1345415,13011213000215
Brad BoyesX3277141160171741153317,07%52838,8300000000313
Collin MillerX16311141220021232713411,11%2435222,01044341000150
Michal JordanX33212142512037524419214,55%5482124,8912312930003100
Danny BiegaX305712241803420246620,83%2158019,32000358000158
Vincent LecavalierX18481210201051631225,00%51699,380001300002
Adam PardyX240121220603032199140,00%3057323,87022471000184
Andrew FerenceX3417818220373317395,88%2652415,42011014000031
Kevin GravelX2908824202539141290,00%4864822,34022278000392
Mark StuartX190661220029188690,00%1524813,0600002000110
Jayson MegnaX25145-1401813196105,26%41787,120000100001
John MitchellX72245003841150,00%0537,600000000000
Patrick EavesX32023002240250,00%0299,590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh AndersonX2350,00%527415161,73140001100522
Nikolay GoldobinX2191,67%128710121,82110001300123
Curtis McKenzieX4054,84%626822021,58120000230333
Derek RyanX0060,10%5947118111,32040000150221
Frank VatranoX2043,75%328814031,32120002200221
Phillip DanaultX2258,53%4222824001,46010000011113
Alex ChiassonX6053,85%395312021,41000002200131
Bryan BickellX0155,21%963215011,23030000032040
Jay McClementX1067,06%2521321000,79010000310010
Brad BoyesX0253,85%132611000,99000000095001
Collin MillerX100,00%0923000,79000000042100
Michal JordanX000,00%0348000,34010000150000
Danny BiegaX010,00%0719000,41000000011102
Vincent LecavalierX0060,23%8852001,42000000060011
Adam PardyX00100.00%2124000,420000000231001
Andrew FerenceX000,00%0419000,310000001100010
Kevin GravelX000,00%0143000,250000001240000
Mark StuartX000,00%0110000,48000000000000
Jayson MegnaX0060,26%7855000,56000000055000
John MitchellX0061,90%2132001,50000000000000
Patrick EavesX01100.00%130001,39000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra31000,9142,881040055837100,0000124000
Anders Lindback35221020,8862,94205900101883544400,88918351102

Brooklyn Brawlers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Craig CunninghamX3635357025402931153508422,88%1152514,5856112158000011
Riley NashX181833511340322849193336,73%2139521,93310131054213348
Martin HanzalX3618284617320303384195721,43%1841611,5502239000039
Nick ShoreX1721234416100281260204935,00%334020,03055432022140
Josh LeivoX36221941-1100272171315930,99%1144312,3083112256123364
Dustin JeffreyX341522371100142876245119,74%1741012,072133800002
Viktor ArvidssonX14101222120181045172122,22%1131422,43022443202336
Jordin TootooX3691322410031939182823,08%92537,0400001101111
Ryan ReavesX185131816200251834172114,71%531017,2411233100000
Petter GranbergX3511718-326086988229441,22%8481823,360003091022075
Markus NutivaaraX1821214-2401039219119,52%3946625,89123649000052
Ian ColeX283912-304801399410257522,94%7973526,242024187000143
Zach TrotmanX18099162062018970,00%1525814,3200007000010
Nick Seeler (R)X11178181002011175115,88%1328225,62000432011030
Chris BrownX73476201110176717,65%110114,3911262000000
Sean Kuraly (R)X30110201096250,00%16822,6100001300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Craig CunninghamX3045,95%377925042,67000001100523
Riley NashX1060,35%2852313032,58000000150310
Martin HanzalX0065,12%4103115012,21010001100031
Nick ShoreX1256,52%2303911032,58000000000230
Josh LeivoX0054,55%225213031,85110000055111
Dustin JeffreyX2056,59%1291614021,80000000011221
Viktor ArvidssonX0047,06%34218021,40010000044012
Jordin TootooX2157,14%14219001,74000000150001
Ryan ReavesX1055,56%9169001,16000000021001
Petter GranbergX000,00%02478000,44000000150001
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%0225000,600000001120001
Ian ColeX000,00%02979000,33000000011010
Zach TrotmanX000,00%0116000,700000000186001
Nick Seeler (R)X100,00%0115000,57000000051000
Chris BrownX000,00%181001,39000000130110
Sean Kuraly (R)X0061,22%4952000,29000000065000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta34122110,8863,541964011161020616411,0003340131

Baltimore

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett RitchieX3538306882406330133447828,57%2267419,2615132837108415771
Tomas JurcoX3227255211002231114327223,68%1964520,1587152590224681
Dennis EverbergX331425398180684699276814,14%2464019,392461691011383
Jordan SzwarzX3517143111180624296375217,71%2051914,83112413000125
John HaydenX34921304120453667376013,43%1947614,0136952000000
Casey BaileyX321114255140444074283414,86%943313,541341431112213
Josh MansonX3542024626077775131267,84%5685324,36022898033290
Carter RowneyX3561622-56045477923577,59%1359517,003362395101372
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X3591120120241449133418,37%32888,220000000000
Brian BoyleX17991868021204163021,95%725615,05358144500004
Matt HunwickX28414185240343826141415,38%2251018,21022135000444
Ville PokkaX3001717524030583316160,00%4579526,51055490022089
Matt BartkowskiX320141462207637235120,00%3872922,79033492000182
Eric NystromX197411440183141122717,07%1131316,47000121000215
Matt FrattinX172791200141122616,67%1824,840000300000
Christian FolinX150998180242411650,00%2940727,11033149011138
Markus GranlundX18538-70013276322417,94%1238221,21000731000327
William CarrierX24437-440291127102614,81%31777,370000100003
Zac DalpeX4134-10046103910,00%18320,7012341700000
Jack HillenX1403321005199480,00%1423416,7300003000124
Lauri KorpikoskiX5011320232120,00%0224,380110100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett RitchieX2251,43%357110042,020200000211020
Tomas JurcoX3253,57%1408915011,61020000011161
Dennis EverbergX2046,15%786915011,22010000150041
Jordan SzwarzX3052,94%1534120021,19000001100102
John HaydenX2055,56%2074916001,26000000042113
Casey BaileyX0046,15%1824010011,15000000130102
Josh MansonX000,00%0434000,56000000051012
Carter RowneyX2053,75%4672318000,74010000011002
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X2141,67%124511001,39000000022001
Brian BoyleX0168,75%96124001,41000001100120
Matt HunwickX000,00%0329010,71000000020000
Ville PokkaX000,00%0443000,430000001170000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%0325000,380000000173000
Eric NystromX2062,50%81710000,70110000033211
Matt FrattinX0068,57%3556002,19000000032001
Christian FolinX00100.00%1320000,44000000051001
Markus GranlundX1052,10%1193215000,42010000011000
William CarrierX0044,44%9117000,79000000000011
Zac DalpeX0052,27%44102000,97000000000010
Jack HillenX000,00%0011000,26000000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX000,00%000000,91000000054000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt O'Connor2313820,8853,0613730070607353201,0004230100
Anton Khudobin116410,8853,346470036313191110,7504115101

Wheeling

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KunitzX37293766331806644129347422,48%1673319,8065112185101152
Stefan NoesenX2328184627220532381224334,57%638316,654610154600000
Jonathan MarchessaultX3719254418240743087348421,84%1370419,0446101378101252
Vinnie HinostrozaX3712304219606234104357911,54%1478521,201891275101677
Zach SanfordX339324123160482553294716,98%1176823,294711667000198
Rudolf Balcers (R)X3724731900141999326424,24%1465317,66538136500008
Brad RichardsonX3742428912051445519427,27%1157115,44268753011141
Gregory CampbellX37815231680474865284412,31%1560416,33000014000140
Brian StraitX375162116180305543141911,63%3274320,09101244011041
Radko GudasX345121721260796028111517,86%3573621,66101556000056
Micheal HaleyX31510151232067327124437,04%1540813,170000400005
Philip SamuelssonX234101420802843227718,18%3257925,15011238101486
Chris ButlerX25112131810024473013233,33%2164425,74022253011372
Vernon FiddlerX23481266018364314279,30%739117,0000000011575
Braydon CoburnX35088434066633716150,00%5081623,30022477000177
Gustav ForslingX14246150062115121013,33%1836926,33000227011368
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X1524621603073211186,25%317911,910000000000
Nick HoldenX1623581601524251078,00%2535121,94000530000044
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KunitzX4155,91%936820021,80010002200373
Stefan NoesenX3552,94%17469032,40020000091720
Jonathan MarchessaultX1255,00%808316011,25010002200433
Vinnie HinostrozaX0048,75%3597317011,07000000310122
Zach SanfordX3042,99%4423919001,07120003300214
Rudolf Balcers (R)X4054,84%31515020,95020000011111
Brad RichardsonX1068,62%1883618000,98000000011013
Gregory CampbellX0057,60%1252721010,76000000210100
Brian StraitX100,00%0836000,56000002200100
Radko GudasX00100.00%1544010,46000000071120
Micheal HaleyX1046,55%582516000,73000001200000
Philip SamuelssonX100,00%0035000,480100000108000
Chris ButlerX00100.00%1137000,40000000210000
Vernon FiddlerX0067,46%2521114000,61000000000011
Braydon CoburnX000,00%1555000,200000000350001
Gustav ForslingX200,00%0325000,330000001220001
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X000,00%4272000,67000000000001
Nick HoldenX010,00%0618000,28010000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)33201210,9032,5119340181839487210,8899330000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)72200,8664,02299002014995000,0000434000

Miami

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charles HudonX3627447145400564794296828,72%2061817,1529111254000376
Nikita SoshnikovX36352964442407229101285734,65%1263317,586511238142613107
Joffrey LupulX3326356131203824100267526,00%854916,6361016167300001
Denis MalginX3522315340220523379335027,85%1579822,812681080101494
Anton SlepyshevX3622305232203418115387619,13%857015,825510184900003
Ales HemskyX36242549364082281407029,63%855015,275712125600000
Joey HishonX358334142220804665264412,31%1670720,2028101178134496
Brad RichardsX3615223731220383866305422,73%1762117,25022437101138
Stuart PercyX249172639240374957171815,79%5159324,722021163000061
Jordan SubbanX368152347140374353243315,09%3168519,012351069011067
Brad HuntX366172343340603838151215,79%3779922,203367870003102
Borna RendulicX36614201014041166217289,68%1139010,8301106000114
Iiro PakarinenX36710172060394250222414,00%1442311,7500000000233
Yohann AuvituX241121315009422711133,70%3955823,23134767000181
Jason GarrisonX36112134112044394219242,38%5378321,760335520330111
Carlo ColaiacovoX34088201402138191250,00%2546213,5700002000012
Tim GleasonX2406622120322211340,00%2032513,5300000000021
Matt HendricksX161457402718146177,14%216710,460000100000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX150440201476260,00%31077,160000000000
Tomas FleischmannX2000000101000,00%0136,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charles HudonX3354,60%4676520032,30010001600254
Nikita SoshnikovX3151,46%1037715032,02010000620633
Joffrey LupulX7266,67%18537022,22000000610460
Denis MalginX4250,56%895518011,33010003300343
Anton SlepyshevX3065,00%20789011,83000001100304
Ales HemskyX2048,00%25578021,78000002500411
Joey HishonX1053,66%4643121001,16000000430120
Brad RichardsX1159,15%3772415001,19000000032012
Stuart PercyX000,00%01240010,88000000022102
Jordan SubbanX200,00%02127000,67000000082000
Brad HuntX000,00%0636000,580000002100004
Borna RendulicX0056,00%252210001,03000000170000
Iiro PakarinenX1054,84%312510000,80000000073110
Yohann AuvituX000,00%0326000,47000000072010
Jason GarrisonX000,00%0346000,330000000221000
Carlo ColaiacovoX000,00%0513000,350100000224000
Tim GleasonX000,00%0020000,370000000229000
Matt HendricksX0053,85%7833000,60000000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0057,63%5932000,740000000142000
Tomas FleischmannX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Skapski3427520,9152,1720440274875516000,6673342204
Tom McCollum20200,8006,0012000126034000,0000234000

Milwaukee

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody HodgsonX3620476745603362105337019,05%2177521,535611148637108139
Tye McGinnX3627346144220542399325427,27%451814,4062894400004
Matt FraserX3621385930160642592356822,83%759416,4918954400001
Jujhar Khaira (R)X3322345653160764081366527,16%1664519,5445913806391188
Nicholas BaptisteX2723254840120374878273629,49%1653419,7725776546101090
Jordan WealX362124452320252581416525,93%1576121,1445915875389137
Justin ShuggX3615304531180392170265921,43%1456715,754711987112446
Matt StajanX311412262620221951113727,45%63009,6600001000015
Brandon McMillanX36719262580233741163117,07%1848513,4801113000010
Nikita NesterovX24718253138032273691119,44%4452021,65145464011075
Madison Bowey (R)X28419232960233626151715,38%2858620,931567632243108
Nick SorensenX309132218300241452243717,31%837212,390000000006
David RundbladX36814225340192432161225,00%4073120,311015660331109
Tyler KennedyX12512171280831481835,71%414512,080000000001
Cole CasselsX285101516280222423121421,74%72559,111121500001
Mark AltX3657122718036391881027,78%2251514,30101129011055
Cameron SchillingX36111123820030413111103,23%2651514,31000326000053
Joel EdmundsonX3437104822056473612148,33%4371420,990004670110111
Brian FerlinX1135866021131061030,00%722320,31011130000036
Luke WitkowskiX352572742045392711137,41%4757416,40022341011065
Taylor ChorneyX212024404335366,67%51507,120000000001
Kyle QuinceyX10000260443110,00%4535,250000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody HodgsonX3051,28%3515417001,73000000021323
Tye McGinnX3184,21%19419032,35000004400354
Matt FraserX5061,54%265612001,99000000022331
Jujhar Khaira (R)X1050,00%1966522011,74000000000533
Nicholas BaptisteX3051,30%3864217031,80110001100334
Jordan WealX1154,36%2417710021,18010000460303
Justin ShuggX0073,91%234613011,59000000022202
Matt StajanX3068,32%161268011,74000000011011
Brandon McMillanX1153,66%205913001,07000000120012
Nikita NesterovX000,00%01035000,96000000042000
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%0931000,78000000022000
Nick SorensenX1050,00%182912001,18000001100211
David RundbladX000,00%01128000,60000000062001
Tyler KennedyX0050,00%4144012,35000000021100
Cole CasselsX1042,96%14236101,18000000033002
Mark AltX100,00%0427000,47000000160000
Cameron SchillingX000,00%0135000,470000000267100
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%0457000,28000000022010
Brian FerlinX0045,16%3169000,72010000033000
Luke WitkowskiX100,00%0241000,240000000136000
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%0611000,27000000066000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%003000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg3121640,9112,4818132175841507100,0002315131
Chris Driedger73200,8873,193570019168108000,0000531000

Wichita

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas VanekX3729305930403623116399825,00%869618,8056112093000147
Dennis RasmussenX3715233811120473377286119,48%1262016,754711108400008
Mike SantorelliX371522372800151585346317,65%545812,380004400002
Conor ShearyX2516203618140621785354918,82%846118,445491462000128
Bogdan YakimovX2915203521180464277204719,48%1052218,012351470000447
Reid BoucherX371022324220571991376210,99%1067518,2538111799000433
Andreas MartinsenX3714152925120614577305918,18%1057215,47112225101854
Tom PyattX31919282020422343234920,93%1146314,93134327112247
Remi ElieX30817258120684051244715,69%1253017,683361581000232
Yannick WeberXX378162420220393447242417,02%3766417,96134670000030
Roland McKeown (R)X34217192316031384320214,65%4073321,562461588011494
Max ReinhartX37413171129537286325386,35%83619,7600000011239
Alexey MarchenkoX32212142022046503412115,88%4273222,87022582000395
Marc-Andre ClicheX2985131020252248193016,67%631710,9300000112354
Steve DownieX1349131210023102682015,38%113110,100000100000
Jordan OesterleX37211132522039643927275,13%5179121,381125580000100
Frederik GauthierX241910512024232916133,45%226811,16055838000118
Frank CorradoX361892828029562211304,55%4172620,16011178000072
Andrej SustrX350771018038231714150,00%2849014,0100000000113
Chris VandeVeldeX1341550099112836,36%413710,510000000008
Fedor TyutinX161451280303024994,17%1633020,63000131000339
Bryan RustX11404300119137930,77%112010,8800000000021
Zbynek MichalekX3011000012000,00%13110,340000000000
Mark BorowieckiX2000020120100,00%1157,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas VanekX5047,83%467114131,70000000021643
Dennis RasmussenX4046,32%3805011011,23000000032002
Mike SantorelliX3056,32%174403011,62000000130133
Conor ShearyX0150,00%46517011,56000000000262
Bogdan YakimovX2050,29%3502510001,34000001100221
Reid BoucherX3050,97%155719000,95000000022021
Andreas MartinsenX1060,87%694214001,01000001100310
Tom PyattX0055,21%96205011,21000000044103
Remi ElieX1053,19%474510000,94000000140202
Yannick WeberXX010,00%22320000,72000000011102
Roland McKeown (R)X100,00%0229000,52000000050001
Max ReinhartX0054,55%176289000,94000001100100
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%0442000,38000000044001
Marc-Andre ClicheX0162,50%8206010,82000000022020
Steve DownieX1071,43%7113001,98000000120110
Jordan OesterleX000,00%01441000,33000000022001
Frederik GauthierX0053,68%190109000,75000000072001
Frank CorradoX000,00%0520000,25000000150001
Andrej SustrX000,00%0116000,2900000001610000
Chris VandeVeldeX2035,71%1425000,73000000053000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%0116000,30000000052000
Bryan RustX00100.00%362000,67000000022010
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%001000,64000000130000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%004000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson31181210,9052,6118590481856523110,0000316311
Andrey Makarov65100,8932,843590017159101100,0000631000

Grand Forks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik CondraX36212546-30606267117457417,95%2681122,524591676000164
Dominik Simon (R)X36152338-372604450108295813,89%2081622,6857121478000755
R.J. UmbergerX36171936-36200465197347217,53%3173520,434591982112260
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X36161430-331204132119495413,45%1256015,5510172400014
Adam CracknellX30121628-740394392337613,04%1558819,61134959000043
Jyrki JokipakkaX3571825-462037798726418,05%6881223,213581992000167
Mikhail GrabovskiX36101424-3600153374216313,51%1559716,59123740000016
Brett BellemoreX3651419-2360424432201015,63%2957315,92000342000016
Sergey KalininX257815-9160304570185410,00%1448119,24134116400000
Ryan WhiteX235813-1018039248417435,95%544019,14224116100000
Cody FransonX262911-208026402822237,14%3951819,91123762011153
Stefan ElliottX6281051201714213119,52%611418,94022616101210
Mark LetestuX103364004111810816,67%213813,820000200009
Maxim LapierreX12235-14001891941110,53%220517,1000021500000
Deryk EngellandX32145-76019472010175,00%2732210,070000000000
Clayton StonerX13033-2360211716590,00%924218,6000021700005
Jim SlaterX10112-2100108102710,00%913613,6200011800002
Keith AulieX11022200171412250,00%1119417,61000126000017
Taylor FedunX8011-12011710450,00%1314217,72011420000120
Jack SkilleX1000-220101000,00%01514,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik CondraX1060,00%1707627011,13030000120241
Dominik Simon (R)X0246,02%4526523000,93230000510102
R.J. UmbergerX1059,26%1084319010,98230000044202
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X4051,16%3447412001,07110000033312
Adam CracknellX0062,50%244916010,95010000000210
Jyrki JokipakkaX10100.00%13064010,62000000051010
Mikhail GrabovskiX2057,69%265614000,80000000033021
Brett BellemoreX1050,00%2833010,66000000092120
Sergey KalininX0062,50%163313000,62000000000100
Ryan WhiteX0060,06%338348000,59010000000011
Cody FransonX000,00%01522000,42010000000000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%095001,76000000000011
Mark LetestuX1080,00%15203000,87000000011010
Maxim LapierreX0163,89%7244000,49000001100001
Deryk EngellandX000,00%0317000,31000000053000
Clayton StonerX00100.00%225000,25000000052000
Jim SlaterX1050,00%26111000,29000000043000
Keith AulieX000,00%0113000,21000000011000
Taylor FedunX000,00%079000,14000000000000
Jack SkilleX000,00%030000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue1410310,9072,468290034366209010,6673140201
Carter Hutton1941010,8404,759730077482281200,700101730000

Arizona

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner KeroX36242751111004047144536016,67%2873520,4075123094112798
Teddy PurcellX32182745122003623121298014,88%973522,9857122684000062
Andrew ShawX36202444131806752111328318,02%2564217,8256112392011168
Justin FontaineX361317301920122061245521,31%63579,9222462100000
Patrik NemethX367233022300737860283011,67%5677821,611561899101291
Michael Amadio (R)X36111829600185464244717,19%1948313,4211237011339
Jeremy MorinX3416112713100405873305121,92%1678923,202351080000279
Jamie McGinnX27914231140493379203111,39%1445616,89257187600002
Tyler MotteX361210228160425493306112,90%1645812,720000200017
Josh BaileyX36812201200124040213420,00%2239110,860000000000
Nick SchultzX30317201330033676722204,48%4961120,380551677000166
Robert BortuzzoX34111121424038382612123,85%3246413,63000111000145
Jakub JerabekX32010109001832268140,00%1841713,02022319000010
Jimmy VeseyX18448-960161335142011,43%531817,69134331000222
John MooreX161562100262918775,56%1931919,94011546000143
Thomas HickeyX20044-20051510560,00%520710,3500012000110
Paul PostmaX12213-1018011211481214,29%1424620,49101326000024
Anthony DeAngeloX4123-12031085312,50%17318,360000400009
Eric TangradiX41013007077414,29%26516,1300031600001
Jarret StollX61014201320150,00%0305,040000000000
Jamie McBainX1011100010000,00%054,870000000000
Brett SutterX2011-100121110,00%03215,800000500000
Jordan NolanX3000-200000100,00%061,910000000000
Brooks LaichX4000-100443120,00%0399,700000600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner KeroX3253,70%5816127021,39030001100440
Teddy PurcellX1155,77%527315001,22140000022311
Andrew ShawX3260,56%3935436021,37110000140221
Justin FontaineX3050,00%8602001,68000001200211
Patrik NemethX110,00%01245000,77000000420041
Michael Amadio (R)X2154,32%2434721001,20000000061212
Jeremy MorinX4056,14%1145619030,68240000011211
Jamie McGinnX0143,33%302811001,01000000140211
Tyler MotteX1250,79%1894917000,96000000022112
Josh BaileyX0072,73%11289001,02000000096023
Nick SchultzX000,00%01633000,650000000152100
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%01025000,52000000088001
Jakub JerabekX000,00%0415000,480000000284000
Jimmy VeseyX0058,33%24192000,50000000011001
John MooreX100,00%0315000,38000000066001
Thomas HickeyX000,00%069000,39000000064001
Paul PostmaX000,00%01312000,24000000021000
Anthony DeAngeloX100,00%011000,820000000236100
Eric TangradiX0040,00%560000,31000000022010
Jarret StollX1033,33%310000,66000000000010
Jamie McBainX000,00%001004,11000000110000
Brett SutterX00100.00%101000,63000000020000
Jordan NolanX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brooks LaichX0050,00%421000,0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond1510210,9182,178032129355222100,66761330210
John Gibson2312910,8953,0913220268649401100,6676225102

Memphis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver BjorkstrandX35391655-6010019371815411621,55%2370420,116392980112559
Scott LaughtonX35123244-712006978136401058,82%5274621,302572077022152
Conor AllenX3562430-67300818713466614,48%6669719,9345966130112151
Antoine RousselX18141125-19180361290375515,56%1336019,98459266200000
Brandon ManningX3581321-92280949115166825,30%7178922,5454948124000056
Jason DemersX3561521-2021560296133359,84%2739611,31011110213316
Matthew CarleX3551217-286017475230269,62%2842812,24112131000010
Leo KomarovX354913-2600221934113511,76%92797,9700003000117
Nick BoninoX106612-10208223481617,65%721621,63044738000015
Drake CaggiulaX8426-2500131033152712,12%818322,87101428000115
Chad RuhwedelX35336-4110023426032245,00%253128,910000100004
Patrick MaroonX35235-7201463015226,67%21494,25000102100003
Dustin BrownX5134-90088152106,67%112024,0611242300017
Ben LovejoyX10022-1020595110,00%8939,340000100000
Mirco MuellerX1101-2000150020,00%12120,850002200004
Michael GrabnerX2011-1200335240,00%13115,630000000000
Paul ByronX2000-5006173100,00%04120,280000800000
David MusilX4000-1000136850,00%56516,1600021600003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver BjorkstrandX0053,85%3911028051,56010000011201
Scott LaughtonX0051,96%5357138011,18110000061011
Conor AllenX000,00%03362000,860000000142000
Antoine RousselX0057,89%194018011,39000000310001
Brandon ManningX100,00%03282010,53000000066000
Jason DemersX010,00%12032001,06000010061011
Matthew CarleX100,00%01532000,79000000021000
Leo KomarovX0023,81%21196000,93000000066000
Nick BoninoX0056,14%171224001,11000002300100
Drake CaggiulaX0050,00%60184000,66000000011001
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%01924000,38000000066000
Patrick MaroonX0045,00%2095000,670000000223000
Dustin BrownX0071,43%771000,66000000240000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%128000,43000000250000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%011000,96000000180000
Michael GrabnerX00100.00%140000,6400000001010000
Paul ByronX00100.00%260000,00000000033000
David MusilX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daren Puppa2311920,7477,54129700163645380100,3333230000
Manon Massé30100,42911,99600012219000,000004000

Omaha

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan SchroederX22201737-12200463195326321,05%3347221,446612206200014
Steve BernierX29111728-3780566011650869,48%3758520,164711258000000
Nick SpalingX16151025620345262153424,19%2235622,27235946101320
Mason RaymondX1891625-560232455233016,36%1540822,68246855011129
Victor BartleyX3051823-3240086609748565,15%6772524,162353175000127
Stanislav GalievX2081321-12120363579374710,13%2245522,753361155011032
Jesse WinchesterX1891019-1100314953173816,98%2039421,89235544101431
Torrey MitchellX179817-1100394860202515,00%2539923,47448174600028
Joe VitaleX1751116-260434338122413,16%2039823,3815645300003
Tom GilbertX153710-176019484419276,82%2236924,59134945000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan SchroederX2138,46%395615021,57000000052210
Steve BernierX0033,33%335128000,96000000010002
Nick SpalingX1051,80%3052619021,40000000011230
Mason RaymondX1158,33%363816011,22000000120003
Victor BartleyX000,00%03360000,63000001400100
Stanislav GalievX0049,15%595819010,92110000000111
Jesse WinchesterX1060,56%2513320010,96020000011021
Torrey MitchellX1158,82%172120010,85000000120100
Joe VitaleX1038,20%891326000,81010000000010
Tom GilbertX000,00%0430000,54000000054001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss3071830,8584,48170100127897514200,3333282100
Peter Parker20200,50014,3733008167000,000023000

Regina

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teemu PulkkinenX26201333-6360474672375727,78%2159923,04628968101229
Ryan HartmanX36131831-1116315984213743879,49%3676421,22246218600018
Nick CousinsX32112031-78140704489347612,36%2662319,46246550011024
Jacob JosefsonX28131427-67160435386376115,12%2256320,11527156800004
Nick JensenX3681725-128140596013158736,11%6993225,882241789000031
Nic PetanX2671825-682035427127559,86%1660723,34088868011233
Sven BaertschiX26111122-4980483684335813,10%1452920,34123946101226
Matt HalischukX2410616-240301941102124,39%1735114,6310122800009
Cody GoloubefX262810-1052045605438303,70%4168626,380111161000136
Sam GagnerX13347-1800883612228,33%722517,3312353700000
Matt GreeneX23077-236054613215140,00%3857525,01011158000138
Matt DumbaX1011-100310020,00%32828,400000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teemu PulkkinenX1053,40%2064422031,10010003300222
Ryan HartmanX0035,71%425422000,81000031400101
Nick CousinsX1045,09%3976623011,00000002300111
Jacob JosefsonX0059,94%3425026010,96000000630000
Nick JensenX0066,67%36561000,54000000340020
Nic PetanX0050,00%324020000,82010002200111
Sven BaertschiX1049,18%1223711010,83110003400120
Matt HalischukX1058,82%3499000,91000004400002
Cody GoloubefX0062,50%8440000,29000002300000
Sam GagnerX0058,82%174410000,62000000000000
Matt GreeneX0060,00%5334000,24000000440000
Matt DumbaX00100.00%111000,7000000002320000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom2251510,8703,9712540183639394311,0003220100

Red Deer

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu PerreaultX37323870262203029107387829,91%960616,397714228700003
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X36232750221204213101287222,77%361517,075611248500000
Taylor BeckX37222648162205423107425420,56%555414,987613177500008
Andrew MillerX3513354822160362883225515,66%957516,423710848000138
Marko DanoX34182543240294494427019,15%1771020,8846101076000394
Alexandre BurrowsX3419234226120484779285624,05%1764819,060441152027100
Jiri TlustyX361723401780174479253221,52%1066718,5225744322410134
Kenny AgostinoX3714243812240573199456814,14%1879821,581675850117127
Rene BourqueX3715203516240232278305319,23%348713,160001600000
Scott HartnellX3788164240371354143714,81%63288,860000000000
Xavier OuelletX37214161914032466818242,94%3170218,99112128700007
Scott MayfieldX2801616233556426171490,00%2856019,99022340011385
Kevin BieksaX3731013079586594119157,32%4878521,2312310460001126
Matt IrwinX24571298016292014925,00%2747419,74000038000062
Anthony BitettoX292911242005264361765,56%4062221,440005590111103
Tim ErixonX341101174029642513154,00%4466619,60123344000189
Ian McCoshen (R)X16167-11001323174125,88%2333320,79112127000167
David WarsofskyX1215618601914106210,00%1521417,84000110000118
Zack SmithX27033-41802825158100,00%42689,9200001000161
Seth HelgesonX1000100011010,00%01413,780000000000
Viktor StalbergX3000-240102110,00%0206,810000000001
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X8000-520736130,00%2648,060004700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu PerreaultX1158,80%301689032,31010000130351
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0052,17%23636021,63120001400332
Taylor BeckX4057,14%84618031,73010001100332
Andrew MillerX0051,35%3334510011,67000000310041
Marko DanoX3051,14%5267417011,21120001100400
Alexandre BurrowsX2043,33%303220021,30000000150221
Jiri TlustyX3151,96%2811923011,20120000110213
Kenny AgostinoX4038,36%735519000,951200000102032
Rene BourqueX0033,33%15494001,44000000044113
Scott HartnellX0075,00%8272000,98000001100001
Xavier OuelletX000,00%0135000,460000000201000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%0136000,57000010000001
Kevin BieksaX100,00%0249000,33000010093000
Matt IrwinX000,00%01228000,51000001100000
Anthony BitettoX000,00%0335000,35000000096000
Tim ErixonX000,00%0331000,33000000120000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%0417000,42000000053000
David WarsofskyX000,00%036000,560000000105000
Zack SmithX0063,95%17224000,22000000077000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Viktor StalbergX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X0060,00%1502000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer35171530,8693,66211200129985574410,6258350011

Atlantic City

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph BlandisiX364450944648074601675011926,35%2480722,4246101956213368
Calle JarnkrokX36444286501602852143529530,77%1867318,7096152383112546
Garrett WilsonX36312758401004427110315628,18%1251714,3501111000004
Tommy WingelsX362030504220515770167028,57%2262417,342791172213344
Ben ChiarotX3684149485010695568252811,76%4680822,441451474145161
Nathan GerbeX3629194818406165113307225,66%1954715,195712208900000
Tim SchallerXX3511334433315727065204316,92%5780823,072571274011078
Curtis GlencrossX281524392360224549244330,61%2846116,46202416112147
Drew ShoreX3622153714120224773324930,14%2643712,1500006123152
Brayden McNabbX255323728200575339132312,82%3968327,33178661000066
Lucas Wallmark (R)X16101121540162356184417,86%1234021,244151746000013
Jesper Bratt (R)X135712-120131534172014,71%1030323,27235939000014
Miikka SalomakiX924632015121141318,18%621023,36011015000026
John RamageX16066-580193311750,00%1831619,72011117000014
Matt TennysonX2000-560373030,00%25326,640001700004
Travis Sanheim (R)X6000-11402129230,00%918030,01000016000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph BlandisiX2039,47%7611224062,33010001100716
Calle JarnkrokX2457,61%5196115062,56010001100540
Garrett WilsonX8169,23%26648032,25000001200322
Tommy WingelsX1163,33%301929031,60000000230112
Ben ChiarotX000,00%0550011,21001011200011
Nathan GerbeX1043,48%235623151,76000001100213
Tim SchallerXX1016,67%62144001,09000000011043
Curtis GlencrossX3050,69%2882921011,69110000010121
Drew ShoreX3154,84%2483527011,69000002400111
Brayden McNabbX000,00%1853011,08000001100012
Lucas Wallmark (R)X1044,71%208266111,24110000000013
Jesper Bratt (R)X1052,94%17268000,79010000410000
Miikka SalomakiX0053,66%4126000,57000000000010
John RamageX000,00%0516000,38000000000000
Matt TennysonX000,00%011000,000000000222000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%0110000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec3422910,8913,21196300105962582400,8005340301
Jonas Gustavsson42000,8853,361610097848100,0000222000

San Diego

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VranaX33192443-5801827101236718,81%1251615,627512249300004
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X33182543-131403731111476916,22%1766320,09551016871128111
J.T. BrownX33202040-17200372797244320,62%1351215,516410188300000
Tyler GraovacX33142640-53204948100367514,00%1153016,06369189200007
Laurent DauphinX3282533-2024037578526509,41%2263519,8409911861341101
Jordan CaronX33141731980323562274422,58%1446414,05000043039107
Adam ErneX33151530420302465154023,08%1034510,451011500002
James WisniewskiX33720277360574654223012,96%3068220,651561179033298
Michael LattaX279152412300224155193716,36%1436913,6700004123588
Andrew AgozzinoX331492301206347109387012,84%1938511,660000000003
Curtis HamiltonX26914234160372564184514,06%839315,10167147600004
Ladislav SmidX334141816025466529236,15%2945513,790000200002
Sebastian Aho (R)X222131576014273015106,67%2651223,26101857112274
Klas DahlbeckX281910416019485131431,96%5269224,72011385000395
Cory ConacherX33479004181637,50%03210,780000000000
Zach BoychukX52133755163733,33%0448,780000000000
Mike ReillyX2011040540100,00%05628,230110900008
Dennis SeidenbergX30111000467210,00%26421,370000400005
Patrice CormierX3011220322130,00%0134,330000000000
Mike WeberX1000000320000,00%01514,770000000000
Andrew DesjardinsX2000000101020,00%0126,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VranaX1026,09%237916011,67000000000021
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X1047,83%467418011,30110000000402
J.T. BrownX0348,48%336718021,56010000000020
Tyler GraovacX2052,68%4105215001,51000000000112
Laurent DauphinX0049,38%6504931001,04010000000001
Jordan CaronX1045,16%314220001,34000000000012
Adam ErneX1046,67%154220021,74010000000201
James WisniewskiX410,00%02534000,79000000000302
Michael LattaX3152,47%2631712001,30000000021220
Andrew AgozzinoX1047,37%1336023001,20000000000011
Curtis HamiltonX1170,59%172414001,17000000011112
Ladislav SmidX000,00%01936010,79000000000000
Sebastian Aho (R)X000,00%0916000,59000000031011
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%0739000,290000000224010
Cory ConacherX000,00%010004,33000000000000
Zach BoychukX0033,33%331001,37000000000000
Mike ReillyX000,00%001000,3500000003516000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%004000,31000000000000
Patrice CormierX0083,33%610001,54000000000000
Mike WeberX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andrew DesjardinsX0050,00%1010000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett10001,0000,00800031000,0000018000
Scott Wedgewood30161110,8713,61177721107828489101,0003300111

Portland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam CarrickX3628144263208546125307622,40%1880422,3385132490000276
Kyle BaunX34201636-62805237104308019,23%1162018,243691663000010
Craig SmithX351320331160202684196015,48%2052014,8700016011010
Cal ClutterbuckX3511223310100594662295717,74%2658216,62246741101433
Blake ComeauX371122333220354477254714,29%2872519,593691289101283
Colin SmithX37112031-1560853894287211,70%1978421,194481489011671
Zack KassianX2513132612260281663265920,63%939815,9435884100003
Justin BraunX355182316140303747172210,64%3363017,99112347011052
Adam PelechX3581119920314449192416,33%4261217,47134440000248
Sven AndrighettoX2411819-12031396716561,49%1354622,740331067000056
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X372131562019445824293,45%3569718,85134529000277
Tim HeedX275914-22011375228269,62%2537814,00347195300009
Greg PaterynX37310131420052463823267,89%4965017,56011642000286
Marcus FolignoX13437220992161319,05%613410,3300003000212
Joakim NordstromX3415638041363910332,56%1138011,1901106000132
Kevan MillerX11044-100577220,00%31079,720111300004
Dalton ProutX23044-910024293314150,00%2844419,30022543000350
Jakub KindlX28033-600201831480,00%1430410,86011935000010
Nikita TryamkinX5011-340982500,00%79919,7300008000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam CarrickX6246,62%5776916031,04020001100630
Kyle BaunX1145,45%335812011,16110001100201
Craig SmithX1145,66%3574410011,27000000011111
Cal ClutterbuckX1164,71%513514001,13120000053021
Blake ComeauX2053,70%543823000,91020000150113
Colin SmithX1043,45%4817010010,79220000130030
Zack KassianX1044,83%29429011,31110000051001
Justin BraunX000,00%01641000,73000000044001
Adam PelechX100,00%01427010,62000000150200
Sven AndrighettoX0041,46%823218000,70010000000010
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X000,00%12936000,431100000126000
Tim HeedX010,00%12713000,74110000061101
Greg PaterynX00100.00%11737000,400000000105011
Marcus FolignoX0057,14%1484001,04000000000001
Joakim NordstromX0064,10%39177000,32000000099001
Kevan MillerX000,00%005000,75000000000000
Dalton ProutX000,00%01226000,180000000103000
Jakub KindlX0020,00%5159000,200000000105000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%026000,20000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock125310,8843,225600030259147000,7147928000
Kari Lehtonen29111700,8763,65167721102825476000,5717287130

Victoria

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikhail GrigorenkoX35453984591602824151528929,80%1058316,6513518328000010
Mike CammalleriX2824537755120532988245527,27%854719,54211132073347670
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X2729477680140324586354133,72%2865624,30310131569066092
Erik ColeX36292958532030994347230,85%849313,704610746303572
Jason AkesonX2731265751140431481266038,27%543716,18246532415764
Martin HavlatX27203151276082294305821,28%1343816,2431463800000
Jimmy HayesX361727444960213587336719,54%2173520,413471182134467
Richard PanikX3622204239155321682384126,83%238610,730001300003
Luke GlendeningX2516254139120392847133434,04%1649019,611910659202558
Beau BennettX3616223851100153082295519,51%1351414,2900001000117
Dominik UherX3610283857100543646162921,74%746712,97224223000116
Kevin ConnautonX339263543360573545232120,00%2559017,872131066033251
Jay BeagleX28625313060443048143112,50%848617,34167760000016
Michal KempnyX354182244240293631141812,90%2955515,86112120011039
Roman PolakX366142049200394341182014,63%2958016,1000008000469
Steve SantiniX2501717541804333214100,00%3257923,16022360000174
Brandon GormleyX36017175942051313912130,00%4471519,87033873011192
Paul GaustadX322131525802540238158,70%1438612,0600000000166
Andrej NestrasilX94486205286950,00%0667,300000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikhail GrigorenkoX6060,61%337422072,88000000032724
Mike CammalleriX2066,76%3765013022,81010002200332
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X300,00%05146042,32000002200455
Erik ColeX2059,09%225310022,35000001400322
Jason AkesonX2039,13%23568042,61010002900321
Martin HavlatX4162,50%16609022,33000002300223
Jimmy HayesX4062,14%1033218001,20010000230032
Richard PanikX0053,33%15568022,17000001700011
Luke GlendeningX1060,83%2171414001,67000002200202
Beau BennettX1052,00%253815011,48000000120021
Dominik UherX0054,77%2831217011,63000002200220
Kevin ConnautonX100,00%03343001,19000001100120
Jay BeagleX1069,68%3761213001,28000000011003
Michal KempnyX000,00%0133000,79000001100002
Roman PolakX000,00%0245000,69000001100000
Steve SantiniX000,00%0439000,59000000110001
Brandon GormleyX000,00%0254000,480000001360000
Paul GaustadX0070,91%275121000,78000000000020
Andrej NestrasilX1033,33%392002,44000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri2821330,9042,3716180364669417110,5002288120
Richard Bachman117200,8722,835510026203111200,0000828000