Farm Team ScoringLast Update - January-30-19 at 21:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Manchester

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ColborneX40355287493405848126436927,78%1477319,336202616111011370
Petr StrakaX40334780463008739145488822,76%1471617,9012112333110101659
Chris TerryX40263157281404226116436422,41%959514,878715176900003
Ondrej KaseX292233553340363692265223,91%1360320,79410141781101559
Gabriel Gagné (R)X36272552471004324103377126,21%561216,9910616248000000
Marek HrivikX371732492920174177276122,08%2160516,364610854202889
Devin SetoguchiX342318412440141893176224,73%736910,866612173600002
Lance BoumaX401721382960633881295620,99%1558214,5600000000488
Josh JoorisX2817203723120503168293625,00%348317,2341014973000457
Kyle CliffordX4019143327340632185295122,35%644211,052134800000
Mark BarberioX40130316736074434225172,38%6791622,891111291080003127
Slava VoynovX407212838260345746121415,22%6099124,78459141150002125
Chris WagnerX34421252524062625113367,84%1447413,94134224000173
Jake Dotchin (R)X37320234922094684226177,14%6491124,6213410920002117
Nate ThompsonX3631417144032435411315,56%939811,0502208022571
Brett KulakX2201717221003133259100,00%3848922,25077863011052
Andrej MeszarosX27761326608171781241,18%1533912,5500004000125
Patrick WierciochX2811213391802434219114,76%2258020,71033149011030
Nicklas GrossmanX3019102120173417865,88%1933411,1201116000066
David BoothX3126813100339106920,00%32477,960110500000
Rasmus RissanenX290441514024251311100,00%152649,0900003000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ColborneX3257,66%6076716042,25000000180562
Petr StrakaX3055,56%638517032,23010000031654
Chris TerryX3320,00%20605021,92000000032513
Ondrej KaseX3040,86%934318011,82110002200262
Gabriel Gagné (R)X5051,52%33629021,70000001100324
Marek HrivikX4052,86%2273116011,62000000033141
Devin SetoguchiX1146,67%15491012,22000001100313
Lance BoumaX3146,94%1473716011,31000001100121
Josh JoorisX0054,93%3553111001,53000002200121
Kyle CliffordX1260,00%15318021,49000000055200
Mark BarberioX000,00%0533000,680000001360011
Slava VoynovX100,00%0659000,57010000430100
Chris WagnerX2056,44%2252912001,05000001100001
Jake Dotchin (R)X100,00%0353000,500000000132001
Nate ThompsonX0068,92%222159000,85000001100101
Brett KulakX000,00%0035000,69000000011002
Andrej MeszarosX200,00%069000,77000000130010
Patrick WierciochX100,00%0229000,45000000051000
Nicklas GrossmanX000,00%0021000,60010000270000
David BoothX0033,33%684000,65000000055000
Rasmus RissanenX000,00%0022000,30000000055001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo2320300,9212,2413402250631381400,00002218102
Ryan Miller1814300,8972,8710670151496278201,00031822011

Columbus

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max FribergX23223658-703152343117428518,80%3444319,2438111238224629
Corban KnightX23302454-602003640142488821,13%3843919,085712194100015
Greg McKeggX27291544-3626051651356210121,48%3955320,494372060011021
Adam ClendeningX27112940-3240465212946718,53%5455820,683471837000240
Lucas LessioX28181230-3760272972243425,00%2133511,9741561800001
Andrew CoppX8720271560172031132822,58%1319824,79101614123118
Tom WilsonX2617421-19320412883245020,48%3339515,2101111020228
Andy AndreoffX77132015206172381030,43%915121,6400049112118
Colton SissonsX1310313400212376173113,16%720015,39101192500001
William KarlssonX1311112-10014316021471,67%1229422,65011925000327
Stephen JohnsX1501111-114037307042390,00%5839426,260331942000319
Liam O'BrienX6101-2008213037,69%66110,160000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max FribergX0151,75%1145436032,62000100310101
Corban KnightX0051,02%495137142,46000003300020
Greg McKeggX1156,62%35510125031,59000000000300
Adam ClendeningX010,00%04144011,43000000000210
Lucas LessioX1145,99%1373123031,79000000000000
Andrew CoppX2162,12%661517012,72000000000121
Tom WilsonX3054,05%375216021,06000000011012
Andy AndreoffX0074,07%27105012,64000000000021
Colton SissonsX2068,75%16389001,30000000000003
William KarlssonX0056,96%3093515000,82000000000000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%01334000,56000000010011
Liam O'BrienX0050,00%683000,33000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio2291120,8744,1513140091724435210,0000220200

Laval

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar LindbergX39193857-5235555981435211713,29%4279320,33511161985000029
Matt MartinX39371451-49300941112437417215,23%7581620,9395145414500016
Brendan ShinniminX38311849-22004550140448922,14%2756214,78213829000028
Kyle BrodziakX381829472201570119507515,13%2952013,67101323112123
Christian ThomasX31281442-361402743172569916,28%2845914,806612336100016
Keegan LoweX28202242113556957116566817,24%7365823,5174114092202467
Brandon DavidsonX1336922023212010415,00%624618,94101631112341
Scott HarringtonX1409948019243818200,00%1931022,140331332000237
Matt PuempelX816778089185115,56%119023,74112625000227
Daniel WinnikX8167-100213226174,55%215319,1412372600002
Ryan GarbuttX94262001572631115,38%214616,180114800017
Brandon BolligX9246460141585825,00%014115,6400004011016
Mat ClarkX16055-2100152087110,00%820112,590000100018
Julius Nattinen (R)X9123-20041520245,00%012413,810111200001
Chris SummersX903311207149420,00%1022525,00022330000028
Chris WidemanX1000000011300,00%12928,720001300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar LindbergX2053,86%5448250011,44010010310124
Matt MartinX3453,66%4110968041,25000005500414
Brendan ShinniminX5248,48%6611326041,75010000000232
Kyle BrodziakX3061,02%4134822101,81000000011122
Christian ThomasX2244,83%298639031,83010000055311
Keegan LoweX200,00%03659031,28000002300532
Brandon DavidsonX100,00%0710000,73000000210010
Scott HarringtonX000,00%01017000,580000000280000
Matt PuempelX0044,74%38132000,74000000310000
Daniel WinnikX1050,00%4103000,91000000250001
Ryan GarbuttX0048,72%78103000,82000000011200
Brandon BolligX0077,78%967000,85000000011000
Mat ClarkX000,00%0510000,50000000091000
Julius Nattinen (R)X0040,43%47111000,48000000052000
Chris SummersX000,00%018000,27000000051000
Chris WidemanX000,00%011000,00000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks168600,9082,818310039422250600,00001421210
Robin Lehner1810420,8873,849700062550330200,5004169220

Gatineau

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew MacWilliamX38193150311405381166718111,45%7476820,2177144282112261
Gabriel BourqueX38271845224035551394910419,42%3263716,76448249800001
Darren Raddysh (R)X38123042720458114969698,05%9278120,550001500005
Marcus SorensenX3121113222033661443910314,58%4259419,153363087112258
Derek GrantX381220326803156111419010,81%2845111,8800001000012
Matt BeleskeyX2418102816180253581334522,22%432613,5811261800003
Landon FerraroX3817825-21603836113325315,04%2439010,281011600000
Gabriel DumontX2510152510120453870263814,29%1944117,64224176900000
Jared CowenX15156-18016262711143,70%2222515,01022848000242
Jack RoslovicX10055-1000197258120,00%622722,69000427000125
Jiri SekacX804412077173120,00%516120,18011318000421
Zach HymanX10112-540161312548,33%823123,14000026000123
Colby RobakX4000-120486110,00%1310024,94000012000111
Andrew MacDonaldX9000-61609128530,00%822224,64000123000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew MacWilliamX300,00%15273021,30000000410330
Gabriel BourqueX4143,24%3710237031,41000001500231
Darren Raddysh (R)X100,00%05067011,08120000032112
Marcus SorensenX2144,44%279228011,08030000033234
Derek GrantX2058,20%3234127001,42000000055042
Matt BeleskeyX0250,00%104514031,72220000000311
Landon FerraroX2027,27%116329011,28010000033011
Gabriel DumontX0051,01%3473018011,13000000000101
Jared CowenX000,00%0614000,53000000000010
Jack RoslovicX0037,88%13233000,440000000101001
Jiri SekacX0046,43%28195000,50000000000000
Zach HymanX0148,65%3764000,17000000050000
Colby RobakX000,00%004000,00000000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%037000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)34141640,9023,0718560195973581500,64314340323
Kristers Gudlevskis102200,8713,914452029224138311,0003438001

Sherbrooke

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Timo Meier (R)X37524193622004842158457132,91%1972319,5464102379325773
Benoit PouliotX34384381601401823106527235,85%1861918,193251243000223
Jake Virtanen (R)X37244569551205646114477521,05%2477320,893582288235571
Brett ConnollyX404127685140105242110347037,27%2058014,4933685000000
Philip VaroneX3319375655180356088354821,59%2666120,030221331344132
Emile PoirierX3715385354315312248212731,25%1841411,19156323213454
Mike RichardsX2811405160395404043163225,58%1645516,2736944600004
Kerby RychelX2726245045315343281195232,10%2848417,94459134600003
Dillon Heatherington (R)X40641476560055776927348,70%6587021,7513414103000184
Miles WoodX401825434660222972214625,00%2052613,140110300000
David SchlemkoX251226385060113733112336,36%4451620,64112428112144
Stefan MatteauX4015193436140283766204122,73%2452613,15213210000448
Michael McCarronX14719261460212758204612,07%1224117,20235134700001
Zac RinaldoX40316192316042323410248,82%163649,1101118000017
Jacob De La RoseX143111466020264122277,32%623416,7213493700005
Brendan GuhleX822404071177328,57%1115619,44000021011128
Jarred TinordiX1503332403426221470,00%2732321,52000631000553
Duncan SiemensX17033-1080212211930,00%2735620,93000128000165
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Timo Meier (R)X3049,00%2009719072,57010001100652
Benoit PouliotX5042,11%195218062,62000000420352
Jake Virtanen (R)X1140,63%326918011,79110000140134
Brett ConnollyX4056,52%237921072,35001011200221
Philip VaroneX0051,69%5923538021,69000000050110
Emile PoirierX0033,33%182719032,56000000150121
Mike RichardsX1055,56%3062616002,24000010042111
Kerby RychelX4143,53%853138012,06000010410411
Dillon Heatherington (R)X100,00%0559001,080000001100002
Miles WoodX1069,23%264330001,64010000041101
David SchlemkoX000,00%0536011,47000000053100
Stefan MatteauX1357,14%492935011,29000000051001
Michael McCarronX1060,59%170316002,161100001140123
Zac RinaldoX0069,23%262223001,040000000102001
Jacob De La RoseX1052,66%1691615001,20000000044101
Brendan GuhleX000,00%055000,51000000022001
Jarred TinordiX000,00%0615000,190000000142000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%0326000,17000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson40241300,8953,062214011131073671900,7504400410
Keith Kinkaid70300,8385,70190001811159000,0000040000

Toronto

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler PitlickX4118395784609033117438615,38%1481619,9054928111022783
Seth GriffithX41282755253007056149558818,79%2591422,284711181071019110
Joakim AnderssonX41272350162004635129339420,93%1461915,116410178201108
Brock McGinnX412222440605844112359119,64%1368216,63112103600002
Adam LowryX3318203810100572785185821,18%1765719,902571284112994
Devante Smith-PellyX41631371928075549424496,38%2585120,750441284011489
Nic DowdX351319327220495597346013,40%761717,62257158600007
Drew StaffordX3616143021003922101397215,84%853014,720001400003
Brendan SmithX41623292136050736830268,82%5587421,31358131032027116
Brian FlynnX411412261200203583274716,87%1143110,51213627112785
Oscar FantenbergX41218201512023254112174,88%3361514,99011428011027
Michael StoneX39611172260534441191914,63%6795724,551235940000107
Maxime TalbotX411151674039344216272,38%2261214,920001200000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X27088360133131990,00%4753719,89044676011187
Korbinian HolzerX28088116043332011100,00%3659221,15011684011289
Darren DietzX41134738041462918163,45%3456513,7800002000129
Adam McQuaidX41011-2195232113790,00%233157,6800000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler PitlickX2356,25%3211117021,40000001300433
Seth GriffithX3051,95%2567825011,20020001600413
Joakim AnderssonX2058,85%5036020021,61000001100232
Brock McGinnX4050,95%4206018011,29000003300012
Adam LowryX5250,68%1484019011,16020000021421
Devante Smith-PellyX0258,70%465028000,87020001100132
Nic DowdX0053,81%3815511011,04000000022200
Drew StaffordX2056,00%255516001,13000000043004
Brendan SmithX000,00%01755000,66000000280011
Brian FlynnX2158,33%843211001,21000000011212
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%01735000,650000000261002
Michael StoneX000,00%1843000,36000000050011
Maxime TalbotX0078,57%281028000,52000001100000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%0730000,300000000270000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%0231000,27000000095010
Darren DietzX000,00%1221000,140000000364100
Adam McQuaidX000,00%1111000,0600010004117000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich37171540,8912,96216620107980593110,5006372142
Jean-Francois Berube53100,8573,62249001510557000,0000423000
Jeff Glass10000,25016,901100340000,0000012000

Raleigh

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jerry D'AmigoX41332962173159851117457528,21%2484020,504481368022547
Martin Reway (R)X41173754171603929110308715,45%1285620,891781779000029
Trevor Van RiemsdykX412118391360688690565923,33%4175318,37112929101324
Jan RuttaX342018389280517083384124,10%6594027,6557121379000361
Connor BrickleyX33923327180604461244114,75%2168520,772351367000132
Anton Lindholm (R)X4152631620891077638506,58%88100324,462571396011391
Luke AdamX37111930-11360797495326411,58%1283022,431341480202334
Matt DonovanX32101525-4120897376434613,16%5380325,105161563000063
Shane PrinceX32101424-6100475310132689,90%1973923,082351570000256
Jesper FastX3591423-460374681275611,11%1377222,071121071000458
Dylan McIlrathX3441317-2228094958328364,82%5986125,342351471112345
Michael BournivalX165712140164435143514,29%1433320,84000326011124
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jerry D'AmigoX5047,69%1307732021,48010010011534
Martin Reway (R)X0044,59%5367416031,260100000101211
Trevor Van RiemsdykX4052,94%174047021,04000000032132
Jan RuttaX1054,55%113754020,81110000073211
Connor BrickleyX0045,92%982821010,931100000101011
Anton Lindholm (R)X0018,18%11969000,620000000103011
Luke AdamX4150,82%5474317000,72120000043211
Matt DonovanX0050,00%82270010,62000000011100
Shane PrinceX1158,06%2485623010,65020000033213
Jesper FastX1054,76%424714100,60020000044040
Dylan McIlrathX0066,67%31549000,390000000101003
Michael BournivalX0057,89%192410000,7200000001917020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell33151250,8903,20189100101916542300,4297333220
Jimmy Howard121520,8624,305590040290171000,6673838000

Cincinnati

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh AndersonX35372461285808359134518427,61%2072920,83971628100202584
Nikolay GoldobinX39213556242754825116538118,10%763116,1946101883101114
Derek RyanX4018385630602245120458515,00%1583220,818917261191123123
Curtis McKenzieX39262955212407749129458520,16%1770318,022792781112355
Frank VatranoX40282149262205726123337622,76%1270717,66426847112244
Phillip DanaultX3713344718260685489356714,61%2267018,12391221108000249
Alex ChiassonX40232043282204135119276119,33%1864015,992351458000123
Bryan BickellX401231431900415078265715,38%3170717,685101522113044296
Jay McClementX3451823272027485318349,43%1551014,99011213011316
Brad BoyesX36810181560171747163417,02%53088,5700000000313
Michal JordanX37214162714040585420223,70%5691924,83134151080004108
Collin MillerX16311141220021232713411,11%2435222,01044341000150
Danny BiegaX345712292003521256720,00%2362618,42000358000158
Vincent LecavalierX18481210201051631225,00%51699,380001300002
Adam PardyX240121220603032199140,00%3057323,87022471000184
Kevin GravelX3311011282029451914135,26%5374222,470224971014105
Jayson MegnaX291893401816217124,76%52047,030000100001
Andrew FerenceX38178232204036173105,88%2657315,08011014000033
Mark StuartX190661220029188690,00%1524813,0600002000110
John MitchellX72245003841150,00%0537,600000000000
Patrick EavesX32023002240250,00%0299,590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh AndersonX2352,24%678118171,67140000310623
Nikolay GoldobinX2186,67%159312121,77110000140124
Derek RyanX0160,56%6448119211,35040000031321
Curtis McKenzieX4055,56%638225021,56120000011333
Frank VatranoX3143,75%329417031,39120003600331
Phillip DanaultX2259,75%4823034001,40010000051113
Alex ChiassonX6053,66%415812021,34000000011141
Bryan BickellX1153,21%1093319011,22030001400040
Jay McClementX2067,83%2861424000,90010000120011
Brad BoyesX1253,85%133011001,17000000021001
Michal JordanX000,00%0351000,35010000092000
Collin MillerX100,00%0923000,79000000042100
Danny BiegaX010,00%0819000,38000000055102
Vincent LecavalierX0060,23%8852001,42000000060011
Adam PardyX00100.00%2124000,420000000231001
Kevin GravelX000,00%0146000,30000000130001
Jayson MegnaX0058,89%9086000,88000000091000
Andrew FerenceX000,00%0521000,280000000144010
Mark StuartX000,00%0110000,48000000000000
John MitchellX0061,90%2132001,50000000000000
Patrick EavesX01100.00%130001,39000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra75000,9102,44344201415695100,0000528000
Anders Lindback35221020,8862,94205900101883544400,88918351102

Brooklyn Brawlers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Craig CunninghamX4038397727403134167559122,75%1257714,4458132467000011
Riley NashX222137581560353263203833,33%2546821,29411151363213365
Martin HanzalX4023295222340364194206324,47%2045911,4702239000045
Josh LeivoX402323460200342780427128,75%1252013,0194132465123376
Nick ShoreX1721234416100281260204935,00%334020,03055432022140
Dustin JeffreyX341522371100142876245119,74%1741012,072133800002
Jordin TootooX401018289140381047203321,28%92897,2200001101111
Viktor ArvidssonX18141327360212061222922,95%1339521,95134852202454
Ryan ReavesX228142217200332155223214,55%935816,2711233100000
Petter GranbergX39121223280931089637461,04%9491823,5400033100022095
Markus NutivaaraX222141606014523312166,06%4857125,96123658000069
Nick Seeler (R)X1521214212203318258118,00%2638525,64000541011042
Zach TrotmanX22112131820824221074,55%2230113,6600007000018
Chris BrownX114812820141026101215,38%215313,9321372900000
Ian ColeX283912-304801399410257522,94%7973526,242024187000143
Sean Kuraly (R)X30110201096250,00%16822,6100001300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Craig CunninghamX4143,59%398826042,67000001100533
Riley NashX1061,49%3482515032,48000001100410
Martin HanzalX1064,06%4483415022,27010002300131
Josh LeivoX0056,25%326415031,77110000120111
Nick ShoreX1256,52%2303911032,58000000000230
Dustin JeffreyX2056,59%1291614021,80000000011221
Jordin TootooX3158,82%17279001,94000000320002
Viktor ArvidssonX0047,22%363213031,37010001100022
Ryan ReavesX1050,00%102211001,23000001100001
Petter GranbergX000,00%02584000,48000000190001
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%0330000,560000001160001
Nick Seeler (R)X100,00%0126000,73000000120001
Zach TrotmanX000,00%0218000,87000000120001
Chris BrownX0075,00%4122001,57000000130111
Ian ColeX000,00%02979000,33000000011010
Sean Kuraly (R)X0061,22%4952000,290000000109000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta38152210,8893,482204011281151700511,0003380231

Baltimore

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett RitchieX39463177132806631149508430,87%2374018,9819133242119415779
Tomas JurcoX3631296018002332130378323,85%2173520,42871525100325791
Dennis EverbergX36173047142007049111287415,32%2668318,972461794011388
Jordan SzwarzX39242145202006746106386322,64%2159215,17145424000125
Casey BaileyX3618213918180544488354220,45%1249813,841341433112214
Brian BoyleX211317301810025274993926,53%1032115,28358144500019
John HaydenX34921304120453667376013,43%1947614,0136952000000
Carter RowneyX396202616055548224657,32%1366417,0433623106112383
Eric NystromX23816241340273553183415,09%1238516,73044132000215
Josh MansonX39420241532081835434287,41%6695024,350229108033297
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X3991221220311756163916,07%53158,080000000000
Ville PokkaX34118192024035624016182,50%5190026,4705541020220100
Matt HunwickX28414185240343826141415,38%2251018,21022135000444
Christian FolinX191151619200352819985,26%3652227,45044158011145
Matt BartkowskiX3601515162208745267140,00%3981622,670334104000197
Matt FrattinX172791200141122616,67%1824,840000300000
Markus GranlundX18538-70013276322417,94%1238221,21000731000327
William CarrierX24437-440291127102614,81%31777,370000100003
Zac DalpeX4134-10046103910,00%18320,7012341700000
Jack HillenX1403321005199480,00%1423416,7300003000124
Lauri KorpikoskiX9011320744330,00%0414,520111500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett RitchieX3253,66%417812052,080200000111021
Tomas JurcoX3254,32%16210517021,63020000031171
Dennis EverbergX2044,83%877515021,38010000022042
Jordan SzwarzX3054,81%2084722031,52000002500202
Casey BaileyX1048,13%2144811031,57000001200212
Brian BoyleX0169,70%99179011,87000001200130
John HaydenX2055,56%2074916001,26000000042113
Carter RowneyX2054,28%5142320000,78010000053002
Eric NystromX2066,67%92410001,25110000430211
Josh MansonX000,00%0442000,51000000095012
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X2141,67%124715001,33000000063001
Ville PokkaX100,00%0449000,42000000130000
Matt HunwickX000,00%0329010,71000000020000
Christian FolinX00100.00%1430000,61000000210001
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%0329000,370000000213000
Matt FrattinX0068,57%3556002,19000000032001
Markus GranlundX1052,10%1193215000,42010000011000
William CarrierX0044,44%9117000,79000000000011
Zac DalpeX0052,27%44102000,97000000000010
Jack HillenX000,00%0011000,26000000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0066,67%310000,49000000098000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt O'Connor2716920,8912,8316130276700415201,0004270201
Anton Khudobin116410,8853,346470036313191110,7504119101

Wheeling

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KunitzX41344680451807754136398225,00%1782120,0365112192213270
Vinnie HinostrozaX41224062361006742120388118,33%1586921,19210121381202790
Jonathan MarchessaultX4122315327320803397399022,68%1378319,0946101384112259
Zach SanfordX3718345237200533068345726,47%1286223,2948126742025111
Stefan NoesenX2429194828240552582234535,37%639616,494610154600000
Rudolf Balcers (R)X4132154721201722110427029,09%1571617,456410147000008
Brad RichardsonX41532372312055546319487,94%1364415,703691060022148
Gregory CampbellX41818262080525270335311,43%1666016,10000015000143
Brian StraitX416182429240327048182512,50%4083420,35202548011057
Radko GudasX385172235395886635142014,29%3882521,72112563011064
Micheal HaleyX33713201832070327627449,21%1643613,230000400005
Chris ButlerX29118193114028593214263,13%2373325,29044259022382
Philip SamuelssonX234101420802843227718,18%3257925,15011238101486
Vernon FiddlerX24481276019394315289,30%740817,0000000011578
Braydon CoburnX36189536068654116172,44%5083723,25022579000282
Gustav ForslingX15257170062115121013,33%1839426,27000230011373
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X1624621603073411185,88%318711,660000000000
Nick HoldenX17246101601626291186,90%2537522,08000633000149
Henrik SamuelssonX11122001081112,50%01818,330000200035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KunitzX4155,05%1097024031,95010000022473
Vinnie HinostrozaX0049,74%3848020031,43000001700232
Jonathan MarchessaultX1254,26%948817011,35010000022433
Zach SanfordX4043,43%5024223021,21120000710215
Stefan NoesenX3552,94%174810032,43020000000721
Rudolf Balcers (R)X5057,14%35606041,31020000420122
Brad RichardsonX1071,03%2144019001,15000000032013
Gregory CampbellX0059,31%1453125010,79000000052100
Brian StraitX100,00%01043000,58000001100100
Radko GudasX00100.00%1552010,530000104110120
Micheal HaleyX1045,76%592618000,92000000000000
Chris ButlerX00100.00%1241000,52000000150000
Philip SamuelssonX100,00%0035000,480100000108000
Vernon FiddlerX0067,31%2601114000,59000000011011
Braydon CoburnX100,00%1556000,22000000000001
Gustav ForslingX200,00%0328000,36000000000001
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X000,00%4272000,64000000011001
Nick HoldenX010,00%0921000,32010000010010
Henrik SamuelssonX0133,33%300002,18000000000100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)37231310,9042,4321730188918537210,8899370010
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)72200,8664,02299002014995000,0000438000

Miami

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charles HudonX40314879524607254104347329,81%2069517,3729111261000582
Joffrey LupulX3729417038204726107318327,10%861916,7371118178000001
Nikita SoshnikovX40363167452407933106336733,96%1370417,616612248943713117
Denis MalginX3925335842240583893375226,88%1988922,8036911871124102
Ales HemskyX40282856434092693428030,11%861915,485914136300000
Anton SlepyshevX4025315635203921126438219,84%862715,665510184900003
Joey HishonX398344242220885272324911,11%1778019,99291111861344105
Brad RichardsX4016254134220424871355422,54%1968217,04022437101139
Brad HuntX407202750360654146171315,22%4088122,033367951014110
Stuart PercyX249172639240374957171815,79%5159324,722021163000061
Jordan SubbanX409162554140435259253815,25%3676919,223361278011075
Borna RendulicX40616221316044206918328,70%1344811,2101106000114
Iiro PakarinenX40810182360445153232715,09%1546311,5800000000237
Jason GarrisonX40116174514050464421282,27%6188122,030445590330120
Yohann AuvituX2811314190011462812143,57%4165523,40134774000191
Tim GleasonX2818924160392713667,69%2038513,7400000000021
Carlo ColaiacovoX38099221602143221460,00%3152113,7200002000012
Matt HendricksX161457402718146177,14%216710,460000100000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX150440201476260,00%31077,160000000000
Tomas FleischmannX4011200102010,00%1276,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charles HudonX3356,03%5147021032,270100051000454
Joffrey LupulX9259,09%226310022,260000011000480
Nikita SoshnikovX3152,29%1098516031,90010001200633
Denis MalginX4348,62%1096019011,30010000710344
Ales HemskyX2048,15%27609021,81000001100521
Anton SlepyshevX4066,67%218711011,79000001100304
Joey HishonX1053,31%5143722001,08000000071120
Brad RichardsX1159,45%4022416001,20000000130013
Brad HuntX000,00%0738000,61000001100005
Stuart PercyX000,00%01240010,88000000052102
Jordan SubbanX200,00%02430000,65000001100000
Borna RendulicX0051,85%272310000,980000000113000
Iiro PakarinenX1052,94%342911000,78000001100110
Jason GarrisonX000,00%0352000,390000001260000
Yohann AuvituX000,00%0328000,430000001110010
Tim GleasonX000,00%0023000,47000000031000
Carlo ColaiacovoX000,00%0515000,350100001260000
Matt HendricksX0053,85%7833000,60000000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0057,63%5932000,740000000142000
Tomas FleischmannX000,00%000000,75000000040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Skapski3830620,9162,1322840281969579100,6673382204
Tom McCollum20200,8006,0012000126034000,0000238000

Milwaukee

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody HodgsonX3923507349803867112347420,54%2484621,695712149448129148
Jujhar Khaira (R)X3431366763200774490377034,44%1766619,60459138073101292
Tye McGinnX39293665542606227104345727,88%657314,69628105300004
Matt FraserX3922416338160682699397122,22%865216,7318965300002
Nicholas BaptisteX3024275141160435588283827,27%1758419,47268127347111195
Jordan WealX392426502920273192437126,09%1782821,22459169563910148
Justin ShuggX3915314633180442373286420,55%1461415,7447111095112453
Brandon McMillanX39722292680254642163816,67%2153313,6801114000012
Nikita NesterovX27720273542035343791718,92%5558721,74145472022184
Matt StajanX331412262420242158123724,14%63249,8200001000015
David RundbladX39817256460213034161223,53%4379320,331016750332121
Madison Bowey (R)X29421254060233926161715,38%2860520,871567632353111
Nick SorensenX3310142426320251756253917,86%1041612,6200000112113
Tyler KennedyX14512171080951681831,25%416812,000000000001
Cole CasselsX295101516280222523121421,74%72608,971121500001
Mark AltX3958132718039401891027,78%2254413,94101129011056
Cameron SchillingX39112134120032463212113,13%2954413,95000326000054
Joel EdmundsonX3738115124060513812147,89%5178021,080004750110121
Luke WitkowskiX38461031440484134131411,76%4962716,49123750011073
Brian FerlinX1135866021131061030,00%722320,31011130000036
Taylor ChorneyX242024604435566,67%51727,170000000001
Kyle QuinceyX12000160554420,00%5685,640000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody HodgsonX3051,90%3686119011,73000001200333
Jujhar Khaira (R)X1050,25%1976924022,01000001100633
Tye McGinnX3181,82%22469032,27000001100354
Matt FraserX5057,89%385916001,93000001100331
Nicholas BaptisteX3051,34%4094718031,75110000000334
Jordan WealX1153,13%2888511031,21010001100304
Justin ShuggX0077,78%274914011,50000000150202
Brandon McMillanX1151,77%2261215001,09000000150012
Nikita NesterovX000,00%01239000,92000000170000
Matt StajanX3069,01%171298011,60000000033011
David RundbladX000,00%01228000,63000000190001
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%0933000,83000000130000
Nick SorensenX2053,85%263213001,15000001100211
Tyler KennedyX0060,00%5164012,02000000043100
Cole CasselsX1042,36%14436101,15000000044002
Mark AltX100,00%0429000,48000000190000
Cameron SchillingX000,00%0136000,480000001290100
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%0459000,28000000150010
Luke WitkowskiX100,00%0244000,32000002200000
Brian FerlinX0045,16%3169000,72010000062000
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%0712000,23000000099000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%003000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg3422840,9122,4419922181920553210,0002345131
Chris Driedger73200,8873,193570019168108000,0000534000

Wichita

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas VanekX41313566334039251254311024,80%978419,13571221104000360
Dennis RasmussenX4120254516120513491327121,98%1271017,3257121394000120
Mike SantorelliX411726433200181997397017,53%552212,7400041100002
Bogdan YakimovX3316244028220614883265419,28%1161018,492351482000458
Reid BoucherX4112263882606523110387010,91%1175618,45391220110101545
Andreas MartinsenX4118193734120724796356718,75%1164415,70112538101854
Conor ShearyX2516203618140621785354918,82%846118,445491462000128
Tom PyattX331322352820442349255126,53%1150315,23134434112247
Yannick WeberXX418192722260414153252615,09%4072817,76134976000142
Remi ElieX30817258120684051244715,69%1253017,683361581000232
Max ReinhartX417152217295422969284510,14%841310,0800001022241
Roland McKeown (R)X37318212516031424525226,67%4279521,5024616970114102
Jordan OesterleX41215173222042704132284,88%5388221,521125700001112
Marc-Andre ClicheX3386141420282550213116,00%736311,0100001112354
Steve DownieX15410141214028103182212,90%115710,450000100001
Alexey MarchenkoX32212142022046503412115,88%4273222,87022582000395
Frederik GauthierX282911516030263518165,71%329610,55055940000118
Frank CorradoX4019103028031582716313,70%4578219,55011381000179
Andrej SustrX390881320044231714150,00%3253013,6000000000114
Fedor TyutinX202571518036382613137,69%1940620,30000144000348
Chris VandeVeldeX144155001012113836,36%414810,610000000008
Bryan RustX11404300119137930,77%112010,8800000000021
Fredrik ClaessonX20331000061200,00%14221,050000600002
Zbynek MichalekX7011400142110,00%37110,090000100003
Mark BorowieckiX4000120130210,00%1266,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas VanekX5047,92%487614131,68000001100643
Dennis RasmussenX5148,10%4225413021,27000003400102
Mike SantorelliX3055,03%189495011,65000002500143
Bogdan YakimovX3050,37%4012814001,31000000210222
Reid BoucherX3051,15%1748010001,00000001100022
Andreas MartinsenX1061,43%705217011,15000001200320
Conor ShearyX0150,00%46517011,56000000000262
Tom PyattX0054,08%98245021,39000000000203
Yannick WeberXX010,00%22523000,74000000250102
Remi ElieX1053,19%474510000,94000000073202
Max ReinhartX0053,43%204329001,06000001100100
Roland McKeown (R)X100,00%0334000,53000001100001
Jordan OesterleX000,00%01544000,39000000160001
Marc-Andre ClicheX0166,67%9228010,77000000061020
Steve DownieX1075,00%8124001,79000000040110
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%0442000,38000000066001
Frederik GauthierX0053,50%200119000,74000000033001
Frank CorradoX000,00%0524000,26000000190001
Andrej SustrX000,00%0120000,300000001200000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%0122000,34000001100000
Chris VandeVeldeX2033,33%1526000,67000000064000
Bryan RustX00100.00%362000,67000000022010
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%003001,43000000000000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%003000,28000000074000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%004000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson35201410,9042,5720970490938571120,0000356311
Andrey Makarov65100,8932,843590017159101100,0000635000

Grand Forks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik CondraX40212647-591007878127478216,54%2891322,8246102091000168
Dominik Simon (R)X40172340-643004763122366713,93%2391722,9267131995000756
R.J. UmbergerX40172037-642005757108387915,74%3483520,874592299112264
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X40161531-591805233138566511,59%1465616,40101154000017
Adam CracknellX30121628-740394392337613,04%1558819,61134959000043
Mikhail GrabovskiX40111526-6300203684256613,10%1769517,37123757000017
Jyrki JokipakkaX3971926-774048929133457,69%7492923,8335819110000171
Brett BellemoreX4051419-6080625537201413,51%3369217,30000562000020
Sergey KalininX257815-9160304570185410,00%1448119,24134116400000
Ryan WhiteX235813-1018039248417435,95%544019,14224116100000
Cody FransonX262911-208026402822237,14%3951819,91123762011153
Stefan ElliottX6281051201714213119,52%611418,94022616101210
Mark LetestuX103364004111810816,67%213813,820000200009
Maxim LapierreX16235-42202514278157,41%230118,8100052900000
Deryk EngellandX32145-76019472010175,00%2732210,070000000000
Clayton StonerX17134-5460342822994,55%1635620,96000535000010
Jim SlaterX12123-30001114113109,09%1219015,7900022800005
Keith AulieX11022200171412250,00%1119417,61000126000017
Taylor FedunX8011-12011710450,00%1314217,72011420000120
Jack SkilleX1000-220101000,00%01514,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik CondraX1059,09%1768029011,03030000062241
Dominik Simon (R)X0246,03%5178126000,87230000011102
R.J. UmbergerX1057,89%1334821010,89230000081202
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X4048,63%40110014000,94110000170312
Adam CracknellX0062,50%244916010,95010000000210
Mikhail GrabovskiX2059,38%326016000,75000000030021
Jyrki JokipakkaX10100.00%13371010,56000000093010
Brett BellemoreX1050,00%21138010,550000000136120
Sergey KalininX0062,50%163313000,62000000000100
Ryan WhiteX0060,06%338348000,59010000000011
Cody FransonX000,00%01522000,42010000000000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%095001,76000000000011
Mark LetestuX1080,00%15203000,87000000011010
Maxim LapierreX0162,14%10377000,33000000044001
Deryk EngellandX000,00%0317000,31000000053000
Clayton StonerX0066,67%3712000,22000001100000
Jim SlaterX1050,00%30213000,32000000061000
Keith AulieX000,00%0113000,21000000011000
Taylor FedunX000,00%079000,14000000000000
Jack SkilleX000,00%030000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue1410310,9072,468290034366209010,6673140201
Carter Hutton1941010,8404,759730077482281200,700101730000

Arizona

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner KeroX40253156111004748161576715,53%3281620,398715341051127113
Andrew ShawX40222547112208163123349317,89%2771317,82671329103011177
Teddy PurcellX3618274582204025126318314,29%1083023,0557122795000074
Patrik NemethX407243118320848368303410,29%6286421,60156201101013104
Justin FontaineX401317301620152167285819,40%63949,8622462200000
Michael Amadio (R)X40111829300215667265016,42%2053213,3011237011343
Jeremy MorinX3816112712180426074305321,62%1787823,112351091000288
Jamie McGinnX311215271160533790233313,33%1452016,76369198700002
Nick SchultzX34420241436041687127235,63%5069220,371781788000179
Tyler MotteX401210225180505897326312,37%1950112,520000200018
Josh BaileyX4081220900134445233917,78%2343310,820000000000
Robert BortuzzoX3811112926040432913123,45%3652013,69000111000150
Jakub JerabekX3601212100020352810160,00%2148913,57033426000119
Jimmy VeseyX22448-126019194116229,76%537316,95134331000227
John MooreX2015641203333191195,26%2340820,42011558000255
Eric TangradiX83141201101813516,67%412816,0410172700002
Thomas HickeyX24044-90061811660,00%624310,1300012000110
Paul PostmaX14213-1418014231591213,33%1429721,22101332000028
Anthony DeAngeloX4123-12031085312,50%17318,360000400009
Jarret StollX61014201320150,00%0305,040000000000
Brett SutterX2011-100121110,00%03215,800000500000
Jamie McBainX2011100011000,00%094,530000000000
Nate SchmidtX1000000001000,00%044,370000000000
Jordan NolanX3000-200000100,00%061,910000000000
Brooks LaichX4000-100443120,00%0399,700000600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner KeroX4253,85%6636628021,37030000510450
Andrew ShawX3260,23%4405840021,32110001200241
Teddy PurcellX1157,63%597615001,08140000066311
Patrik NemethX110,00%01247000,72000000160041
Justin FontaineX3044,44%9642001,52000000044211
Michael Amadio (R)X2153,26%2614827001,090000000105212
Jeremy MorinX4055,28%1235720030,62240000055211
Jamie McGinnX0145,16%313516001,04000002500212
Nick SchultzX000,00%01935000,69000000320100
Tyler MotteX1250,00%2165220000,88000000066112
Josh BaileyX0072,73%113211000,9200000001310023
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%01129000,4600000001212001
Jakub JerabekX000,00%0417000,490000000323001
Jimmy VeseyX0060,71%28272000,43000000055001
John MooreX100,00%0316000,2900000001010001
Eric TangradiX1125,00%881000,62000000110010
Thomas HickeyX000,00%079000,330000000108001
Paul PostmaX000,00%01313000,20000000043000
Anthony DeAngeloX100,00%011000,820000001260100
Jarret StollX1033,33%310000,66000000000010
Brett SutterX00100.00%101000,63000000020000
Jamie McBainX000,00%001002,21000000021000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jordan NolanX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brooks LaichX0050,00%421000,0000000003535000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond1610210,9122,388332133377233100,66761334210
John Gibson27141110,8963,0515320278753461100,6676265202

Memphis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver BjorkstrandX39402060-6914027421895912921,16%2680020,5075123393112564
Scott LaughtonX39133447-772407389142451109,15%5383921,512682189022255
Conor AllenX3962733-733008610114672654,11%7079120,28461069142112159
Antoine RousselX22151328-252204616102386514,71%2045320,584711277400000
Jason DemersX3961824-2321574376941398,70%2947112,06011117213316
Brandon ManningX3691322-96300959215667845,77%7481422,62641052133000058
Matthew CarleX3971320-3560185061353011,48%3452213,40112243000017
Nick BoninoX148614-1720103749132516,33%1130321,672461251000021
Leo KomarovX374913-2900232038123810,53%92887,7900004000117
Patrick MaroonX397411-1240221044202615,91%42185,58213142800004
Drake CaggiulaX8426-2500131033152712,12%818322,87101428000115
Chad RuhwedelX38336-4812025426035245,00%273509,210000600004
Dustin BrownX8145-16201210203115,00%219424,21112531000112
Ben LovejoyX14044-142081811340,00%1516811,970220900000
Mirco MuellerX1101-2000150020,00%12120,850002200004
Michael GrabnerX2011-1200335240,00%13115,630000000000
Paul ByronX2000-5006173100,00%04120,280000800000
David MusilX4000-1000136850,00%56516,1600021600003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver BjorkstrandX0057,14%4911829051,50010001100201
Scott LaughtonX0051,93%5977541011,12110001100011
Conor AllenX000,00%03671000,830000000181010
Antoine RousselX0053,57%285223011,24000000230001
Jason DemersX0133,33%32434001,020000101100011
Brandon ManningX100,00%03285010,54000000033000
Matthew CarleX100,00%01738000,77000002200000
Nick BoninoX0156,58%228327000,92000002200100
Leo KomarovX0030,43%23227000,90000000088000
Patrick MaroonX1045,45%22175001,01000004400100
Drake CaggiulaX0050,00%60184000,66000000033001
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%01926000,34000000099000
Dustin BrownX0057,14%1472000,52000000083000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%1211000,48000000190000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%011000,960000001110000
Michael GrabnerX00100.00%140000,6400000001313000
Paul ByronX00100.00%260000,00000000066000
David MusilX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daren Puppa2722120,7427,53146500184712416200,3333270000
Manon Massé60200,58210,4513200235527000,000008000

Omaha

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan SchroederX25262248-62204637115376822,61%3952821,118614247000016
Mason RaymondX21172138080242472284023,61%1745821,8246101265011130
Victor BartleyX3382331-30420956511355627,08%7379123,963583685000127
Steve BernierX29111728-3780566011650869,48%3758520,164711258000000
Nick SpalingX16151025620345262153424,19%2235622,27235946101320
Torrey MitchellX20121123-1200455573293016,44%2644522,2356111854000312
Jesse WinchesterX1991322-1100325359184115,25%2041321,71257848101431
Stanislav GalievX2081321-12120363579374710,13%2245522,753361155011032
Joe VitaleX1751116-260434338122413,16%2039823,3815645300003
Tom GilbertX153710-176019484419276,82%2236924,59134945000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan SchroederX4137,78%456721031,82000003300321
Mason RaymondX2159,57%475322021,66000003400113
Victor BartleyX000,00%03775000,78000000011101
Steve BernierX0033,33%335128000,96000000010002
Nick SpalingX1051,80%3052619021,40000000011230
Torrey MitchellX1160,00%202922011,03000000011110
Jesse WinchesterX1058,24%2733521011,07020000020021
Stanislav GalievX0049,15%595819010,92110000000111
Joe VitaleX1038,20%891326000,81010000000010
Tom GilbertX000,00%0430000,54000000087001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss33101830,8584,47188100140987572200,3333312101
Peter Parker20200,50014,3733008167000,000026000

Regina

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teemu PulkkinenX31211435-7080605481406625,93%2471122,92639980101238
Nick CousinsX37132235-862007849112419111,61%2973419,852571064011133
Jacob JosefsonX33171734-68180526199436717,17%2567320,396410178100006
Ryan HartmanX41151934-115902011053145499710,34%3886821,17459239900019
Nic PetanX3192231-7320445079276611,39%1872023,241891181011243
Sven BaertschiX31131629-491005842101337012,87%1563820,59145959101338
Nick JensenX4181927-133140657513761775,84%75106525,9923519103000039
Matt HalischukX2910717-860402647122621,28%2147216,27101343000016
Cody GoloubefX3121012-1072054706239313,23%5082526,600111375000146
Sam GagnerX13347-1800883612228,33%722517,3312353700000
Matt GreeneX28077-296068773718190,00%5070825,30011273000153
Matt DumbaX1011-100310020,00%32828,400000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teemu PulkkinenX1050,00%2425024030,99010000042222
Nick CousinsX2044,19%4737325010,95000000022112
Jacob JosefsonX0058,97%3905429011,010000011100100
Ryan HartmanX0039,58%486026000,78000040033101
Nic PetanX0054,05%374821000,86010000021112
Sven BaertschiX1046,94%1474812010,91110000910130
Nick JensenX0066,67%36963000,51000000093020
Matt HalischukX1057,78%451414000,72000000054002
Cody GoloubefX0070,00%10447000,29000000052000
Sam GagnerX0058,82%174410000,62000000000000
Matt GreeneX0060,00%5440000,20000000095000
Matt DumbaX00100.00%111000,700000000262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom2761910,8703,93154101101779484311,0003270100

Red Deer

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu PerreaultX41404383362603333119429033,61%1266916,329918269500003
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X40293362341404814114298025,44%368317,075611249100000
Andrew MillerX3918446234180363193286419,35%964216,464812954000138
Taylor BeckX41283159262205826123445922,76%862415,2286142081000010
Marko DanoX3823305313603449108478021,30%2180021,05571212830003109
Jiri TlustyX402128492780194886324024,42%1172618,1425744322410134
Alexandre BurrowsX3822264838120555285295825,88%1972619,100441162027118
Kenny AgostinoX41153146232606235105477714,29%1988921,6728106930118142
Rene BourqueX4116203617240252480305620,00%350412,280001700001
Scott HartnellX4110122214300481560144316,67%63879,440000000000
Xavier OuelletX41220223220039497118282,82%3377518,91112129400008
Kevin BieksaX41316191193599704422156,82%5086721,1515610530001131
Scott MayfieldX31019192937569302014100,00%2961719,91022340011394
Anthony BitettoX3331417322205672391977,69%4670921,490116670111123
Matt IrwinX256713138016292114928,57%2748719,47000038000062
Ian McCoshen (R)X20291191001530236158,70%3041720,83112127000186
Tim ErixonX3811011214032702715173,70%5175319,821233510001105
David WarsofskyX1215618601914106210,00%1521417,84000110000118
Zack SmithX31033-41802826168100,00%52889,2800001000280
Seth HelgesonX1000100011010,00%01413,780000000000
Viktor StalbergX3000-240102110,00%0206,810000000001
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X8000-520736130,00%2648,060004700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu PerreaultX1159,62%3697810042,48010001100451
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0056,00%25698031,82120002800334
Andrew MillerX0051,21%3715012021,93000001700051
Taylor BeckX6056,98%86668041,89010005500432
Marko DanoX3051,18%5538017011,32120001100500
Jiri TlustyX3152,31%3252225011,35120002200224
Alexandre BurrowsX3043,75%323523021,32000000520222
Kenny AgostinoX4039,74%785919001,04120001100032
Rene BourqueX0041,18%17494001,43000001100113
Scott HartnellX0054,55%11303001,14000000230001
Xavier OuelletX000,00%0138000,570000001240000
Kevin BieksaX100,00%0258000,440000101130000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%0238000,62000010130001
Anthony BitettoX000,00%0339000,48000001300000
Matt IrwinX000,00%01229000,53000000000000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%0423000,53000000120000
Tim ErixonX000,00%0332000,29000000064000
David WarsofskyX000,00%036000,560000000105000
Zack SmithX0065,95%18535000,2100000001111000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Viktor StalbergX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X0060,00%1502000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer39201630,8733,552352001391093644410,6258390021

Atlantic City

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph BlandisiX394850984363581641795512826,82%2485922,0356112262213372
Calle JarnkrokX394642884818031551605810228,75%2073318,80106162687112654
Garrett WilsonX39352863401604929122336528,69%1456614,5201111000007
Tommy WingelsX392134554220515880207526,25%2366917,162791172213344
Ben ChiarotX3984553455610796172293211,11%5388822,771561578145170
Nathan GerbeX3929215014406368130318322,31%2360115,425813229300000
Tim SchallerXX3511334433315727065204316,92%5780823,072571274011078
Curtis GlencrossX291525402460234550264330,00%2847916,51202416112147
Brayden McNabbX285354024240675946183110,87%4977127,52189767000075
Drew ShoreX3923163915140234976345130,26%2647112,0700006123158
Lucas Wallmark (R)X17101222540182360184516,67%1436521,484151746000017
Jesper Bratt (R)X135712-120131534172014,71%1030323,27235939000014
Miikka SalomakiX1045962017131951821,05%1023523,51011015101131
John RamageX17077-380223512750,00%2234520,28011117000020
Travis Sanheim (R)X7011-114021310360,00%1120929,85000016011027
Matt TennysonX2000-560373030,00%25326,640001700004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph BlandisiX2041,25%8011728072,28010002200716
Calle JarnkrokX2456,79%5676816062,40010001100540
Garrett WilsonX8166,67%27699032,23000004500322
Tommy WingelsX1162,50%322232031,64000000520112
Ben ChiarotX000,00%0756011,19001010130011
Nathan GerbeX1037,04%276025151,66000000130213
Tim SchallerXX1016,67%62144001,09000000011043
Curtis GlencrossX3050,68%2943022011,67110000020121
Brayden McNabbX000,00%1965011,04000000230012
Drew ShoreX3155,47%2653828011,66000000022111
Lucas Wallmark (R)X1045,70%221276111,21110000000013
Jesper Bratt (R)X1052,94%17268000,79010000041000
Miikka SalomakiX0057,69%5276000,77000000000110
John RamageX000,00%0719000,41000000010000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%0213000,10000000140000
Matt TennysonX000,00%011000,000000000244000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Gustavsson42000,8853,361610097848100,0000222000
Marek Mazanec37221010,8863,422106001201049632400,8005370301

San Diego

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X37193049-131604534127528014,96%2074120,025611181021129123
Jakub VranaX37202545-7801928111288118,02%1258515,8286142710900004
J.T. BrownX37212243-172403930103254920,39%1356615,296410188310113
Tyler GraovacX37142842-53405253106388313,21%1359916,183691893011020
Laurent DauphinX36102636-22260476394275510,64%2372920,2601010141011341113
Jordan CaronX371717348100373771284923,94%1451613,95000043039107
Adam ErneX37171532420362877174722,08%1040510,9510152100002
James WisniewskiX37821297420605260233013,33%3576420,6525714930332111
Curtis HamiltonX301016262160442877225312,99%946615,522810199200004
Michael LattaX3110152510340304863224015,87%1745614,701011211235100
Andrew AgozzinoX3714923-11406547114407312,28%2141411,180000000004
Ladislav SmidX3741418-16030476629246,06%3251213,830000200003
Sebastian Aho (R)X262131566019323418145,88%3261323,561011075112286
Klas DahlbeckX3211112318027565433481,85%5679424,8002241040003108
Cory ConacherX33479004181637,50%03210,780000000000
Dennis SeidenbergX7055108010158410,00%715021,36022118000015
Zach BoychukX9213295841031020,00%0687,600000000000
Mike WeberX5022-240584010,00%27314,680000000005
Mike ReillyX2011040540100,00%05628,230110900008
Patrice CormierX3011220322130,00%0134,330000000000
Andrew DesjardinsX6000100102120,00%0203,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X1150,00%508618011,32220000031502
Jakub VranaX1030,77%269016011,54000000011021
J.T. BrownX0348,65%377220021,52010000210020
Tyler GraovacX2053,11%4505615001,40000000041112
Laurent DauphinX0048,68%7195133000,99120000022021
Jordan CaronX1045,45%334521001,32000001100013
Adam ErneX1046,67%154920021,58010000011201
James WisniewskiX510,00%02638000,76000000032302
Curtis HamiltonX1168,42%193217001,12000000011212
Michael LattaX3150,15%3392013001,10000000011220
Andrew AgozzinoX1050,68%1486223001,11000000044011
Ladislav SmidX000,00%01938010,70000000044000
Sebastian Aho (R)X000,00%01120000,49000000075011
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%0746000,300000002260010
Cory ConacherX000,00%010004,33000000000000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%006000,67000000041000
Zach BoychukX0033,33%331000,88000000044000
Mike WeberX000,00%003000,55000000042000
Mike ReillyX000,00%001000,3500000003819000
Patrice CormierX0083,33%610001,54000000000000
Andrew DesjardinsX0050,00%1010000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood34181310,8693,65198821121926534101,0005340111
Matt Hackett20000,7655,8841004177000,0000022000

Portland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam CarrickX40311748123809748135348222,96%1889722,4285132597011287
Kyle BaunX38241842-23406046123369219,51%1470118,4558132473000015
Cal ClutterbuckX3914284220120645173346219,18%2867017,18246849202646
Blake ComeauX4112284013280415388295513,64%3081019,763691596112296
Craig SmithX3914233713100253390216815,56%2159215,1700019011014
Colin SmithX411224365600924098297812,24%2087521,354591599112783
Zack KassianX2915142914260341973296720,55%946315,9635884300005
Justin BraunX395212619200354050172410,00%4373118,75123357022065
Adam PelechX39911201120345356242816,07%5269617,84134549000263
Greg PaterynX416142021220615151252811,76%5973517,942359510003100
Sven AndrighettoX2411819-12031396716561,49%1354622,740331067000056
Tim HeedX3171017420124058333212,07%3043113,90347195300009
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X4131417122020456326314,76%3675218,34134529000280
Dalton ProutX27099-210029393823200,00%3852819,57044653000565
Marcus FolignoX13437220992161319,05%613410,3300003000212
Joakim NordstromX3415638041363910332,56%1138011,1901106000132
Jakub KindlX32145-440211933493,03%1434010,61011935000010
Kevan MillerX11044-100577220,00%31079,720111300004
Nikita TryamkinX5011-340982500,00%79919,7300008000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam CarrickX7246,29%6337117041,07020000011641
Kyle BaunX2147,22%367013011,20110001500311
Cal ClutterbuckX1167,57%743715101,25120000011122
Blake ComeauX2054,39%574226000,99020000011123
Craig SmithX1146,84%3955111011,25000000210111
Colin SmithX1043,84%5367211010,82220000031130
Zack KassianX1044,44%365010011,25110001200011
Justin BraunX000,00%01947000,71000000081001
Adam PelechX200,00%02029010,58000000033200
Greg PaterynX10100.00%12038000,54000000410012
Sven AndrighettoX0041,46%823218000,70010000000010
Tim HeedX010,00%13115000,79110000021101
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X000,00%13139000,45110000130000
Dalton ProutX000,00%01329000,340000004140001
Marcus FolignoX0057,14%1484001,04000000000001
Joakim NordstromX0064,10%39177000,32000000099001
Jakub KindlX0016,67%6209000,29000000130000
Kevan MillerX000,00%005000,75000000000000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%026000,20000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock158310,8883,087400038340197000,71471232100
Kari Lehtonen30121700,8763,66173721106853495000,5717297130

Victoria

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikhail GrigorenkoX38453984591602824151528929,80%1058315,3313518328000010
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X3031498078140345090394434,44%3674424,814101416860660104
Mike CammalleriX3124557955140603399266024,24%1062220,08212142288347780
Erik ColeX3931326356403311101358030,69%856714,534711964303581
Jason AkesonX3034266050160481891276437,36%949416,48448948516875
Martin HavlatX302231532560825102336421,57%1648916,2931463900001
Jimmy HayesX391729464960233989337119,10%2480720,693471298145479
Richard PanikX3922204237175361894414723,40%343111,050006700003
Luke GlendeningX2816264238140443451133631,37%1753519,111910773202560
Beau BennettX3916233952100173584295519,05%1454413,9600001000117
Dominik UherX3910293957160624053183418,87%753213,63235340000116
Kevin ConnautonX369283744420624254242416,67%2867818,832241484033259
Jay BeagleX31626323160443050143112,00%849515,96167760000017
Michal KempnyX384182245260314034151811,76%3762016,31112338011044
Roman PolakX396152150220424742182114,29%3361815,8400008000479
Brandon GormleyX39117185748056374112152,44%4778020,010338890111102
Steve SantiniX2801818551804438246110,00%3459921,40022360000174
Paul GaustadX322131525802540238158,70%1438612,0600000000166
Andrej NestrasilX124486205296944,44%0685,630000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikhail GrigorenkoX6060,61%337422072,88000000065724
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X310,00%05147042,15000002500455
Mike CammalleriX2064,92%4395415022,54010000130332
Erik ColeX2064,29%285810022,22010001700423
Jason AkesonX2037,50%24669042,43010001100331
Martin HavlatX5162,50%16649022,17000001100223
Jimmy HayesX4059,42%1383322001,14010000260032
Richard PanikX0055,00%20649021,95000000033011
Luke GlendeningX1061,16%2241614001,57000000032202
Beau BennettX1048,15%274016011,43000000150021
Dominik UherX0053,19%3291517011,47000000011220
Kevin ConnautonX100,00%03747001,09010000130120
Jay BeagleX1069,66%3791213001,29000000140003
Michal KempnyX000,00%0135000,71000000033002
Roman PolakX000,00%0348000,68000000032000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%0256100,46000000022001
Steve SantiniX000,00%0539000,60000000042001
Paul GaustadX0070,91%275121000,78000000000020
Andrej NestrasilX1033,33%392002,37000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri3122440,9012,5318030376766476110,2504318130
Richard Bachman117200,8722,835510026203111200,0000831000