Farm LeadersLast Update - January-30-19 at 21:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Joseph Blandisi (ATC)X394850984363581641795512826,82%2485922,0356112262213372
2Timo Meier (R) (SHE)X37524193622004842158457132,91%1972319,5464102379325773
3Calle Jarnkrok (ATC)X394642884818031551605810228,75%2073318,80106162687112654
4Joe Colborne (MAN)X40355287493405848126436927,78%1477319,336202616111011370
5Mikhail Grigorenko (VIC)X38453984591602824151528929,80%1058315,3313518328000010
6Mathieu Perreault (RED)X41404383362603333119429033,61%1266916,329918269500003
7Benoit Pouliot (SHE)X34384381601401823106527235,85%1861918,193251243000223
8Chris Kunitz (WHE)X41344680451807754136398225,00%1782120,0365112192213270
9Petr Straka (MAN)X40334780463008739145488822,76%1471617,9012112333110101659
10Mikhail Sergachev (R) (VIC)X3031498078140345090394434,44%3674424,814101416860660104
11Charles Hudon (MIA)X40314879524607254104347329,81%2069517,3729111261000582
12Mike Cammalleri (VIC)X3124557955140603399266024,24%1062220,08212142288347780
13Brett Ritchie (BAL)X39463177132806631149508430,87%2374018,9819133242119415779
14Craig Cunningham (BRK)X4038397727403134167559122,75%1257714,4458132467000011
15Cody Hodgson (MIL)X3923507349803867112347420,54%2484621,695712149448129148
16Joffrey Lupul (MIA)X3729417038204726107318327,10%861916,7371118178000001
17Jake Virtanen (R) (SHE)X37244569551205646114477521,05%2477320,893582288235571
18Brett Connolly (SHE)X404127685140105242110347037,27%2058014,4933685000000
19Nikita Soshnikov (MIA)X40363167452407933106336733,96%1370417,616612248943713117
20Jujhar Khaira (R) (MIL)X3431366763200774490377034,44%1766619,60459138073101292
21Thomas Vanek (WTA)X41313566334039251254311024,80%978419,13571221104000360
22Tye McGinn (MIL)X39293665542606227104345727,88%657314,69628105300004
23Garrett Wilson (ATC)X39352863401604929122336528,69%1456614,5201111000007
24Erik Cole (VIC)X3931326356403311101358030,69%856714,534711964303581
25Matt Fraser (MIL)X3922416338160682699397122,22%865216,7318965300002
26Jerry D'Amigo (RAL)X41332962173159851117457528,21%2484020,504481368022547
27Andrew Mangiapane (R) (RED)X40293362341404814114298025,44%368317,075611249100000
28Vinnie Hinostroza (WHE)X41224062361006742120388118,33%1586921,19210121381202790
29Andrew Miller (RED)X3918446234180363193286419,35%964216,464812954000138
30Josh Anderson (CIN)X35372461285808359134518427,61%2072920,83971628100202584
31Oliver Bjorkstrand (MEM)X39402060-6914027421895912921,16%2680020,5075123393112564
32Jason Akeson (VIC)X3034266050160481891276437,36%949416,48448948516875
33Tomas Jurco (BAL)X3631296018002332130378323,85%2173520,42871525100325791
34Taylor Beck (RED)X41283159262205826123445922,76%862415,2286142081000010
35Denis Malgin (MIA)X3925335842240583893375226,88%1988922,8036911871124102
36Max Friberg (CLB)X23223658-703152343117428518,80%3444319,2438111238224629
37Riley Nash (BRK)X222137581560353263203833,33%2546821,29411151363213365
38Chris Terry (MAN)X40263157281404226116436422,41%959514,878715176900003
39Oscar Lindberg (LVL)X39193857-5235555981435211713,29%4279320,33511161985000029
40Tyler Pitlick (TOR)X4118395784609033117438615,38%1481619,9054928111022783
41Ales Hemsky (MIA)X40282856434092693428030,11%861915,485914136300000
42Anton Slepyshev (MIA)X4025315635203921126438219,84%862715,665510184900003
43Tanner Kero (ARI)X40253156111004748161576715,53%3281620,398715341051127113
44Nikolay Goldobin (CIN)X39213556242754825116538118,10%763116,1946101883101114
45Philip Varone (SHE)X3319375655180356088354821,59%2666120,030221331344132
46Derek Ryan (CIN)X4018385630602245120458515,00%1583220,818917261191123123
47Seth Griffith (TOR)X41282755253007056149558818,79%2591422,284711181071019110
48Curtis McKenzie (CIN)X39262955212407749129458520,16%1770318,022792781112355
49Ondrej Kase (MAN)X292233553340363692265223,91%1360320,79410141781101559
50Tommy Wingels (ATC)X392134554220515880207526,25%2366917,162791172213344
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Mackenzie Skapski (MIA)3830620,9162,1322840281969579100,6673382
2Karri Ramo (MAN)2320300,9212,2413402250631381400,00002218
3Linus Ullmark (R) (WHE)37231310,9042,4321730188918537210,8899370
4Anton Forsberg (MIL)3422840,9122,4419922181920553210,0002345
5Harri Sateri (VIC)3122440,9012,5318030376766476110,2504318
6Anders Nilsson (WTA)35201410,9042,5720970490938571120,0000356
7Matt O'Connor (BAL)2716920,8912,8316130276700415201,0004270
8Anders Lindback (CIN)35221020,8862,94205900101883544400,88918351
9David Rittich (TOR)37171540,8912,96216620107980593110,5006372
10John Gibson (ARI)27141110,8963,0515320278753461100,6676265