Farm LeadersLast Update - November-20-18 at 21:51
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Joffrey Lupul (MIA)X192122432220251269144230,43%432317,015611124500000
2Nikita Soshnikov (MIA)X192219413480311453142841,51%830516,065161242325858
3Joe Colborne (MAN)X1920214127120261665202930,77%835718,76279942000016
4Charles Hudon (MIA)X1919224131260252146164241,30%928715,13022213000023
5Joseph Blandisi (ATC)X1917234015220352189277119,10%1341521,852571449213334
6Mikhail Grigorenko (VIC)X2018203829120161490295020,00%635717,84325164900010
7Petr Straka (MAN)X1914233721100382066253821,21%732517,1055101342000213
8Calle Jarnkrok (ATC)X1918183618100112362244829,03%832016,85718155101108
9Chris Terry (MAN)X1913223511120241357183322,81%530716,185712114200001
10Anton Slepyshev (MIA)X19112435230018765224416,92%331116,35246103400002
11Adam Clendening (CLB)X20112233-2400424311639619,48%4345322,653471831000128
12Taylor Beck (RED)X2014183213120261258233224,14%128013,9945963700000
13Matt Fraser (MIL)X20824321680361452153215,38%131815,8904411900001
14Oliver Bjorkstrand (MEM)X1922931-21100132493325123,66%938820,433251137112440
15Stefan Noesen (WHE)X2020113114160432263193531,75%632816,41257103900000
16Thomas Vanek (WTA)X201615311220151471245422,54%438018,993471149000020
17Marko Dano (RED)X191417311600152657213424,56%1037819,88235634000145
18Timo Meier (R) (SHE)X19237301340192188244026,14%631016,305161346000015
19Jujhar Khaira (R) (MIL)X2016143021120522151233331,37%935717,874261052325441
20Keegan Lowe (LVL)X1914163072754444102496113,73%6142022,094263663101338
21Mathieu Perreault (RED)X2012183011140101651143523,53%330815,4024673700002
22Jimmy Hayes (VIC)X201217291760161461234519,67%1038119,04224844112216
23Martin Hanzal (BRK)X209202913220192657174315,79%1325812,8902237000036
24Andrew Mangiapane (R) (RED)X20121628196023353152522,64%133416,69224123900000
25Denis Malgin (MIA)X1810182829140321630212933,33%541322,95033441000145
26Curtis McKenzie (CIN)X191018286140442961215016,39%1137719,851671752011149
27Chris Kunitz (WHE)X20919281280361863144014,29%634917,47347123900009
28Jerry D'Amigo (RAL)X2021627140502475245328,00%1240019,99112627000313
29Conor Sheary (WTA)X2013142712100491467274019,40%637318,675271149000118
30Teddy Purcell (ARI)X16121527580181171154716,90%637023,114481747000030
31Brendan Shinnimin (LVL)X19141226960212378275017,95%1224312,780002600000
32Ales Hemsky (MIA)X19111526222071043234125,58%426413,8914531200000
33Nikolay Goldobin (CIN)X191016266135191465263115,38%331516,56437165610114
34Tanner Kero (ARI)X20101626560202263273215,87%1441020,514261755101350
35Craig Cunningham (BRK)X20917261220101372273712,50%723511,77022314000011
36Kenny Agostino (RED)X20917262060331555253816,36%743121,55033238000475
37Curtis Glencross (ATC)X19818261920163332153225,00%2530816,1900002112136
38Michael McCarron (SHE)X14719261460212758204612,07%1224117,20235134700001
39Garrett Wilson (ATC)X19187251940201258162531,03%827314,380000200002
40Jason Akeson (VIC)X11141125254027843143132,56%020418,59213420112215
41Gabriel Gagné (R) (MAN)X181213252440181253184422,64%332518,0323593800000
42Tye McGinn (MIL)X2010152516120281162173216,13%224312,161012700004
43Cody Hodgson (MIL)X2061925820223851213411,76%1240920,45257952123484
44Matt Martin (LVL)X1914102401004563123449411,38%4839720,91246205700000
45Brett Ritchie (BAL)X18121224-8100311762223919,35%1635519,7359141351112325
46Dustin Jeffrey (BRK)X20121224150081244101927,27%921510,772133800000
47Jordan Weal (MIL)X20121224400111444283327,27%639519,744481252224381
48Kyle Brodziak (LVL)X1911132492063174254214,86%1323512,390000000000
49Jakub Vrana (SDG)X19111324840121565133516,92%529515,53538196100000
50Andrew Shaw (ARI)X20111324480392666204016,67%1334817,413581651000131
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Linus Ullmark (R) (WHE)1813410,9192,0410900037458272100,8899180
2Mackenzie Skapski (MIA)1915310,9122,1611390041468278000,0000190
3Anton Forsberg (MIL)1911530,9182,3111180143522315000,0002191
4Karri Ramo (MAN)1513200,9172,338990135423256200,0000154
5Harri Sateri (VIC)1511210,9002,368400233330210000,0000155
6John Gibson (ARI)1710510,9162,4010000240476294100,6676164
7Louis Domingue (GRF)1310210,9092,427690031341195000,6673130
8David Rittich (TOR)188730,8972,6610842048467269110,6676182
9Anders Lindback (CIN)2012520,8922,7311660053491296200,90010200
10Anders Nilsson (WTA)1912610,9002,7411400252520321110,0000191