Farm LeadersLast Update - January-17-19 at 23:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Joseph Blandisi (ATC)X364450944648074601675011926,35%2480722,4246101956213368
2Timo Meier (R) (SHE)X33494089651403737145416233,79%1862618,965492075325561
3Calle Jarnkrok (ATC)X36444286501602852143529530,77%1867318,7096152383112546
4Mikhail Grigorenko (VIC)X35453984591602824151528929,80%1058316,6513518328000010
5Joe Colborne (MAN)X36354681533005545118376029,66%1369319,25616221592011358
6Mike Cammalleri (VIC)X2824537755120532988245527,27%854719,54211132073347670
7Mikhail Sergachev (R) (VIC)X2729477680140324586354133,72%2865624,30310131569066092
8Benoit Pouliot (SHE)X3034407458120152293456536,56%1455018,333251039000223
9Petr Straka (MAN)X36314172412208036133437323,31%1363717,701010202892101548
10Charles Hudon (MIA)X3627447145400564794296828,72%2061817,1529111254000376
11Craig Cunningham (BRK)X3635357025402931153508422,88%1152514,5856112158000011
12Mathieu Perreault (RED)X37323870262203029107387829,91%960616,397714228700003
13Brett Ritchie (BAL)X3538306882406330133447828,57%2267419,2615132837108415771
14Cody Hodgson (MIL)X3620476745603362105337019,05%2177521,535611148637108139
15Chris Kunitz (WHE)X37293766331806644129347422,48%1673319,8065112185101152
16Jake Virtanen (R) (SHE)X332441655740523999436924,24%2167920,583472283235360
17Nikita Soshnikov (MIA)X36352964442407229101285734,65%1263317,586511238142613107
18Brett Connolly (SHE)X36382563493610443797256339,18%2051414,2732574400000
19Tye McGinn (MIL)X3627346144220542399325427,27%451814,4062894400004
20Joffrey Lupul (MIA)X3326356131203824100267526,00%854916,6361016167300001
21Thomas Vanek (WTA)X3729305930403623116399825,00%869618,8056112093000147
22Matt Fraser (MIL)X3621385930160642592356822,83%759416,4918954400001
23Garrett Wilson (ATC)X36312758401004427110315628,18%1251714,3501111000004
24Erik Cole (VIC)X36292958532030994347230,85%849313,704610746303572
25Jason Akeson (VIC)X2731265751140431481266038,27%543716,18246532415764
26Jerry D'Amigo (RAL)X37292857223158847100397129,00%2274820,213361261022341
27Jujhar Khaira (R) (MIL)X3322345653160764081366527,16%1664519,5445913806391188
28Philip Varone (SHE)X3319375655180356088354821,59%2666120,030221331344132
29Oliver Bjorkstrand (MEM)X35391655-6010019371815411621,55%2370420,116392980112559
30Josh Anderson (CIN)X31322355245007454118467127,12%1763720,5477142584202477
31Chris Terry (MAN)X36253055261404124107405923,36%853514,868715176300003
32Denis Malgin (MIA)X3522315340220523379335027,85%1579822,812681080101494
33Tomas Jurco (BAL)X3227255211002231114327223,68%1964520,1587152590224681
34Anton Slepyshev (MIA)X3622305232203418115387619,13%857015,825510184900003
35Nikolay Goldobin (CIN)X35213152212354322104477620,19%657216,3446101883101111
36Gabriel Gagné (R) (MAN)X3426255149100402393316327,96%558017,0510616227400000
37Tanner Kero (ARI)X36242751111004047144536016,67%2873520,4075123094112798
38Martin Havlat (VIC)X27203151276082294305821,28%1343816,2431463800000
39Max Friberg (CLB)X19193251-52295213397366619,59%2537319,663811931224526
40Riley Nash (BRK)X181833511340322849193336,73%2139521,93310131054213348
41Martin Reway (R) (RAL)X37173451211403626101298216,83%1176320,621671671000025
42Tyler Pitlick (TOR)X3715365164208231103387814,56%1474520,154482297022783
43Curtis McKenzie (CIN)X35232750192007247112397620,54%1463118,031672264112355
44Andrew Mangiapane (R) (RED)X36232750221204213101287222,77%361517,075611248500000
45Tommy Wingels (ATC)X362030504220515770167028,57%2262417,342791172213344
46Ondrej Kase (MAN)X251931503420303380244823,75%1251120,4549131666000445
47Derek Ryan (CIN)X3616345028601941109437614,68%1575721,028715251031013113
48Ales Hemsky (MIA)X36242549364082281407029,63%855015,275712125600000
49Seth Griffith (TOR)X37242549232806055122487019,67%2182222,2146101693101695
50Marek Hrivik (MAN)X341732492920164176265922,37%2158717,264610854202889
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Mackenzie Skapski (MIA)3427520,9152,1720440274875516000,6673342
2Karri Ramo (MAN)2320300,9212,2413402250631381400,00002214
3Harri Sateri (VIC)2821330,9042,3716180364669417110,5002288
4Anton Forsberg (MIL)3121640,9112,4818132175841507100,0002315
5Linus Ullmark (R) (WHE)33201210,9032,5119340181839487210,8899330
6Anders Nilsson (WTA)31181210,9052,6118590481856523110,0000316
7Michael Hutchinson (SHE)36231100,8982,9220320199967598900,7504360
8Anders Lindback (CIN)35221020,8862,94205900101883544400,88918351
9David Rittich (TOR)33151340,8863,0519272098862516110,5006332
10Matt O'Connor (BAL)2313820,8853,0613730070607353201,0004230